Ultimate Joma League Cup 1997-1999


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
21:00 09-07-2016 / Lulin Squad - Комарджиите
9-4
19:00 08-07-2016 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Фк Торпедо Батановци
4-2
17:00 08-07-2016 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Лудите от София
6-7
18:00 07-07-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - ФК Стрелбище
18:00 07-07-2016 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Sofia Kings
2-7
19:00 06-07-2016 / Lulin Squad - Комарджиите
11-6
21:00 04-07-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Sofia Kings
10-5
18:00 03-07-2016 / РаковскиСтрастите - FC Sofia Juniors
9-5
20:00 02-07-2016 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Sofia Kings
15-1
18:00 02-07-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Фк Торпедо Батановци
4-19
01-07-2016 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Sofia Kings
11-3
18:00 30-06-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - FC Hunite
10-1
19:00 26-06-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - ФК Стрелбище
6-5
00:00 26-06-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Фк Стрелбище
17:00 26-06-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Фк Торпедо Батановци
5-4
11:00 25-06-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Фк Стрелбище
8-5
18:00 20-06-2016 / Раковски - Комарджиите
6-1
18:00 19-06-2016 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Snow Kids
7-8
17:00 12-06-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - FC Shadows
7-3
18:00 12-06-2016 / Lulin Squad - Комарджиите
12-12
14:00 11-06-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
10-3
05-06-2016 / Белите Сажди - Mirovqne FC
19:00 05-06-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Комарджиите
10-2
16:00 29-05-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - FC Sofia Juniors
14-2
15:00 24-05-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Фк Стрелбище
6-1
17:00 23-05-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - FC Phoenix
7-5
17:00 22-05-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
10-8
14:00 19-05-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - ФК Стрелбище
7-1
16:00 15-05-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - FC Sofia Juniors
10-2
15-05-2016 / РаковскиNGDEK - Комарджиите
12-4
19:00 15-05-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2Sofia Kings - 57 СУ "Св. Наум Охридски" 98
5-0
10-05-2016 / РаковскиNGDEK - Комарджиите
4-4
15:00 02-05-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - ФК Стрелбище
6-5
00:00 30-04-2016 / РаковскиNGDEK - Sofia Kings
6-5
29-04-2016 / РаковскиNorthampton - Комарджиите
20-3
17:00 24-04-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Комарджиите
5-0
20:00 24-04-2016 / Sofia Kings - ФК ДУПКАТА
7-5
17:00 17-04-2016 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Northampton
5-4
15:00 17-04-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - FC Sofia Juniors
7-6
17-04-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - ФК Орлите София
11-2
17:00 16-04-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Страстите
7-10
18 14-04-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Northampton
0-5
15:00 10-04-2016 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - FC Sofia Juniors
9-3
18:00 09-04-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Чардафон Орловец
5-0
18:00 08-04-2016 / Lulin Squad - Комарджиите
6-10
17.00 07-04-2016 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Northampton
2-3
14:00 06-04-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
6-2
14:00 05-04-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Страстите
2-12
18:00 04-04-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Комарджиите
10-4
16:00 03-04-2016 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - sv troica
8-4
12:00 03-04-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Фк Клетките
5-0
18:00 03-04-2016 / Комарджиите - Lulin Squad
8-7
19:00 03-04-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Страстите
7-5
15:00 02-04-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Фк Торпедо Батановци
2-3
14:00 02-04-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
10-7
21:00 01-04-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - NGDEK
10-5
18:00 27-03-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Комарджиите
10-4
02:00 27-03-2016 / РаковскиTornado Sofia - ФК Орлите София
6-5
16:00 27-03-2016 / РаковскиФк Клетките - FC Sofia Juniors
13-4
16:00 26-03-2016 / РаковскиЧардафон Орловец - Northampton
2-5
15:00 26-03-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - ФК Стрелбище
6-3
26-03-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Фк Торпедо Батановци
9-2
19:00 23-03-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - Казахстанско тръшване
5-0
18:00 23-03-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - FC DeadPool
7-3
18:00 23-03-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Наглите-Завръщане
5-5
15:00 20-03-2016 / РаковскиSofia Kings - BISONS
5-0
20-03-2016 / Раковскиsv troica - Northampton
1-10
15:00 20-03-2016 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Комарджиите
9-4
15:00 19-03-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Страстите
2-6
19:00 19-03-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - ФК Троянец
9-4
18:00 15-03-2016 / РаковскиКазахстанско тръшване - ФК Стрелбище
2-1
15:00 13-03-2016 / РаковскиTornado Sofia - BISONS
11-8
16:00 04-03-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Лудите от София
7-1
16:00 03-03-2016 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Mirovqne FC
10-5
31-12-1969 / РаковскиSnow Kids - FC Sofia Juniors
17-0
31-12-1969 / РаковскиСтрастите - FC Sofia Juniors
5-4
31-12-1969 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Фк Стрелбище
6-4
31-12-1969 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Фк Стрелбище
7-4
31-12-1969 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Страстите
16-8
31-12-1969 / РаковскиSnow Kids - Страстите
5-0
31-12-1969 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Страстите
5-7
31-12-1969 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Страстите
6-8
31-12-1969 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Страстите
5-7