Ultimate София 00-03 (Лято 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
15:00 08-09-2016 / FC GAGO - Вълците
19:00 05-09-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Лудаците
7-2
14:00 03-09-2016 / Рептили ФК - FC GAGO
6-6
14:00 01-09-2016 / FC GAGO - Рептили ФК
6-6
15:00 01-09-2016 / FC GAGO - Вълците
5-0
18:00 01-09-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Пустиняците
3-1
17:00 30-08-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2FC GAGO - ФК Уникс
5-0
15:00 30-08-2016 / Рептили ФК - Вълците
9-6
18 30-08-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Рептили ФК
13-6
13:00 29-08-2016 / Каталунците - FC Los Hermanos
6-4
18:00 29-08-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Лудаците
3-2
13:00 29-08-2016 / Dream Team 21 - Рептили ФК
9-9
17:00 28-08-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Dream Team 21
21-1
18:00 28-08-2016 / FC GAGO - Пустиняците
6-5
18:00 28-08-2016 / Калтаците - FC Strelbishte
5-0
08:00 27-08-2016 / Калтаците - Вълците
6-4
27-08-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Каталунците - Калтаците
6-1
17:00 26-08-2016 / Dream Team 21 - СПГЕ 01
8-7
17:00 26-08-2016 / ФК Дружба Сити - FC GAGO
0-5
02 25-08-2016 / Каталунците - Dream Team 21
8-0
19:00 24-08-2016 / Калтаците - Рептили ФК
5-0
17:00 24-08-2016 / Вълците - FC Strelbishte
20-1
18:00 24-08-2016 / Наборите - Калтаците
4-3
13:00 24-08-2016 / Каталунците - Рептили ФК
11-4
13:00 24-08-2016 / ФК Дружба Сити - FC Los Hermanos
0-5
13:00 23-08-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Dream Team 21
11-5
18:00 23-08-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов - Наборите
7-4
22-08-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Пустиняците
6-0
21-08-2016 / РаковскиКаталунците - Наборите
3-2
19:00 20-08-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов - Лудаците
4-4
18:00 20-08-2016 / FC GAGO - ФК Уникс
12-6
13:00 18-08-2016 / Каталунците - Рептили ФК
9-4
13:00 18-08-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Рептили ФК
14-6
17:00 17-08-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Забавняците
5-1
17:00 17-08-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Рептили ФК - Калтаците
8-10
15:00 17-08-2016 / РаковскиFC Strelbishte - Калтаците
0-5
18:00 15-08-2016 / FC GAGO - Вълците
8-5
17:00 15-08-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Забавняците
2-2
17:00 13-08-2016 / ФК Дружба Сити - FC Strelbishte
5-0
19:00 11-08-2016 / Калтаците - Вълците
3-1
17:00 11-08-2016 / РаковскиЛудаците - ФК Иван Вазов
4-1
17:00 10-08-2016 / Лудаците - Forza Mladost
8-1
19:00 09-08-2016 / Калтаците - Вълците
2-2
18:00 09-08-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов - Наборите
6-4
16:00 07-08-2016 / РаковскиFC Strelbishte - СПГЕ 01
6-29
17:00 06-08-2016 / ФК Дружба Сити - Гето Милев Бойс
13-7
16:00 06-08-2016 / РаковскиСПГЕ 01 - FC Strelbishte
8-0
17:00 03-08-2016 / Забавняците - Forza Mladost
1-4
19:00 02-08-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - ФК Иван Вазов
5-4
17:00 01-08-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Dream Team 21
5-0
31-07-2016 / Студио Х - ФК Уникс
4-4
16:00 30-07-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - СПГЕ 01
5-3
18:00 29-07-2016 / РаковскиКрива Река - Forza Mladost
2-4
12:00 29-07-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Пустиняците
4-1
12:00 29-07-2016 / Каталунците - FC Los Hermanos
5-3
17:00 29-07-2016 / РаковскиFC Strelbishte - СПГЕ 01
2-32
28-07-2016 / РаковскиFC Strelbishte - Forza Mladost
0-20
19:00 27-07-2016 / СПГЕ 01 - Dream Team 21
3-4
13:00 27-07-2016 / Пустиняците - FC Los Hermanos
3-2
20:00 27-07-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Каталунците
8-1
16:00 26-07-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов - Крива Река
10-1
05:00 26-07-2016 / РаковскиFC Strelbishte - Forza Mladost
1-14
12:00 25-07-2016 / FC Los Hermanos - Калтаците
10-0
16:00 23-07-2016 / Калтаците - ФК Уникс
8-7
19:00 22-07-2016 / Каталунците - Крива Река
10-5
18:00 20-07-2016 / Калтаците - Forza Mladost
3-2
17:00 19-07-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов - FC Strelbishte
30-2
16:00 18-07-2016 / РаковскиПустиняците - FC Strelbishte
6-3
16:00 18-07-2016 / РаковскиПустиняците - FC Strelbishte
17:00 17-07-2016 / Лудаците - Забавняците
12-4
17:00 15-07-2016 / Забавняците - Пустиняците
2-8
16:00 13-07-2016 / РаковскиЗабавняците - FC Strelbishte
3-2
18:00 12-07-2016 / РаковскиЛудаците - Забавняците
11-5
31-12-1969 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Гето Милев Бойс - Лудаците
3-12
18:00 31-12-1969 / РаковскиРептили ФК - Наборите
6-5
31-12-1969 / FC Strelbishte - Вълците
0-5