Ultimate София 97


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
21:00 28-06-2015 / Спортен Комплекс Национал73 СОУ II - FC Bukston
4-4
13:00 28-06-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - 73 СОУ II
0-5
16:00 28-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Комарджиите
9-2
18:00 28-06-2015 / Спортен Комплекс НационалFC Bukston - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
2-2
17:00 28-06-2015 / РаковскиDominos - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
6-3
11:00 27-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - Страстите
5-0
18:00 27-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - FC Bukston
7-2
17:00 27-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортDominos - FC Phoenix
7-4
19:00 26-06-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Dominos
0-5
18:00 26-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - FC Phoenix
5-4
17:00 26-06-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
4-1
22:00 25-06-2015 / Спортен Комплекс НационалFC Bukston - DragaLEVSKIte taraleji
6-3
14:00 25-06-2015 / Наглите - Dominos
5-11
15:00 24-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Classico
4-1
14:00 24-06-2015 / Dominos - FC Tornado
8-3
15:00 23-06-2015 / РаковскиDominos - 73 СОУ II
6-6
18:00 23-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - ФК Крива Река
5-0
19:30 23-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортFC Phoenix - 73 СОУ II
1-2
18:00 22-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-2
18:00 21-06-2015 / Спортен Комплекс НационалDominos - FC Bukston
3-4
15:00 21-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортНяма стига НЕГ пристига - sv troica
5-3
17:00 21-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
1-2
12:00 21-06-2015 / Гръм и мълнии - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
2-6
19:00 21-06-2015 / Dominos - Наглите
7-1
18:00 21-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - FC Phoenix
7-7
17:00 20-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Tornado - ФК Единство
2-8
11:00 20-06-2015 / Гръм и мълнии - ФК Стрелбище
1-5
18:00 20-06-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
7-3
16:00 20-06-2015 / FC Phoenix - Classico
5-8
19:00 19-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Митничарите
5-2
18:00 19-06-2015 / FC Phoenix - FC Tornado
5-2
14:00 17-06-2015 / FC Tornado - Наглите
8-2
15:00 17-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Dominos
3-1
18:00 17-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Barabados
9-8
20:00 16-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - sv troica
10-0
19:00 16-06-2015 / Classico - Митничарите
9-7
21:30 16-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - Комарджиите
4-3
19:00 15-06-2015 / FC Bukston - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-6
17:00 14-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ - sv troica
2-2
12:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - Dominos
2-4
18:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
2-1
11:00 14-06-2015 / ФК Стрелбище - Лудите от София
15-10
12:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - Арсенал
5-0
15:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - Last Wish
4-3
14:00 14-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Dominos
6-4
16:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - Страстите
2-5
17:00 14-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ - Northampton
6-5
11:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - ФК Крива Река
12-2
15:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Митничарите
3-6
19:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиNorthampton - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
3-4
14:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - 73 СОУ II
1-4
13:00 13-06-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - El Tortugas
4-0
19:00 12-06-2015 / 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - ФК Крива Река
5-1
21:00 12-06-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
5-11
15:00 12-06-2015 / РаковскиNorthampton - Трактористите
5-3
17:00 11-06-2015 / Лудите от София - Рибарите
8-0
17:00 11-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-2
19:00 10-06-2015 / 164 FC - ФК Стрелбище
4-6
20:00 10-06-2015 / 164 FC - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
6-8
18:00 10-06-2015 / 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Рибарите
14-2
15:00 10-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортClassico - 73 СОУ II
3-3
00:00 09-06-2015 / Кико - ФК Крива Река
0-11
14:00 09-06-2015 / FC Tornado - Dominos
6-11
20:00 08-06-2015 / стрелбище - ФК Стрелбище
1-5
19:00 08-06-2015 / Кико - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
1-7
18:00 08-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
2-2
17:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - ФК Атлетик София
5-2
17:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Bukston - Barabados
8-10
10:00 07-06-2015 / Young Boys - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
4-8
12:00 07-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортЛудите от София - Classico
4-8
16:00 07-06-2015 / Dominos - FC Tornado
5-2
14:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиFC Tornado - Комарджиите
5-5
00:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - ФК Крива Река
3-4
4:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиClassico - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
0-5
12:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Гръм и мълнии
5-0
10:00 06-06-2015 / Young Boys - ФК Стрелбище
3-6
15:00 06-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Bukston
2-1
13:00 06-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Страстите
1-2
19:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Крива Река - FC Phoenix
7-2
19:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиDominos - FC Phoenix
0-9
19:00 05-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-6
11:00 05-06-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Наглите
5-0
17:00 05-06-2015 / РаковскиNorthampton - FC Phoenix
7-2
18:30 05-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортDominos - Гръм и мълнии
9-1
20:00 05-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - sv troica
7-2
20:00 05-06-2015 / ФК Атлетик София - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
3-11
21:00 04-06-2015 / DragaLEVSKIte taraleji - FC Bukston
5-11
19:00 04-06-2015 / стрелбище - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
2-7
16:00 04-06-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - 164 FC
4-2
18:00 03-06-2015 / Раковскиfanatic - Selqk Squad
7-4
19:00 02-06-2015 / ФК Стрелбище - 164 FC
3-1
00:00 02-06-2015 / РаковскиФК Крива Река - Кико
6-0
19:00 01-06-2015 / ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - 164 FC
7-5
15:00 01-06-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Barabados
2-5
18:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - DragaLEVSKIte taraleji
4-8
18:00 31-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортFC Phoenix - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
4-9
13:00 31-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - El Tortugas
5-2
14:00 31-05-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - Наглите
9-1
13:00 31-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортГръм и мълнии - sv troica
5-6
18:00 30-05-2015 / ФК Стрелбище - Кико
7-1
19:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Selqk Squad
6-4
17:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Няма стига НЕГ пристига
1-8
00:00 30-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортФК Крива Река - Гръм и мълнии
7-1
11:00 30-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортFC Bukston - Лудите от София
7-2
14:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - Northampton
3-11
18:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Dominos
5-1
13:00 30-05-2015 / sv troica - Classico
5-10
12:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиТрактористите - ФК Крива Река
3-3
17:00 29-05-2015 / ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Кико
5-1
19:00 29-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - El Tortugas
13-2
16:00 29-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - 73 СОУ II
2-4
19:00 29-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - Last Wish
4-3
18:00 29-05-2015 / РаковскиНаглите - ФК Крива Река
1-8
19:00 28-05-2015 / ФК Стрелбище - Young Boys
4-2
21:00 28-05-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - FC Bukston
2-1
16:00 28-05-2015 / РаковскиBAT CHUNKY - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
1-4
15:00 28-05-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - NGDEK
7-0
19:00 28-05-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - Трактористите
8-7
00:00 27-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Крива Река - Наглите
13-3
18:00 27-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - Dominos
11-9
00:00 26-05-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - Трактористите
2-10
18:00 26-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - NGDEK
8-7
16:30 25-05-2015 / Лозенец Спортsv troica - FC Bukston
3-5
14:00 25-05-2015 / РаковскиLulin Kings - FC Phoenix
3-15
17:30 25-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Dominos
4-11
13:00 25-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортФк Пеликаните - Лудите от София
8-2
12:00 25-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортClassico - ФК Крива Река
12-2
16:00 25-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 -
8-4
16:00 25-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Крива Река - ФК Атлетик София
3-1
17:00 24-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Фк Пеликаните
3-7
9:00 24-05-2015 / ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Young Boys
5-3
18:00 24-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - Dominos
2-10
20:30 24-05-2015 / sv troica - 73 СОУ II
11-1
18:00 24-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - Наглите
8-6
12:00 23-05-2015 / РаковскиРибарите - Митничарите
1-2
22:00 23-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
5-3
18:00 23-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Selqk Squad
2-1
11:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Наглите
10-1
13:00 22-05-2015 / Лозенец Спортsv troica -
7-5
11:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиЛудите от София - FC Bukston
2-2
11:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - FC Sofia Juniors
5-4
18:30 22-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Classico
3-3
14:00 22-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Last Wish
6-4
15:00 21-05-2015 / РаковскиNGDEK - Митничарите
0-0
16:00 21-05-2015 / Раковски73 СОУ II - FC Sofia Juniors
4-2
14:00 21-05-2015 / РаковскиСтрастите - Barabados
8-16
13:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - FC Phoenix
7-1
10:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - FC Bukston
1-4
17:00 20-05-2015 / Classico - Dominos
8-5
14:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - стрелбище
7-2
HR:MIN 20-05-2015 / РаковскиLast Wish - ФК Атлетик София
1-2
15:00 20-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - ФК Атлетик София
1-0
00:00 20-05-2015 / Dominos - Martosto
2-0
18:00 20-05-2015 / Фк Пеликаните -
3-0
17:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиNorthampton - Lulin Kings
11-4
10:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиLast Wish - Митничарите
4-3
20:00 19-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - FC Bukston
6-3
18:00 19-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - 73 СОУ II
6-7
12:00 19-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортBarabados - ФК Крива Река
8-8
14:00 18-05-2015 / BAT CHUNKY - ФК Атлетик София
1-6
19:00 18-05-2015 / РаковскиГръм и мълнии - Страстите
5-3
19:00 18-05-2015 / ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - стрелбище
3-1
14:00 17-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - Lulin Kings
4-6
13:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - FC Bukston
4-6
11:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
3-8
11:00 17-05-2015 / Classico - FC Phoenix
11-10
17:00 17-05-2015 / Dominos - FC Phoenix
9-8
19:00 16-05-2015 / РаковскиAtletik11 - Dominos
3-4
18:00 16-05-2015 / - FC Bukston
3-6
18:00 16-05-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Митничарите
8-1
19:00 16-05-2015 / FC Borovo - Лудите от София
4-7
16:00 16-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Гръм и мълнии
7-1
16:00 16-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Гръм и мълнии
6-1
22:00 15-05-2015 / РаковскиNGDEK - FC Bukston
6-6
19:30 15-05-2015 / Лозенец Спортsv troica - ФК Атлетик София
4-3
00:00 15-05-2015 / Наглите - Barabados
5-11
00:00 14-05-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - Трактористите
4-10
00:00 13-05-2015 / NGDEK - Barabados
12-8
18:00 13-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - NGDEK
12-5
21:00 12-05-2015 / РаковскиBarabados - ФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ
12-7
20:00 11-05-2015 / FC Phoenix - Barabados
5-12
19:00 11-05-2015 / NGDEK - Classico
4-6
16:00 10-05-2015 / Lulin Kings -
12-6
12:00 10-05-2015 / Лозенец Спорт - FC Sofia Juniors
3-5
16:00 10-05-2015 / Раковски133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99 - FC Bukston
1-5
14:00 10-05-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - 73 СОУ
2-8
17:00 10-05-2015 / Classico - Northampton
11-5
13:00 10-05-2015 / РаковскиAtletik11 - FC Phoenix
2-5
HR:MIN 09-05-2015 / РаковскиLast Wish - Митничарите
3-3
10:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Стрелбище - Страстите
4-12
12:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Phoenix - Лудите от София
9-10
13:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиМитничарите - FC Borovo
2-5
20:00 08-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЛУДАЦИТЕ - Barabados
3-4
20:00 08-05-2015 / ФК Атлетик София - Last Wish
7-1
17:00 07-05-2015 / ФК Атлетик София - BAT CHUNKY
8-1
17:00 06-05-2015 / Lulin Kings - NGDEK
2-7
18:00 06-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - Гръм и мълнии
3-6
12:00 06-05-2015 / Раковскиsv troica - Лудите от София
3-3
00:00 06-05-2015 / РаковскиFC Sofia Juniors - Martosto
5-2
16:00 06-05-2015 / РаковскиNorthampton -
11-1
11:00 06-05-2015 / РаковскиНяма стига НЕГ пристига - Трактористите
4-4
18:00 03-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Атлетик София - 133 СОУ "А.С.Пушкин" 99
3-2