Ultimate София 97


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
15:00 30-11-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Phoenix
4-4
14:00 29-11-2015 / Лозенец СпортФК Троянец - Чалга пеперудки
7-2
18:00 29-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Фк Клетките
4-4
15:00 29-11-2015 / Раковски - Бешикташак
5-0
16:00 29-11-2015 / Раковски - 73 СОУ II
10-5
18:00 29-11-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Страстите
7-7
18:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - 73 СОУ II
7-4
00:00 28-11-2015 / Dream Team - Комарджиите
3-1
15:00 28-11-2015 / Раковски - FC Sofia Juniors
12-3
17:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак - FC Phoenix
3-8
16:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Fly Emirates
16:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Fly Emirates
3-3
21:00 27-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Бешикташак
4-2
19:00 26-11-2015 / - Комарджиите
5-0
13:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - PFC Horses
11-7
18:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиФк Клетките - Страстите
8-5
15:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix -
7-3
16:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиThe Squad - 73 СОУ II
3-5
15:00 22-11-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Бешикташак
4-3
19:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Комарджиите
5-0
18:00 22-11-2015 / 73 СОУ II -
4-2
15:00 22-11-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Бешикташак
4-3
15:00 21-11-2015 / Раковски - Чалга пеперудки
15:00 21-11-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак - FC Sofia Juniors
10-4
15:00 21-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates -
5-4
17:00 21-11-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
3-3
17:00 21-11-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - FC Phoenix
11-4
20:00 20-11-2015 / Dream Team - Комарджиите
5-2
10:00 19-11-2015 / Комарджиите - Dream Team
2-4
19:00 19-11-2015 / Раковски - 1 AEG
5-0
20:00 19-11-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 -
5-0
16:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Pitbull
7-6
13:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - 1 AEG
5-0
12:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - FC Sofia Juniors
16-10
18:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - FC Phoenix
3-8
18:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 - Чалга пеперудки
22-9
00:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 - 1 AEG
5-0
16:00 15-11-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - ФК Троянец
8-6
19:00 15-11-2015 / Раковски - Комарджиите
5-2
15:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 - Pitbull
7-4
18:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - FC Hunite
14:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors -
6-6
18:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Комарджиите
9-4
17:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - FC Phoenix
6-4
15:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - SkinHead
3-6
9:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиThe Squad - Dominos
4-4
22:00 11-11-2015 / Dream Team - Комарджиите
4-5
18:00 09-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
4-7
12:00 08-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - FC Phoenix
7-4
14:00 08-11-2015 / Лозенец СпортФK Кон - Чалга пеперудки
2-17
15:00 08-11-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак - sv troica
4-0
15:00 08-11-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - Бешикташак
2-4
16:00 08-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - 1 AEG
10-4
17:00 07-11-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Комарджиите - ФК Стрелбище
5-0
15:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ -
9-1
18:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Pitbull
14-3
19:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Комарджиите
5-4
15:00 07-11-2015 / FC Phoenix - Бешикташак
8-2
00:00 02-11-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак -
8-2
00:00 02-11-2015 / Раковски - Чалга пеперудки
0-2
16:00 02-11-2015 / Раковски - FC Sofia Juniors
3-1
14:00 02-11-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - ФК Стрелбище
19-1
12:00 02-11-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - 1 AEG
6-5
14:00 01-11-2015 / Лозенец СпортClassico - Фк Клетките
2-10
13:00 01-11-2015 / FC Hunite - SkinHead
14-6
13:00 01-11-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - FC Phoenix
8-6
15:00 01-11-2015 / Раковски - Pitbull
2-8
13:00 01-11-2015 / Лозенец СпортФК Троянец - FC Sofia Juniors
4-2
18:00 01-11-2015 / Страстите - Комарджиите
6-7
15:00 31-10-2015 / Раковски - Fly Emirates
4-5
14:00 31-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - ФК Стрелбище
12-7
17:00 31-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Pitbull
3-7
17:00 31-10-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - Комарджиите
11-8
14:00 31-10-2015 / Чалга пеперудки - 73 СОУ II
5-2
15:00 30-10-2015 / Раковски - FC Sofia Juniors
5-0
00:00 29-10-2015 / Fly Emirates - Бешикташак
5-0
17:00 28-10-2015 / sv troica - SkinHead
6-10
17:00 26-10-2015 / FC Sofia Juniors -
5-0
13:00 26-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - ФK Кон
12-3
15:00 26-10-2015 / FC Phoenix - Бешикташак
6-5
17:00 26-10-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - ФК Стрелбище
4-0
18:00 26-10-2015 / Раковски - Комарджиите
9-2
16:00 26-10-2015 / Раковскиclassico - Fly Emirates
3-7
13:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Страстите
12-7
16:00 25-10-2015 / sv troica - Фк Клетките
1-7
15:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Бешикташак
3-2
16:00 25-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Fly Emirates - ФК ДУПКАТА
6-1
19:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Комарджиите
12-1
16:00 25-10-2015 / Раковски - 1 AEG
7-1
18:00 25-10-2015 / classico - Айнтрахт Божурище
6-5
16:00 24-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ -
7-5
11:00 24-10-2015 / Лудите от София - Sofia Champs
5-0
18:00 24-10-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 - FC Phoenix
8-6
15:00 24-10-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - 1 AEG
6-3
13:00 24-10-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - FC Sofia Juniors
3-4
00:00 24-10-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Комарджиите
16-3
15:00 21-10-2015 / РаковскиФК Оборотните - 73 СОУ II
5-4
00:00 20-10-2015 / Айнтрахт Божурище - ForzaMilan
5-0
12:00 18-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - FC Phoenix
6-3
16:00 18-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
0-5
11:00 18-10-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Бешикташак
7-4
16:00 18-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite -
4-3
18:00 18-10-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - Комарджиите
5-5
17:00 18-10-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - ФК Пустиняците
5-0
17:00 17-10-2015 / PFC Horses - 1 AEG
7-3
16:00 17-10-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - The Squad
5-3
17:00 17-10-2015 / Лозенец Спорт133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Pitbull
4-10
17:00 17-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359ФК Стрелбище - Комарджиите
2-6
16:00 17-10-2015 / Раковски - FC Sofia Juniors
8-2
19:00 17-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ДУПКАТА - FC Phoenix
3-10
18:00 17-10-2015 / 1 AEG - FC Tornado
5-0
14:30 17-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 35973 СОУ II - SkinHead
3-8
21:00 16-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Бешикташак
4-2
21:00 14-10-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Phoenix
2-3
20:00 14-10-2015 / ForzaMilan - Комарджиите
4-7
16:00 11-10-2015 / Раковски - sv troica
4-11
16:00 11-10-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Fly Emirates
6-7
17:00 11-10-2015 / FC Hunite - 1 AEG
5-1
18:00 11-10-2015 / Бешикташак - FC Sofia Juniors
10-4
19:00 11-10-2015 / FC Phoenix - Фк Клетките
3-2
14:00 11-10-2015 / РаковскиClub 33 - Страстите
5-3
00:00 11-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Тигърчетата - PFC Horses
0-5
16:00 11-10-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Комарджиите
3-9
14:00 11-10-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
5-0
13:00 10-10-2015 / Раковски - ФК Стрелбище
4-3
17:00 10-10-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
8-5
18:00 10-10-2015 / Лудите от София - ФК ДУПКАТА
10-3
17:00 10-10-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - 1 AEG
8-7
18:00 10-10-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Fly Emirates
5-2
20:00 09-10-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - FC Hunite
4-10
20:00 09-10-2015 / Лудите от София - ФК Пустиняците
3-14
19:00 09-10-2015 / - Тигърчетата
7-6
20:00 08-10-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - FC Phoenix
7-6
21:00 08-10-2015 / ForzaMilan - Комарджиите
5-12
21:00 07-10-2015 / FC Hunite - Fly Emirates
4-5
20:00 06-10-2015 / ForzaMilan - Комарджиите
5-8
10:00 04-10-2015 / FC Hunite - Чалга пеперудки
13-2
16:00 04-10-2015 / AK47 - Фк Клетките
1-7
16:00 04-10-2015 / Раковски - Комарджиите
10-2
16:00 04-10-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - FC Sofia Juniors
5-4
14:00 04-10-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
9-3
00:00 04-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359PFC Horses - Fly Emirates
10-2
18:00 04-10-2015 / Dominos - FC Phoenix
5-4
12:00 03-10-2015 / Sofia Champs - Dianabadkite
5-0
18:00 03-10-2015 / FC Hunite - PFC Horses
3-2
13:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Last Wish
5-0
12:00 03-10-2015 / Лудите от София - Sofia Champs
14-4
18:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
1-0
17:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак -
8-8
15:00 03-10-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
10-5
18:00 03-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359FC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
2-7
19:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - FC Phoenix
3-5
21:00 02-10-2015 / РаковскиБешикташак - ФК Пустиняците
7-3
19:00 02-10-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Тигърчетата
6-5
20:00 02-10-2015 / - ФК Стрелбище
6-5
13:00 28-09-2015 / 1 AEG - FC Tornado
17-7
20:00 28-09-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates - Club 33
8-4
18:00 27-09-2015 / Sofia Champs - sv troica
10-12
16:00 27-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
4-2
11:00 27-09-2015 / Fly Emirates - Чалга пеперудки
25-4
12:00 27-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - FC Hunite
5-12
13:00 27-09-2015 / 1 AEG - FC Phoenix
9-8
18:00 27-09-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Комарджиите
16-4
16:00 27-09-2015 / РаковскиFly Emirates -
3-2
17:00 26-09-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - The Squad
7-4
16:00 26-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - 1 AEG
10-0
16:00 26-09-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Бешикташак
6-5
18:00 26-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Комарджиите
1-3
17:00 26-09-2015 / Раковски - sv troica
6-5
19:00 25-09-2015 / РаковскиТигърчетата - Fly Emirates
5-3
18:00 22-09-2015 / 1 AEG - ФК ДУПКАТА II
10-9
10:00 22-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА II - ФК ДУПКАТА
9-21
17:00 22-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - PFC Horses
3-9
18:00 22-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Бешикташак
6-5
15:00 22-09-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Страстите
7-6
18:00 22-09-2015 / Раковски - FC Phoenix
3-9
19:00 21-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Тигърчетата
5-4
17:00 21-09-2015 / РаковскиFC HARI - Club 33
9-31
18:00 21-09-2015 / РаковскиAK47 - Комарджиите
4-0
17:00 21-09-2015 / Раковски - 73 СОУ II
2-3
19:00 20-09-2015 / РаковскиPFC Horses - ФК ДУПКАТА
10-10
18:00 20-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix -
5-0
16:00 20-09-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-0
16:00 20-09-2015 / РаковскиThe Squad - Комарджиите
9-4
13:00 20-09-2015 / The Squad - PFC Horses
6-8
13:00 20-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Phoenix
3-7
18:00 20-09-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
3-7
17:00 19-09-2015 / РаковскиФК ДУПКАТА -
7-7
14:00 19-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
6-6
18:00 19-09-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - ФК Пустиняците
7-2
12:00 19-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II -
8-5
20:00 18-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - Тигърчетата
4-3
00:00 18-09-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
3-3
18:00 18-09-2015 / РаковскиFC HARI - 73 СОУ II
3-4
21:00 17-09-2015 / 73 СОУ II - Комарджиите
9-4
17:00 16-09-2015 / 1 AEG - Classico
7-5
16:00 15-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - 1 AEG
10-7
18:00 15-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Hunite - FC Phoenix
4-3
18:00 15-09-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
8-5
18:00 14-09-2015 / Бешикташак - ФК ДУПКАТА II
10-10
16:00 14-09-2015 / PFC Horses - FC HARI
9-8
20:00 14-09-2015 / sv troica - Club 33
4-20
17:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиZENITH - The Squad
4-3
16:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - 73 СОУ II
1-2
17:00 14-09-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - 164 FC
4-3
13:00 13-09-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - Lulin Kings
7-3
16:00 13-09-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - FC Sofia Juniors
8-2
15:00 13-09-2015 / Раковски - Club 33
3-11
18:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Наглите
4-3
22:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиFC HARI - Фк Клетките
0-9
19:00 13-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - ФК ДУПКАТА II
20-3
14:00 13-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
3-5
14:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
3-5
12:00 12-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Phoenix
4-2
00:00 12-09-2015 / PFC Horses - Classico
5-4
00:00 12-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА II - мировяне бойс
12-3
13:00 11-09-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - Dianabadkite
16-3
13:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - FC Sofia Juniors
13-2
18:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиZENITH - Бешикташак
3-4
17:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиZENITH - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
4-9
19:00 11-09-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - FC Hunite
1-8
19:00 11-09-2015 / Pitbull - ФК ДУПКАТА II
6-3
13:00 11-09-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359 - 73 СОУ II
3-3
15:00 10-09-2015 / FC Hunite - Classico
8-3
18:00 10-09-2015 / РаковскиPitbull - Комарджиите
6-4
18:00 09-09-2015 / РаковскиZENITH - 73 СОУ II
1-13
17:00 09-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Бешикташак
3-9
00:00 09-09-2015 / PFC Horses - Classico
4-3
15:00 09-09-2015 / Раковски1 AEG - FC Phoenix
4-5
17:00 09-09-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Last Wish
6-1
17:00 08-09-2015 / Раковски - Dominos
5-6
18:00 08-09-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Комарджиите
3-2
15:00 08-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Dianabadkite
12-0
15:00 07-09-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
7-6
16:00 07-09-2015 / РаковскиAK47 - Бешикташак
6-1
18:00 09-08-2015 / ФК ДУПКАТА - FC Sofia Juniors
17-6