Ultimate София 00


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
17:00 28-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Sofia Boys FC
13-6
11:00 28-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Бисквити Закуска
4-4
15:00 28-06-2015 / Зайците - Непробиваемите
10-1
19:00 28-06-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - 91 НЕГ
8-3
17:00 27-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Бисквити Закуска
2-7
18:00 23-06-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - 91 НЕГ
1-2
18:00 23-06-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Бисквити Закуска
4-2
18:00 22-06-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Зайците
2-6
17:00 21-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Зайците
8-4
12:00 21-06-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Fuerza
7-3
11:00 21-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Лудаците
5-0
12:00 20-06-2015 / Раковски91 НЕГ - Внуците
4-3
15:00 20-06-2015 / Раковски91 НЕГ - Freekickerz BG
3-6
14:00 20-06-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Sofia Boys FC
3-3
11:00 20-06-2015 / РаковскиFuerza - Sofia Boys FC
5-0
16:00 20-06-2015 / Раковски91 НЕГ - Внуците
3-1
18:00 20-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Sofia Boys FC
1-4
16:00 19-06-2015 / Раковски91 НЕГ - Внуците
9-1
17:00 19-06-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Freekickerz BG
10-2
00:00 19-06-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Fuerza
9-3
18:00 17-06-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Sofia Boys FC
7-2
12:00 16-06-2015 / РаковскиFuerza - Внуците
10-5
13:00 16-06-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
5-5
13:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Sofia Boys FC
6-4
11:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Славия София
5-11
10:00 14-06-2015 / Sofia Boys FC - Лудаците
5-18
20:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Freekickerz BG
20:00 14-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Freekickerz BG
5-5
12:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Бисквити Закуска
8-2
11:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Бисквити Закуска
4-2
10:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Внуците
6-5
18:00 13-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Sofia Boys FC
4-4
17:30 12-06-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Лудаците
4-6
18:00 10-06-2015 / Непробиваемите - Зайците
10-13
18:00 10-06-2015 / Раковски91 НЕГ - Sofia Boys FC
6-6
18:00 08-06-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Внуците
9-5
14:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
4-5
13:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Багерите
5-0
19:00 07-06-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Зайците
3-3
11:00 07-06-2015 / Непробиваемите - софиянци номер1
5-0
13:00 07-06-2015 / Лудаците - Sofia Boys FC
4-4
13:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Внуците
1-2
13:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Бисквити Закуска
7-8
16:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Ivanqne cf
6-2
16:00 06-06-2015 / Внуците - Banishora FC
9-5
12:00 06-06-2015 / Непробиваемите - Sofia Boys FC
7-5
11:00 06-06-2015 / Лудаците - Freekickerz BG
5-4
10:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиБагерите - Sofia Boys FC
11-3
14:00 06-06-2015 / РаковскиБагерите - ФК Шкъртел
2-7
12:00 06-06-2015 / Лозенец СпортБагерите - Светено Мастило ФК
36-5
18:30 06-06-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Бисквити Закуска
5-3
15:00 04-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - 91 НЕГ
4-1
18:00 03-06-2015 / РаковскиНепробиваемите - 91 НЕГ
5-5
5:00 01-06-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - керамика00
6-10
11:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Sofia Boys FC
7-4
13:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - ФК Шкъртел
6-5
16:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Fuerza
12-8
10:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Славия София
8-3
3:00 31-05-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Багерите
3-5
00:00 31-05-2015 / Лозенец СпортВнуците - Лудаците
4-3
14:00 31-05-2015 / Раковски - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
0-5
16:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Внуците
6-5
16:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиFuerza - Ivanqne cf
2-3
12:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - ФК Шкъртел
5-0
14:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Freekickerz BG
6-4
18:00 30-05-2015 / РаковскиБисквити Закуска - Внуците
11-3
9:00 30-05-2015 / Бисквити Закуска - Freekickerz BG
19-21
15:00 30-05-2015 / Sofia Boys FC - Багерите
5-7
16:00 30-05-2015 / 91 НЕГ - Sofia Boys FC
3-5
13:00 30-05-2015 / ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Багерите
6-2
19:00 29-05-2015 / Sofia Boys FC - Непробиваемите
12-10
20:00 27-05-2015 / ФК Шкъртел - Непробиваемите
1-2
00:00 25-05-2015 / РаковскиНепробиваемите - Светено Мастило ФК
9-4
13:00 25-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Fuerza
5-7
12:00 25-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Freekickerz BG
7-3
16:00 25-05-2015 / 91 НЕГ - Лудаците
0-9
15:00 24-05-2015 / Раковски - Славия София
4-5
12:00 24-05-2015 / Непробиваемите - ФК Шкъртел
2-5
11:00 24-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Sofia Boys FC
9-6
15:00 24-05-2015 / NYDragons - Непробиваемите
6-26
17:00 24-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците -
4-1
14:00 24-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - керамика00
3-16
13:00 23-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Светено Мастило ФК
15-4
17:00 23-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Внуците
12-9
17:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС -
6-13
13:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Sofia Boys FC
7-3
15:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиФК Шкъртел - Светено Мастило ФК
9-4
12:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Лудаците
4-3
11:00 22-05-2015 / Светено Мастило ФК - Непробиваемите
1-6
13:00 22-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Славия София
6-7
12:00 20-05-2015 / Светено Мастило ФК - Непробиваемите
1-11
15:00 20-05-2015 / ФК Шкъртел - red buls sofia
3-1
12:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Freekickerz BG
7-4
13:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - 91 НЕГ
3-4
16:00 20-05-2015 / Лозенец Спорт - 2 АЕГ
10-4
14:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Fuerza
2-4
12:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Зайците
6-5
12:00 20-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Славия София
19:00 18-05-2015 / Внуците - Goal CF
61-6
16:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - ФК Шкъртел
3-3
12:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Славия София
7-6
15:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиIvanqne cf - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
4-21
18:00 17-05-2015 / Лозенец Спорт - Fuerza
7-3
15:00 17-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Лудаците
7-2
15:00 16-05-2015 / Внуците - Непробиваемите
15-3
16:00 15-05-2015 / РаковскиFreekickerz BG - Sofia Boys FC
2-8
10:00 15-05-2015 / red buls sofia - Freekickerz BG
1-3
7:00 14-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Внуците
0-4
19:00 14-05-2015 / РаковскиВнуците - Зайците
4-0
15:00 14-05-2015 / Freekickerz BG - red buls sofia
4-2
17:00 13-05-2015 / РаковскиЗайците - Fuerza
7-7
11:00 10-05-2015 / РаковскиСлавия София - Freekickerz BG
4-6
11:00 10-05-2015 / РаковскиФК ЗОНАТА ЦС - Зайците
17-4
12:00 10-05-2015 / Sofia Boys FC - Внуците
10-3
15:00 09-05-2015 / Ivanqne cf - Непробиваемите
1-1
15:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиNYDragons - Зайците
4-22
17:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиЛудаците - Внуците
10-4
00:00 09-05-2015 / РаковскиFuerza - red buls sofia
7-5
20:00 08-05-2015 / РаковскиFuerza - FBI PATETATA
5-0
15:00 06-05-2015 / РаковскиSofia Boys FC - Зайците
12-4