Vambos League Bucuresti - Sezon Toamna 2016


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 14-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - Fc Brancoveanu
7-5
20:30 11-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaFc Brancoveanu - Vikings
11-4
21:30 11-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaVikings - Fc Brancoveanu
1-3
20:00 09-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - ETIHAD
10-4
21:00 09-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
3-7
20:00 04-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaFc Brancoveanu - FCR
7-2
21:00 04-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaFCR - Fc Brancoveanu
6-7
20:00 04-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaFAIRPLAY - Militari Boys
8-5
21:00 04-12-2016 / Smart Arena PlazaMilitari Boys - FAIRPLAY
6-8
19:00 04-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - C.S.A ChiTiLa
20:00 04-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117C.S.A ChiTiLa - Vikings
20:00 02-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117voluntari - ETIHAD
21:00 02-12-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - voluntari
19:00 27-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Fc THC - Cupolei Boys
20:00 27-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Fc THC
20:00 25-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)ETIHAD - voluntari
2-7
21:00 25-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)voluntari - ETIHAD
5-11
20:00 24-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - Vikings
6-5
21:00 24-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - ETIHAD
4-5
20:00 22-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFCR - ETIHAD
6-6
21:00 22-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetETIHAD - FCR
8-12
16:00 20-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetC.S.A ChiTiLa - FCR
12-8
17:00 20-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFCR - C.S.A ChiTiLa
5-12
20:00 18-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - voluntari
10-8
21:00 18-11-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117voluntari - Cupolei Boys
9-10
20:00 15-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFCR - FAIRPLAY
3-3
21:00 15-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFCR - FAIRPLAY
2-3
20:00 15-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)p9 United - voluntari
5-7
21:00 15-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)p9 United - voluntari
4-6
18:00 13-11-2016 / Champion ClubFc Brancoveanu - voluntari
9-3
19:00 13-11-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - Fc Brancoveanu
3-9
20:00 13-11-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - FAIRPLAY
2-4
21:00 13-11-2016 / Champion ClubFAIRPLAY - C.S.A ChiTiLa
4-5
20:00 10-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)p9 United - FAIRPLAY
4-7
21:00 10-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)p9 United - FAIRPLAY
5-15
20:00 08-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - FAIRPLAY
0-5
21:00 08-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - FAIRPLAY
0-5
20:00 07-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)FCR - Liga a II-a
3-6
21:00 07-11-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)FCR - Liga a II-a
7-5
18:00 06-11-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - voluntari
3-2
19:00 06-11-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - C.S.A ChiTiLa
5-0
20:00 02-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFc Vest - FCR
8-12
21:00 02-11-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFCR - Fc Vest
15-5
20:00 31-10-2016 / Champion ClubFC 1 MAI - p9 United
3-4
21:00 31-10-2016 / Champion Clubp9 United - FC 1 MAI
18:00 29-10-2016 / Champion ClubVikings - C.S.A ChiTiLa
5-3
19:00 29-10-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - Vikings
0-6
20:00 28-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
3-18
21:00 28-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
5-12
20:00 25-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Fc Vest - FAIRPLAY
4-8
21:00 25-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Fc Vest - FAIRPLAY
6-12
18:00 23-10-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - Militari Boys
9-7
19:00 23-10-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - voluntari
4-2
18:00 23-10-2016 / Champion ClubETIHAD - C.S.A ChiTiLa
0-5
19:00 23-10-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - ETIHAD
5-0
20:00 20-10-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Fc Brancoveanu - FC CHIBRIT
7-3
21:00 20-10-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC CHIBRIT - Fc Brancoveanu
4-11
20:00 18-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)FAIRPLAY - Fc Vest
6-4
21:00 18-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Fc Vest - FAIRPLAY
7-1
18:00 16-10-2016 / Champion ClubFC CHIBRIT - C.S.A ChiTiLa
5-3
19:00 16-10-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - FC CHIBRIT
5-10
20:00 13-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Vikings - p9 United
9-3
21:00 13-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)p9 United - Vikings
2-6
18:00 09-10-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - FAIRPLAY
1-4
19:00 09-10-2016 / Champion ClubFAIRPLAY - Militari Boys
7-2
20:00 09-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Dream Team. - p9 United
11-2
21:00 09-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117p9 United - Dream Team.
1-11
20:00 07-10-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FAIRPLAY - ETIHAD
5-0
21:00 07-10-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
0-5
20:00 07-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117C.S.A ChiTiLa - FC 1 MAI
5-4
21:00 07-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC 1 MAI - C.S.A ChiTiLa
4-1
20:00 05-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Fc Brancoveanu - Vikings
5-1
21:00 05-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Fc Brancoveanu - Vikings
8-5
20:00 05-10-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFAIRPLAY -
5-0
21:00 05-10-2016 / Fotbal Planet - FAIRPLAY
0-5
20:00 04-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)ETIHAD - Liga a II-a
5-0
21:00 04-10-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Liga a II-a - ETIHAD
5-1
20:00 02-10-2016 / Champion ClubF.C Nord - C.S.A ChiTiLa
0-5
21:00 02-10-2016 / Champion ClubC.S.A ChiTiLa - F.C Nord
5-0
18:00 02-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Seagulls - Militari Boys
2-10
19:00 02-10-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Militari Boys - Seagulls
16-3
18:00 01-10-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - Militari Boys
2-7
19:00 01-10-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - voluntari
18-1
20:00 30-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC 1 MAI - ETIHAD
5-4
21:00 30-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - FC 1 MAI
5-0
20:00 27-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Liga a II-a - Vikings
3-11
21:00 27-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Vikings - Liga a II-a
8-0
20:00 26-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
2-2
21:00 26-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)FAIRPLAY - ETIHAD
1-3
18:00 25-09-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - FC Tineret98
2-3
19:00 25-09-2016 / Champion ClubFC Tineret98 - voluntari
2-7
18:00 25-09-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - Odăi city
5-0
19:00 25-09-2016 / Champion ClubOdăi city - Militari Boys
0-5
18:00 25-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Seagulls - Ciresarii
5-0
16:00 25-09-2016 / Fotbal PlanetC.S.A ChiTiLa - Fc Brancoveanu
3-7
17:00 25-09-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFc Brancoveanu - C.S.A ChiTiLa
8-5
20:00 22-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)FAIRPLAY - Vikings
5-1
21:00 22-09-2016 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205)Vikings - FAIRPLAY
7-3
20:00 19-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - FCR
7-3
21:00 19-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FCR - FAIRPLAY
1-16
18:00 18-09-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC Tineret98 - Fc Brancoveanu
5-13
19:00 18-09-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC Tineret98 - Fc Brancoveanu
3-15
20:00 16-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 - B5 Eagles
2-6
21:00 16-09-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117B5 Eagles -
15-2
16:00 11-09-2016 / Champion Cluble grand magureb - Militari Boys
3-6
17:00 11-09-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - le grand magureb
8-2