Ultimate София 97


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
19:00 29-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Айнтрахт Божурище
7-5
19:00 29-08-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Комарджиите
19:00 29-08-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Комарджиите
17:00 27-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Наглите
9-6
17:00 27-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
6-4
11:00 27-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - 73 СОУ II
4-2
18:00 26-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - Страстите
16:00 25-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - Страстите
4-3
00:00 25-08-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Фк Клетките
2-1
17:00 24-08-2015 / Комарджиите -
8-7
18:00 24-08-2015 / РаковскиFC Omerta - Страстите
0-5
17:00 23-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
17-14
16:00 23-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Лудите от София
4-1
17:00 21-08-2015 / Комарджиите -
5-6
18:00 21-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Страстите
7-5
17:00 20-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
4-3
16:00 19-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Лудите от София
5-4
16:00 19-08-2015 / Комарджиите - ФК Атлетик София
13-8
18:00 18-08-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
9-4
18:00 17-08-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - ФК Атлетик София
16-2
19:00 15-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
7-5
18:00 14-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - Комарджиите
10-6
18:00 13-08-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - AK champion
8-5
11:00 13-08-2015 / Лудите от София - ФК Атлетик София
17-4
18:00 12-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - ФК Атлетик София
13-0
17:00 12-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Лудите от София
3-2
18:00 11-08-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
5-5
18:00 10-08-2015 / РаковскиAK champion - Tornado Sofia
23-1
18:00 10-08-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - Комарджиите
10-5
19:00 07-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - AK champion
6-4
10:00 07-08-2015 / Страстите - Лудите от София
3-6
18:00 06-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Лудите от София
2-4
18:00 05-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите -
6-5
18:00 03-08-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - AK champion
5-4
18:30 03-08-2015 / Лозенец СпортFC Lozenetz Boys - Айнтрахт Божурище
8-10
00:00 02-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Наглите
3-3
00:00 02-08-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Страстите
9-2
00:00 02-08-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Наглите
4-3
9:00 02-08-2015 / FC Omerta - Лудите от София
0-5
18:00 31-07-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Лудите от София
5-2
19:00 31-07-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Комарджиите
9-4
00:00 30-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - 73 СОУ II
2-8
00:00 30-07-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - 73 СОУ II
0-5
18:00 30-07-2015 / РаковскиAK champion - Наглите
5-8
18:00 29-07-2015 / Страстите - Комарджиите
5-4
8:00 28-07-2015 / Рибарите - FC Omerta
7-4
17:30 28-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортАйнтрахт Божурище - 73 СОУ II
4-3
00:00 28-07-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - 73 СОУ II
3-6
18:00 28-07-2015 / РаковскиAK champion - Наглите
0-5
10:00 26-07-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - АвтоГОЛ
6-9
10:00 26-07-2015 / Рибарите - FC Omerta
6-4
14:00 26-07-2015 / РаковскиFC Lozenetz Boys - 73 СОУ II
4-13
8:00 25-07-2015 / Лудите от София - Tornado Sofia
6-1
10:00 25-07-2015 / Лудите от София - United Sofia
5-0
10:00 25-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортАйнтрахт Божурище - Митничарите
30-3
19:00 25-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
10-3
18:00 23-07-2015 / Страстите - Комарджиите
8-4
18:00 21-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
3-2
00:00 20-07-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Страстите
5-3
19:00 17-07-2015 / РаковскиНаглите - Комарджиите
7-4
9:15 15-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - 73 СОУ II
1-4
17:00 10-07-2015 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Наглите
4-3
19:00 10-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Комарджиите
3-4
12:00 10-07-2015 / Лудите от София - Неизвестните
7-2
10:00 08-07-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - Страстите
3-11
14:00 07-07-2015 / ФК РОМА - Страстите
12-13
10:00 07-07-2015 / FC Omerta - Лудите от София
3-8
5:00 06-07-2015 / Раковски FC Vambos Kings Summer 2015 - Наглите
7-7
15:00 04-07-2015 / Лудите от София - FC Omerta
5-2
13:00 04-07-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - FC Lozenetz Boys
8-7
11:00 02-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Неизвестните
10-5
16:00 02-07-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Лудите от София
6-5
13:00 01-07-2015 / РаковскиFC Lozenetz Boys - FC Omerta
9-11
15:00 30-06-2015 / ФК РОМА - Лудите от София
12-8
14:00 28-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ - Лудите от София
1-1
15:00 27-06-2015 / Спортен Комплекс НационалФК РОМА - 2 cool 4 school
21-3