Ultimate Тракия Мъже


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
21:00 21-12-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумКарамба - ФК Балони
3-2
20:00 07-12-2015 / ФК Балони - ИМПЕКСРОН
8-2
17:00 06-12-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумКарамба - Сборная
9-1
18:00 29-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - ФК Балони
5-0
20:00 27-11-2015 / ИМПЕКСРОН - Светците
19:00 23-11-2015 / Plovdiv Happy - Сборная
2-3
15:00 23-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумФК Балони - ИМПЕКСРОН
5-8
15:00 22-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Светците
7-3
16:00 22-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумМараша - Светците
4-8
21:00 19-11-2015 / Сборная - ИМПЕКСРОН
10-7
21:00 19-11-2015 / ИМПЕКСРОН - Сборная
21:00 19-11-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - ФК Балони
5-0
20:00 17-11-2015 / Сборная - Карамба
0-6
19:00 17-11-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаPlovdiv Happy - ИМПЕКСРОН
1-3
15:00 15-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Мараша
13-4
20:00 13-11-2015 / Мараша - Plovdiv Happy
4-4
21:00 12-11-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - ФК Балони
2-4
16:00 08-11-2015 / ФК Балони - Мараша
14-4
17:00 08-11-2015 / ФК Балони - Сборная
4-4
20:00 05-11-2015 / Сборная - Plovdiv Happy
8-2
17:00 01-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - ИМПЕКСРОН
8-2
16:00 01-11-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - ФК Балони
3-7
20:00 29-10-2015 / Сборная - Светците
5-3
21:00 27-10-2015 / ФК Балони - ИМПЕКСРОН
12-6
21:00 26-10-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаСборная - Plovdiv Happy
2-2
18:00 25-10-2015 / Светците - ФК Балони
10-13
21:00 21-10-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумИМПЕКСРОН - Светците
3-5
21:00 19-10-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаPlovdiv Happy - ФК Балони
1-2
16:00 18-10-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Светците
4-0
21:00 15-10-2015 / Игрище Релакс АренаDream Team - ИМПЕКСРОН
3-9
21:00 15-10-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Сборная
3-2
19:00 13-10-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаPlovdiv Happy - Светците
1-3
19:00 11-10-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - ИМПЕКСРОН
5-6
19:00 08-10-2015 / Сборная - ФК Балони
5-3
20:00 06-10-2015 / Светците - Plovdiv Happy
3-1
20:00 05-10-2015 / Сборная - ИМПЕКСРОН
12-6
21:00 02-10-2015 / Игрище Релакс АренаGalaxy - Dream Team
11-0
19:00 01-10-2015 / Сборная - ФК Балони
8-7
18:00 29-09-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумPlovdiv Happy - ФК Балони
4-4
20:00 27-09-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Светците
5-5
21:00 23-09-2015 / Сборная - Dream Team
5-3
20:00 22-09-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Plovdiv Happy
7-0
19:00 21-09-2015 / Сборная - Светците
4-6
19:00 19-09-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумФК "Апокалипто"- 2015 - Атапори ФК
5-5
20:00 17-09-2015 / Игрище Релакс АренаDream Team - Карамба
2-11
20:00 17-09-2015 / Светците - ИМПЕКСРОН
4-0
22:00 15-09-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумИМПЕКСРОН - ФК "Апокалипто"- 2015
4-8
20:00 15-09-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Атапори ФК
10-0
19:00 14-09-2015 / Спортен Център ОптимумPlovdiv Happy - Сборная
9-8
21:00 10-09-2015 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Сборная
9-0