Vambos League Cluj-Napoca -Sezon Toamna 2016


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
17:00 18-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - PoliStar
3-2
17:30 14-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - Bulan
12-0
19:00 11-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - Amarena
4-8
20:00 09-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - Bamfs United
7-2
22:30 06-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - CTRL
11-5
19:00 04-12-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - bonta
0-3
19:00 27-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - Amarena
7-11
17:30 25-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - PoliStar
7-2
20:00 25-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBulan - bonta
12-12
21:30 22-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - CTRL
7-3
18:00 20-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - Leeds United AFC
1-1
14:00 19-11-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Bulan
5-0
21:00 18-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - Ahkis United
9-6
20:00 18-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Amarena
0-3
16:30 16-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - Amarena
1-9
17:30 16-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - bonta
6-2
18:00 15-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Amarena
0-5
18:00 14-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBlue Infrasec - Amarena
0-5
22:00 14-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Athletic Junior
9-10
20:00 11-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - PoliStar
6-5
17:30 11-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - bonta
5-10
22:00 10-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - Hodor
3-11
22:30 09-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - CTRL
4-9
17:30 09-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - Athletic Junior
12-5
18:00 08-11-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Blue Infrasec
3-6
18:00 07-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - Bamfs United
12-5
22:00 07-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Bulan
14-6
20:00 06-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBulan - F.C. Manastur
5-0
17:00 06-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - PoliStar
5-3
18:00 05-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAhkis United - Bamfs United
3-11
17:30 04-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAmarena - PoliStar
7-5
19:45 04-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - Ahkis United
5-4
22:30 02-11-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - CTRL
5-4
22:30 01-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Athletic Junior
3-9
19:00 01-11-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - Blue Infrasec
3-5
22:00 31-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - UNIVERSITATEA
4-8
22:00 31-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUnșpe Metri - PoliStar
4-6
18:00 30-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBlue Infrasec - Bulan
12-4
19:00 30-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - Bamfs United
1-5
21:00 30-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - Hodor
5-4
20:00 30-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAhkis United - Bulan
7-7
17:00 28-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - Bulan
8-6
22:00 27-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Hodor
4-7
22:30 25-10-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - CTRL
7-8
21:30 25-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBlue Infrasec - PoliStar
10-3
22:00 24-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Ahkis United
7-3
20:00 23-10-2016 / Club Transilvania - F.C. Manastur
0-5
21:00 23-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBamfs United - PoliStar
7-6
21:00 21-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAhkis United - Leeds United AFC
7-13
22:00 20-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaHodor - Unșpe Metri
5-7
17:30 19-10-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Bamfs United
6-4
22:30 18-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaPoliStar - CTRL
4-10
22:00 17-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Leeds United AFC
5-3
21:00 16-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - Bulan
8-3
20:00 15-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBulan - Ahkis United
5-0
22:00 13-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAhkis United - Hodor
7-8
22:00 10-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAthletic Junior - F.C. Manastur
6-5
21:00 10-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - CTRL
6-4
21:00 09-10-2016 / Club Transilvania - Ahkis United
10-8
19:00 08-10-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - PoliStar
12-5
21:00 07-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Unșpe Metri
5-9
22:30 06-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaHodor - Bulan
3-8
22:30 04-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - F.C. Manastur
5-0
20:00 02-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - Galactic Football
15-3
19:00 01-10-2016 / Club TransilvaniaCTRL - Bulan
9-10
30-09-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Bulan
15-4
22:00 26-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Dormund
2-4
20:00 25-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - F.C. Manastur
10-5
21:00 23-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBulan - bonta
7-14
19:30 18-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaF.C. Manastur - Bulan
3-9
17:00 15-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaBulan - FC Juniori
5-0
22:30 15-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaF.C. Manastur -
6-5