Ultimate София 97-99 (Лято 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
18:00 04-09-2016 / Комарджиите - Lulin Squad
8-15
19:00 04-09-2016 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Фк Стрелбище
12-6
18:00 03-09-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Фк Стрелбище
8-0
20:00 02-09-2016 / РаковскиДепортиво Лесичери - Iceland
8-10
01-09-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Комарджиите
5-0
19:00 01-09-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2Депортиво Лесичери - Айнтрахт Божурище
6-10
00:00 31-08-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Айнтрахт Божурище
3-2
19:01 31-08-2016 / Депортиво Лесичери - Смърфовете
6-8
18:01 30-08-2016 / РаковскиЗенит Илиянци - Депортиво Лесичери
6-2
21:00 28-08-2016 / Смърфовете - Комарджиите
12-6
19:00 27-08-2016 / РаковскиКомарджиите - Депортиво Лесичери
3-5
18:00 26-08-2016 / РаковскиЗенит Илиянци - Iceland
0-0
21:01 26-08-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Депортиво Лесичери
10-8
19:00 25-08-2016 / РаковскиFC Hunite - Депортиво Лесичери
5-3
18:00 25-08-2016 / РаковскиЗенит Илиянци - Айнтрахт Божурище
4-2
18:00 24-08-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Iceland - Комарджиите
13-5
18:00 23-08-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Зенит Илиянци
2-5
21:00 20-08-2016 / Комарджиите - Смърфовете
9-7
21:59 19-08-2016 / РаковскиДепортиво Лесичери - Комарджиите
8-8
19:00 19-08-2016 / РаковскиЗенит Илиянци - Iceland
3-0
19:00 18-08-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Айнтрахт Божурище
4-0
18-08-2016 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Лудите от София
6-3
21:00 16-08-2016 / Комарджиите - Смърфовете
9-9
20:00 15-08-2016 / Комарджиите - Lulin Squad
11-13
21:00 12-08-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - Комарджиите
12-3
19:00 11-08-2016 / РаковскиIceland - Зенит Илиянци
6-5
18:00 09-08-2016 / РаковскиФк Стрелбище - FC Phoenix
6-4
21:00 07-08-2016 / Смърфовете - Комарджиите
8-10
19:00 06-08-2016 / РаковскиЗенит Илиянци - FC Hunite
3-2
19:00 04-08-2016 / Комарджиите - Смърфовете
7-7
19:00 02-08-2016 / Айнтрахт Божурище - Смърфовете
26-12
20:00 02-08-2016 / РаковскиIceland - FC Phoenix
3-0
21:00 31-07-2016 / Комарджиите - Смърфовете
9-7
20:00 30-07-2016 / РаковскиIceland - Фк Стрелбище
10-4
20:00 28-07-2016 / РаковскиIceland - Торсида Люлин
14-5
19:00 27-07-2016 / Комарджиите - Смърфовете
6-7
18:00 26-07-2016 / РаковскиАйнтрахт Божурище - Страстите
5-2
20:00 24-07-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2Чалга пеперудки - Комарджиите
6-5
20:00 16-07-2016 / Смърфовете - Комарджиите
12-8
20:00 12-07-2016 / Комарджиите - Lulin Squad
10-4
08-07-2016 / РаковскиДепортиво Лесичери - Snow Kids
7-6