Ultimate София 00 (Сезон Пролет 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
16:00 05-07-2016 / Калтаците - VETERAN FC
5-0
18 05-07-2016 / VETERAN FC - Real Madrid
17:00 04-07-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Firma 164
7-4
26-06-2016 / Вълците - ФК Уникс
2-1
17:00 25-06-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов -
8-2
25-06-2016 / АФК Възраждане - Вълците
7-1
18:00 24-06-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Fc Royals
7-3
17:00 18-06-2016 / РаковскиФК Иван Вазов -
5-1
16:00 17-06-2016 / Калтаците - Съседите
8-1
14:00 12-06-2016 / РаковскиFirma 164 - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
11-13
12-06-2016 / Вълците - ФК Уникс
3-2
11-06-2016 / АФК Възраждане - Студио Х
7-2
05-06-2016 / РаковскиЛудаците - ФК Иван Вазов
9-4
16:00 05-06-2016 / Firma 164 - Студио Х
8-6
15:00 04-06-2016 / Съседите - Вълците
3-0
17:00 04-06-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - ФК ЗОНАТА ЦС
8-5
15:00 29-05-2016 / Firma 164 - Спиртистите
5-2
17:00 28-05-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - FreekickerzBG
8-6
18:00 25-05-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Лудаците
5-0
16:00 25-05-2016 / Firma 164 - ФК Иван Вазов
8-4
24-05-2016 / Вълците - ФК Уникс
3-2
22-05-2016 / Вълците - ФК Уникс
8-1
16:00 19-05-2016 / Спиртистите - Наборите
1-2
17:00 18-05-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - АФК Възраждане
6-3
17:00 18-05-2016 / Съседите - Калтаците
4-5
14:00 18-05-2016 / Спиртистите - Вълците
9-4
17:00 15-05-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2Лудаците - София Запад
5-2
13:00 15-05-2016 / Съседите - Спиртистите
5-7
15-05-2016 / Firma 164 - ФК Иван Вазов
3-5
15:00 15-05-2016 / Калтаците - Вълците
3-1
18:00 14-05-2016 / Калтаците - Вълците
4-2
13-05-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Black Devils
6-3
17:00 08-05-2016 / Firma 164 - ФК Иван Вазов
2-5
14:00 07-05-2016 / Спиртистите - Firma 164
0-5
16:00 07-05-2016 / Калтаците - ФК Носни кърпички
18-2
17:00 07-05-2016 / Вълците - Калтаците
6-2
16:00 02-05-2016 / Dream Team - Firma 164
2-14
17:00 02-05-2016 / ФК Иван Вазов - Dream Team
14-6
14:00 30-04-2016 / Спиртистите - Вълците
5-3
00:00 29-04-2016 / Лудаците - Калтаците
6-4
15:00 29-04-2016 / Съседите - Калтаците
2-4
1 29-04-2016 / Вълците - Спиртистите
1-4
17:00 24-04-2016 / Спиртистите - Firma 164
3-3
16:00 24-04-2016 / Багерите - Студио Х
0-5
04:00 24-04-2016 / Лудаците - ФК Единство
4-4
23-04-2016 / ФК Единство - Вълците
0-5
14:30 23-04-2016 / РаковскиBlack Devils - Съседите
12-5
14:30 21-04-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Black Devils - Студио Х
3-8
16:00 17-04-2016 / Студио Х - Firma 164
5-10
14:00 16-04-2016 / РаковскиBlack Devils - FC Valhala
0-12
14:00 16-04-2016 / РаковскиBlack Devils - FC Valhala
17:00 10-04-2016 / Firma 164 - АФК Възраждане
6-2
16:00 10-04-2016 / Наборите - Студио Х
8-3
15:00 10-04-2016 / Калтаците - FC Подуяне
5-0
14:00 09-04-2016 / Калтаците - Dream Team
12-9
15:00 09-04-2016 / Калтаците - ФК Единство
4-5
15:00 09-04-2016 / FC Подуяне - Калтаците
16:00 07-04-2016 / Наборите - ФК Единство
13-3
15:30 05-04-2016 / РаковскиПустиняците - ФК Единство
3-17
14:00 05-04-2016 / АФК Възраждане - FC Подуяне
7-4
15:00 03-04-2016 / Калтаците - Dream Team
10-10
19:00 02-04-2016 / РаковскиНаборите - Лудаците
3-3
14:00 31-03-2016 / РаковскиBlack Devils - Студио Х
2-9
16:00 27-03-2016 / РаковскиФК Единство - Студио Х
8-6
16:00 27-03-2016 / FC Подуяне - АФК Възраждане
6-8
14:00 26-03-2016 / FC Подуяне - Black Devils
15:00 20-03-2016 / Студио Х - FC Подуяне
5-4
17:00 20-03-2016 / Пустиняците - Firma 164
5-4
18:00 13-03-2016 / Лудаците - Студио Х
3-0
16:00 12-03-2016 / FC Подуяне - Студио Х
3-18
01:30 10-03-2016 / Black Devils - Студио Х
2-13
17:00 04-03-2016 / РаковскиСтудио Х - Софийските лъвове
9-2
15:00 04-03-2016 / FC Подуяне - АФК Възраждане
2-4
2:00 03-03-2016 / РаковскиFirma 164 - Студио Х
7-6
14:30 03-03-2016 / Лозенец СпортBlack Devils - Bultrasi
0-0
31-12-1969 / РаковскиЛудаците - Калтаците
5-0