Ultimate София 00


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
3:00 18-12-2015 / Каталунците - звездите-02
18:00 30-08-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - 127
17-3
16:00 27-08-2015 / Раковски127 - Fuerza de conejo
1-17
19:00 24-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - 127
10-3
19:00 21-08-2015 / - ZENITH
6-5
18:00 20-08-2015 / РаковскиZENITH -
4-3
16:00 20-08-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - Софийските лъвове
5-0
17:00 18-08-2015 / Раковски - Софийските лъвове
10-5
18:00 17-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Софийските лъвове
6-3
19:00 14-08-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - ФК Единство
15-6
18:00 14-08-2015 / ФК Оборище - ФК Надежда
10-21
18:00 12-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство -
17-7
11:00 09-08-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo -
21-4
18:00 08-08-2015 / звездите-02 - Волейболистчетата
13-10
17:00 08-08-2015 / пичовете от Толстой - ФК Надежда
8-14
18:00 08-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - ЦСКА 2002
15-7
19:00 07-08-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - ФК Единство
4-3
20:00 07-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Фк. Байрен София
5-0
16:00 07-08-2015 / ФК Машините -
18:00 06-08-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - ЦСКА 2002
7-2
18:00 05-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Fuerza de conejo
6-1
18:00 05-08-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - ФК Единство
18:00 05-08-2015 / Раковски - ZENITH
5-6
18:00 04-08-2015 / Mladost City - ФК Единство
14-6
18:00 04-08-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Fuerza de conejo
5-5
18:00 04-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Надежда - ФК Оборище
5-0
18:00 04-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Надежда - пичовете от Толстой
9-3
19:00 03-08-2015 / ФК Единство - FC Asberg
16-6
18:00 03-08-2015 / ФК Надежда - ФК Оборище
7-9
18:00 02-08-2015 / Фк Торпедо Батановци - Mladost City
4-1
18:00 02-08-2015 / звездите-02 - ФК Надежда
6-13
18:00 02-08-2015 / Mladost City - звездите-02
11-5
17:00 02-08-2015 / Раковски - ФК Оборище
7-4
4:00 02-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Машините - звездите-02
0-5
18:00 02-08-2015 / пичовете от Толстой - ФК Надежда
2-10
19:00 01-08-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - ФК Оборище
13-4
12:00 01-08-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Фк. Байрен София
34-0
18:00 30-07-2015 / Волейболистчетата - ФК Надежда
4-12
18:00 30-07-2015 / Волейболистчетата -
0-0
18:00 30-07-2015 / Витоша Бистрица - ФК Оборище
18:00 30-07-2015 / FC Asberg - Фк. Байрен София
5-0
18:00 30-07-2015 / звездите-02 - ФК Оборище
11-4
14:00 29-07-2015 / Каталунците - VETERAN FC
16-4
18:00 29-07-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Фк Торпедо Батановци
0-5
20:00 28-07-2015 / FC Asberg - ФК Единство
1-3
18:00 28-07-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo -
5-3
17:00 28-07-2015 / Волейболистчетата - Mladost City
1-10
16:00 28-07-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Iron City
18-8
14:00 27-07-2015 / пичовете от Толстой - ФК Надежда
5-11
10:00 27-07-2015 / пичовете от Толстой - ФК Надежда
3-10
17:00 27-07-2015 / Раковски - ФК Оборище
3-5
10:00 26-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортФк Торпедо Батановци - Лудаците
5-0
17:00 26-07-2015 / звездите-02 - Лудаците
13-4
14:00 25-07-2015 / ФК Оборище - пичовете от Толстой
13-8
16:00 24-07-2015 / ФК Оборище - Волейболистчетата
13-2
19:00 24-07-2015 / Раковски - Лудаците
6-2
17:00 22-07-2015 / Раковски - Волейболистчетата
6-4
17:00 22-07-2015 / Каталунците - FC Asberg
5-15
18:00 22-07-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - Fuerza de conejo
3-7
18:00 22-07-2015 / звездите-02 - ФК Надежда
5-30
17:00 21-07-2015 / Раковски - ФК Оборище
7-4
17:00 20-07-2015 / Раковскипичовете от Толстой - ФК Оборище
6-9
17:00 20-07-2015 / Волейболистчетата - FC Asberg
7-9
17:00 19-07-2015 / РаковскиФк Торпедо Батановци - ZENITH
9-6
19:00 18-07-2015 / Раковски - Лудаците
7-6
12:00 17-07-2015 / Раковски127 - Fuerza de conejo
7-2
19:00 17-07-2015 / Раковски - Fuerza de conejo
5-5
17:00 15-07-2015 / FC Asberg - VETERAN FC
23-3
18:00 14-07-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo -
10-1
18:00 13-07-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - FC Asberg
14-4
19:00 11-07-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo -
6-4
12:00 10-07-2015 / Раковски127 - Славия2001
5-0
17:00 09-07-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Fuerza de conejo
5-4
19:00 08-07-2015 / Раковски - ФК Единство
2-8
18:00 07-07-2015 / РаковскиФК Единство - Славия2001
12-2
11:00 07-07-2015 / Раковски127 - VETERAN FC
11-3
17:00 05-07-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - ФК Единство
5-4
17:00 04-07-2015 / РаковскиФК Шкъртел - ФК Единство
2-6
18:00 03-07-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - Лудаците
7-6
11:00 03-07-2015 / Раковски - ФК Единство
11-11
1:30 02-07-2015 / Раковски127 - Raja-Green Boys
9-5
10:00 02-07-2015 / Раковски - ФК Единство
4-12
18:00 01-07-2015 / Раковски - Лудаците
5-4
18:00 01-07-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - ФК Единство
9-5
17:00 30-06-2015 / РаковскиRaja-Green Boys - ФК Единство
7-7
18:00 29-06-2015 / РаковскиFuerza de conejo - Sofia Boys FC
4-3