Ultimate League Bucuresti (Sezon Primavara 2016)


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
17:00 31-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetDream Team. - North Squad
3-0
21:00 30-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117p9 United - North Squad
3-7
22:00 26-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Dream Team. - Curtea de Arges
11-3
22:01 25-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117North Squad - voluntari
4-1
21:00 24-05-2016 / Champion Club - p9 United
4-8
21:00 24-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Dream Team. - NebuniaLu10
6-3
18:00 24-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFAIRPLAY - ETIHAD
3-2
17:00 22-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetUMF Pirates - voluntari
5-10
22:30 20-05-2016 / Champion ClubETIHAD - Militari Boys
6-0
20:30 19-05-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFc Vest - NebuniaLu10
7-19
22:00 18-05-2016 / Champion ClubLiga a II-a - FAIRPLAY
1-8
20:00 18-05-2016 / Sport Club DiamondCurtea de Arges - Sporting Club Studentesc
5-0
21:00 15-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 - Spurs
10-2
21:00 15-05-2016 / Champion ClubCurtea de Arges - Seagulls
12-4
22:00 13-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - Militari Boys
0-7
19:00 13-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetETIHAD - FC 1 MAI
5-3
22:00 12-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFAIRPLAY - Vikings
5-4
21:30 10-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Entourage Bucuresti - Liga a II-a
5-8
18:00 08-05-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - voluntari
2-7
19:00 08-05-2016 / Champion Clubvoluntari - NYK TEAM
6-10
16:00 08-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - Militari Boys
6-4
17:00 08-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Militari Boys - ETIHAD
2-4
21:00 06-05-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)NYK TEAM - Liga a II-a
6-9
22:00 06-05-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Liga a II-a - NYK TEAM
10-6
20:00 06-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - Entourage Bucuresti
14-5
21:00 06-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Entourage Bucuresti - Vikings
8-18
20:00 06-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Entourage Bucuresti - Cupolei Boys
5-0
16:00 05-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - ETIHAD
5-6
17:00 05-05-2016 / Fotbal PlanetETIHAD - B5 Eagles
9-3
18:00 29-04-2016 / Fotbal Planetvoluntari - Militari Boys
1-4
19:00 29-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetMilitari Boys - voluntari
4-6
22:00 25-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC 1 MAI - Liga a II-a
5-1
23:00 25-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetLiga a II-a - FC 1 MAI
4-1
20:00 25-04-2016 / Champion ClubVikings - National Boys
6-6
21:00 25-04-2016 / Champion ClubNational Boys - Vikings
0-11
18:00 24-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Entourage Bucuresti - ETIHAD
6-8
19:00 24-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Entourage Bucuresti - ETIHAD
4-9
19:00 24-04-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - voluntari
2-8
21:00 22-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Liga a II-a - Cupolei Boys
5-3
20:00 22-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Liga a II-a - Cupolei Boys
9-3
20:00 21-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - Militari Boys
9-2
21:00 21-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - Militari Boys
3-2
22:00 21-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Vikings - FAIRPLAY
5-0
22:00 19-04-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - National Boys
3-13
21:00 18-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC TITANS - FC 1 MAI
3-9
20:00 18-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC 1 MAI - FC TITANS
8-3
18:00 18-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondB5 Eagles - p9 United
3-5
19:00 18-04-2016 / Sport Club Diamondp9 United - B5 Eagles
5-6
20:00 17-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
6-4
21:00 17-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
7-0
20:00 17-04-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - Militari Boys
5-4
21:00 17-04-2016 / Champion ClubMilitari Boys - NYK TEAM
10-1
18 16-04-2016 / Champion ClubFC BCM - New Tempo sport
3-5
17:00 16-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117North Squad - Vikings
4-14
18:00 16-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - North Squad
10-3
18:00 15-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetMilitari Boys - B5 Eagles
12-0
19:00 15-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - Militari Boys
4-7
20:00 14-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondETIHAD - p9 United
7-5
21:00 14-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondETIHAD - p9 United
6-7
23:00 13-04-2016 / Champion ClubVikings - Liga a II-a
3-4
22:00 13-04-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - Liga a II-a
0-6
22:00 12-04-2016 / Champion ClubLiga a II-a - FAIRPLAY
4-10
23:00 12-04-2016 / Champion ClubFAIRPLAY - Liga a II-a
5-8
16:00 10-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - voluntari
8-3
17:00 10-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117ETIHAD - voluntari
4-2
18-19 09-04-2016 / Champion ClubNational Boys - Fc Brigada 30 Garda
7-4
19-20 09-04-2016 / Champion ClubFc Brigada 30 Garda - National Boys
8-8
18:00 09-04-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - New Tempo sport
8-4
19:00 09-04-2016 / Champion ClubNew Tempo sport - NYK TEAM
0-5
12:00 09-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITANS - FC BCM
10-1
13:00 09-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC BCM - FC TITANS
2-12
19:00 08-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Militari Boys - Vikings
2-8
20:00 08-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - Militari Boys
9-5
22:00 07-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 - Cupolei Boys
3-5
20:00 06-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - FC 1 MAI
6-1
21:00 06-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC 1 MAI - FAIRPLAY
5-9
18:00 06-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFC TITANS - Fc Vest
17-5
19:00 06-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFc Vest - FC TITANS
5-16
18:00 05-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetMilitari Boys - Fc Vest
10-3
19:00 05-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFc Vest - Militari Boys
5-11
22:00 04-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetLiga a II-a - p9 United
5-3
23:00 04-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetLiga a II-a -
9-5
14:00 03-04-2016 / Fotbal Planetstelele lumii⚽⚽⚽ - Entourage Bucuresti
0-5
16:00 02-04-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - FC BCM
6-4
20:00 01-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Entourage Bucuresti - Vikings
1-12
19:00 01-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Vikings - Entourage Bucuresti
14-2
20:00 01-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondNational Boys - Fc Vest
11-4
21:00 01-04-2016 / Sport Club DiamondNational Boys - Fc Vest
13-8
21:00 01-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 - Militari Boys
2-6
20:00 31-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFc Brancoveanu - FAIRPLAY
1-2
21:00 31-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFAIRPLAY - Fc Brancoveanu
5-0
20:00 31-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - FC 1 MAI
2-12
21:00 31-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC 1 MAI - Cupolei Boys
14-1
19:30 30-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117p9 United - Militari Boys
2-6
20:30 30-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Militari Boys - p9 United
4-2
22:00 29-03-2016 / Champion ClubLiga a II-a - NYK TEAM
4-4
23:00 29-03-2016 / Champion ClubLiga a II-a - NYK TEAM
7-4
14:00 29-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - FC TITANS
9-3
15:00 29-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - FC TITANS
6-4
15:00 26-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - Entourage Bucuresti
0-17
17:00 26-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC Voluntari Jrr - Fc Brancoveanu
0-5
14:00 26-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetEntourage Bucuresti - FC BCM
18-0
16:00 26-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - Fc Brancoveanu
4-15
20:00 25-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)NYK TEAM - Sporting Bucuresti
5-0
20:00 25-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117CLUB AFRICAN 1920 - FC 1 MAI
5-6
21:00 25-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC 1 MAI - CLUB AFRICAN 1920
10-2
20:00 24-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - FAIRPLAY
3-8
21:00 24-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - Cupolei Boys
9-1
20:00 21-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Fc Brancoveanu - Sporting Bucuresti
5-0
18:00 21-03-2016 / Fotbal Planetp9 United - FC TITANS
7-3
19:00 21-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITANS - p9 United
6-13
15:00 20-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - voluntari
2-7
16:00 20-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - voluntari
5-6
16:00 20-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - România
3-6
17:00 20-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetNYK TEAM - România
5-0
19:00 19-03-2016 / Champion ClubNYK TEAM - FC BCM
8-5
15:00 19-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC Voluntari Jrr - Entourage Bucuresti
4-8
14:00 19-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetEntourage Bucuresti - FC Voluntari Jrr
11-7
20:00 18-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondVikings - Fc Brigada 30 Garda
8-4
20:00 18-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC 1 MAI - B5 Eagles
1-1
21:00 18-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - FC 1 MAI
5-6
18:00 18-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITANS - Fc Brancoveanu
6-12
19:00 18-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFc Brancoveanu - FC TITANS
12-3
21:00 18-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFc Brigada 30 Garda - Vikings
1-10
20-22 16-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Fc Brigada 30 Garda - Cupolei Boys
5-1
21:00 16-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - Fc Brigada 30 Garda
5-7
14:00 13-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetEntourage Bucuresti - Fc Brancoveanu
1-9
15:00 13-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFc Brancoveanu - Entourage Bucuresti
12-2
20:00 13-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetB5 Eagles - fc outlet mobexpert
2-4
21:00 13-03-2016 / Fotbal Planetfc outlet mobexpert - B5 Eagles
5-10
20:00 11-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondEntourage Bucuresti - drumul taberei amstrdam
8-2
21:00 11-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamonddrumul taberei amstrdam - Entourage Bucuresti
2-9
20:00 10-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondFC TITANS - Cupolei Boys
2-10
21:00 10-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondCupolei Boys - FC TITANS
9-7
20:00 08-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondVikings - Curtea de Arges
12-1
21:00 08-03-2016 / Sport Club DiamondCurtea de Arges - Vikings
3-23
16:00 06-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)România - le grand magureb
9-4
14:00 06-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetEntourage Bucuresti - Tomis
24-2
17:00 06-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)România - le grand magureb
3-5
18:00 05-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITANS - drumul taberei amstrdam
4-8
19:00 05-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITANS - drumul taberei amstrdam
3-10
21:00 05-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FAIRPLAY - CLUB AFRICAN 1920
5-2
19:00 01-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)New Tempo sport - Cainii Rosii
7-13
18:00 01-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)B5 Eagles - Militari Boys
7-8
20:00 01-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetBOEMMA - Militari Boys
6-3
18:00 01-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetETIHAD - FC Spartanii
15-4
14:00 01-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)România - NYK TEAM
5-0
20:00 01-03-2016 / Champion ClubSporting Bucuresti - FC Barcelona
7-2
17:00 01-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC Barcelona - FC Pipera
2-7
23:00 01-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetFAIRPLAY - CLUB AFRICAN 1920
7-4
16:00 01-03-2016 / Champion ClubFC Barcelona - FC Pipera
9-11
15:00 01-03-2016 / Fotbal Planetle grand magureb - CLUB AFRICAN 1920
4-1
15:00 01-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)B5 Eagles - voluntari
2-3
19:00 01-03-2016 / Champion ClubSporting Bucuresti - FC Pipera
5-0
18:00 01-03-2016 / Fotbal PlanetCLUB AFRICAN 1920 - le grand magureb
0-12