Ultimate София 00


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
17:00 30-11-2015 / РаковскиСмелите Юначета - Бисквити Закуска
7-3
11:00 30-11-2015 / РаковскиMainaci FC - FC German
5-0
13:00 29-11-2015 / Mainaci FC - Смелите Юначета
0-1
10:00 29-11-2015 / ФК Машините - Пустиняците
3-3
15:00 29-11-2015 / Бисквити Закуска - Ultimate Squad
6-2
13:00 28-11-2015 / Mainaci FC - ФК Машините
5-0
10:00 28-11-2015 / ФК Машините - Пустиняците
11-8
15:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Sofia Boys FC
2-1
10:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Бисквити Закуска
5-6
13:00 28-11-2015 / FC Бонаците - Пустиняците
3-5
14:00 28-11-2015 / Mainaci FC - FC Бонаците
11-9
17:00 26-11-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Смелите Юначета
4-2
11:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиMainaci FC - Sofia Boys FC
3-7
17:00 22-11-2015 / Пустиняците - Лудаците
4-9
14:00 22-11-2015 / Пустиняците - ФК Машините
8-3
13:00 21-11-2015 / Mainaci FC - Пустиняците
11-0
11:00 21-11-2015 / FC German - Пустиняците
7-6
11:00 15-11-2015 / Пустиняците - Бисквити Закуска
5-8
10:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - FC German
5-0
16:00 14-11-2015 / Раковски - Фк Торпедо Батановци
4-4
15:00 12-11-2015 / РаковскиСмелите Юначета - Бисквити Закуска
3-3
17:00 10-11-2015 / Пустиняците - ФК Машините
7-5
16:00 08-11-2015 / Раковски - Mainaci FC
8-1
16:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиMainaci FC - Лудаците
6-3
15:00 07-11-2015 / Пустиняците - FC German
5-4
17:00 01-11-2015 / РаковскиСмелите Юначета - Бисквити Закуска
1-0
14:00 01-11-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Mainaci FC
5-2
14:00 01-11-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Fuerza
5-0
11:00 01-11-2015 / Раковски - red buls sofia
7-3
13:00 31-10-2015 / FC German - Mainaci FC
4-8
12:00 26-10-2015 / РаковскиMainaci FC - red buls sofia
6-3
10:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиMainaci FC - Sofia Boys FC
0-0
10:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Sofia Boys FC
13-6
10:00 24-10-2015 / Раковски - Mainaci FC
6-3
18:00 21-10-2015 / ФК Машините - Смелите Юначета
7-4
17:00 18-10-2015 / ФК Машините - Sofia Boys FC
5-4
10:00 17-10-2015 / Раковски - Mainaci FC
11-1
11:00 17-10-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - red buls sofia
4-7
17:00 15-10-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Смелите Юначета
0-2
17:00 11-10-2015 / Лудаците - Estreq
12-1
11:00 10-10-2015 / Раковскиred buls sofia - Бисквити Закуска
10-6
16:00 10-10-2015 / FC German - ФК Машините
8-8
15:00 10-10-2015 / FC German - Estreq
5-0
18:00 04-10-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - Estreq
8-2
16:00 04-10-2015 / red buls sofia - Котки с танкове
6-3
15:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Mainaci FC
8-3
16:00 03-10-2015 / Раковскиred buls sofia -
4-1
10:00 03-10-2015 / Раковски - Бисквити Закуска
3-7
17:00 03-10-2015 / FC German - Estreq
4-4
20:00 30-09-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359 - VETERAN FC
7-2
17:00 27-09-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - Гето Милев Бойс
11-3
16:00 26-09-2015 / FC German - Estreq
5-0
15:00 26-09-2015 / Раковски127 - red buls sofia
0-5
16:00 26-09-2015 / FC German - ФК Машините
4-8
15:00 26-09-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - red buls sofia
24-6
15:00 26-09-2015 / Фиорентина - Estreq
0-5
18:00 26-09-2015 / Раковски - Бисквити Закуска
5-2
14:00 25-09-2015 / Раковскиred buls sofia - Котки с танкове
4-6
17:00 25-09-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Смелите Юначета
3-2
11:00 25-09-2015 / Mainaci FC - FC German
5-0
17:00 22-09-2015 / Раковски127 - Fuerza de conejo
5-17
16:00 22-09-2015 / Раковски - Fc Galaxy
18-6
17:00 22-09-2015 / FC German - Фиорентина
4-17
17:00 21-09-2015 / FC Sofia 2010 - Гето Милев Бойс
6-6
18:00 21-09-2015 / ФК Машините - Фиорентина
10-6
11:00 20-09-2015 / Раковски - FC Bozhurishte
5-4
00:00 20-09-2015 / FC Sofia 2010 - Гето Милев Бойс
5-0
18:00 20-09-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - Фиорентина
5-0
16:00 19-09-2015 / FC German - Estreq
13-8
16:00 15-09-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - Вълците
10-5
10:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Котки с танкове
6-3
18:00 14-09-2015 / Вълците - Фиорентина
0-5
18:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Вълците от гората
23-4
16:00 14-09-2015 / Banishora FC - Вълците
1-11
15:00 13-09-2015 / Раковски - Гето Милев Бойс
15-12
19:00 13-09-2015 / Фиорентина - ФК Машините
7-2
16:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Sofia Boys FC
7-7
18:00 13-09-2015 / FC German - Фиорентина
5-0
14:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиКотки с танкове - Вълците от гората
12-5
13:00 12-09-2015 / РаковскиFantastic six - FC Bozhurishte
4-12
18:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - FC NADEJDA
7-4
17:00 10-09-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците -
3-2
13:00 10-09-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Гето Милев Бойс
5-4
15:00 09-09-2015 / Лозенец СпортКотки с танкове - Fc Galaxy
13-1
16:00 09-09-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - Sofia Boys FC
5-3
17:00 08-09-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - FC Sofia 2010
8-17
18:00 08-09-2015 / Лудаците - ФК Машините
3-2
18:00 07-09-2015 / Фиорентина - Sofia 1914
9-6
16:00 07-09-2015 / РаковскиКотки с танкове -
15-7
12:00 02-09-2015 / РаковскиФК Машините - FC German
6-1
17:00 20-08-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - VETERAN FC
9-4
19:00 22-08-2014 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Фк Торпедо Батановци - VETERAN FC
23-16
18:00 31-12-1969 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - ФК Машините
5-0
17:00 31-12-1969 / РаковскиСмелите Юначета - Бисквити Закуска
2-0
16:00 31-12-1969 / Смелите Юначета - Sofia Boys FC
7-5