Ultimate София Мъже


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
22:00 30-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Пияните чичковци
5-0
21:00 30-11-2015 / РаковскиВикингите - Младежите
8-7
21:00 30-11-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
5-0
19:00 30-11-2015 / Въздухарите - Стрелец
6-7
21:00 30-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТРеал Суходол - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
4-12
23:00 30-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - St. Trinity
3-5
20:00 30-11-2015 / The Green Devils - St. Trinity
6-11
22:00 29-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Реал Суходол
4-2
20:00 29-11-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Стрелец
11-0
20:00 29-11-2015 / St. Trinity - Въздухарите
6-2
16:00 29-11-2015 / Младежите - Carnivora
5-2
17:00 28-11-2015 / БулБаск - St. Trinity
3-3
18:00 28-11-2015 / БулБаск - The Green Devils
4-2
21:00 28-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Dianabad United
3-4
20:00 28-11-2015 / БулБаск - АФК Слатина
5-0
20:00 27-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
9-5
20:00 27-11-2015 / Въздухарите - Bultip
2-3
19:00 27-11-2015 / Стрелец - Bultip
3-9
22:00 26-11-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - Младежите
6-5
22:00 26-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТПияните чичковци - Викингите
11-4
20:00 26-11-2015 / Стрелец - St. Trinity
2-4
10:00 26-11-2015 / Dianabad United - БулБаск
5-0
19:00 26-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Незнайните
9-8
20:00 25-11-2015 / Bultip - Въздухарите
14-2
22:00 24-11-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - Dianabad United
9-6
20:00 24-11-2015 / БулБаск - Стрелец
1-5
21:00 24-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - St. Trinity
6-7
22:00 24-11-2015 / Пияните чичковци - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
5-5
19:00 24-11-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
6-5
20:00 24-11-2015 / The Green Devils - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
3-10
22:00 23-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - St. Trinity
10-5
21:00 23-11-2015 / Стрелец - Ж.К.Ф Рома
5-0
21:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - Фк Феникс2010
5-0
21:00 22-11-2015 / РаковскиБулБаск - Младежите
6-3
19:00 22-11-2015 / БулБаск - Bultip
1-1
18:00 22-11-2015 / Стрелец - St. Trinity
2-2
21:00 22-11-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Незнайните
5-0
19:00 22-11-2015 / Въздухарите - Bultip
3-6
19:00 20-11-2015 / Bultip - Въздухарите
6-2
20:00 20-11-2015 / Реал Суходол - Стрелец
6-5
21:00 20-11-2015 / The Sharks - Dianabad United
5-8
20:00 20-11-2015 / Незнайните - Младежите
0-5
22:00 19-11-2015 / РаковскиПияните чичковци - Junior Dortmund
5-0
21:00 19-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТВикингите - Фк Феникс2010
4-10
21:00 19-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Bultip
4-4
20:30 19-11-2015 / БулБаск - Стрелец
10-1
18:00 19-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Незнайните
11-5
20:00 19-11-2015 / Амфетико - Незнайните
13-1
21:00 19-11-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - St. Trinity
4-3
20:00 18-11-2015 / The Sharks - Въздухарите
7-6
21:00 18-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТРеал Суходол - St. Trinity
5-8
20:00 18-11-2015 / РаковскиThe Green Devils - Легионери София
3-1
19:00 17-11-2015 / St. Trinity - Стрелец
9-5
22:00 17-11-2015 / АФК Слатина - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
3-4
21:00 17-11-2015 / АФК Слатина - БулБаск
4-4
19:00 17-11-2015 / БулБаск - The Green Devils
5-3
19:00 17-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Bultip
7-6
22:00 16-11-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Младежите
2-5
21:00 16-11-2015 / АФК Слатина - Въздухарите
7-3
22:00 16-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Пантерите
5-0
17:00 15-11-2015 / Въздухарите - Carnivora
6-2
15:00 15-11-2015 / The Green Devils - Младежите
1-21
21:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Coriti ERP
5-4
21:00 15-11-2015 / РаковскиБулБаск - Реал Суходол
1-2
21:00 14-11-2015 / РаковскиАФК Слатина - Младежите
3-4
20:00 14-11-2015 / Стрелец - Bultip
6-4
21:00 14-11-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Junior Dortmund - Въздухарите
5-0
15:00 14-11-2015 / We will be back - Dianabad United
7-11
22:00 13-11-2015 / Въздухарите - Реал Суходол
8-5
20:00 13-11-2015 / АФК Слатина - БулБаск
4-4
20:00 13-11-2015 / Стрелец - The Sharks
3-10
21:00 13-11-2015 / РаковскиПустиняците - Bultip
2-7
21:00 12-11-2015 / Теляците - Пантерите
7-6
22:00 12-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - St. Trinity
7-8
22:00 12-11-2015 / Викингите - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
1-8
20:00 12-11-2015 / Coriti ERP - The Green Devils
9-2
19:30 12-11-2015 / Стрелец - Bultip
1-5
20:30 12-11-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Въздухарите
5-4
21:00 11-11-2015 / БулБаск - Bultip
9-4
20:00 11-11-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
5-2
21:00 11-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - St. Trinity
4-8
21:00 11-11-2015 / Dianabad United - АФК Слатина
8-6
20:00 10-11-2015 / Стрелец - St. Trinity
8-4
22:00 10-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Реал Суходол
2-3
21:00 09-11-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCoriti ERP - St. Trinity
8-5
21:00 08-11-2015 / Викингите - The Sharks
11-2
19:00 08-11-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Стрелец
13-2
21:00 08-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Coriti ERP
5-0
20:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Холандците
5-0
20:00 07-11-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Стрелец
11-0
17:00 07-11-2015 / БулБаск - Въздухарите
2-6
19:00 06-11-2015 / Стрелец - Bultip
3-14
21:00 06-11-2015 / Реал Суходол - Пустиняците
12-0
21:00 05-11-2015 / Младежите - The Green Devils
4-3
22:00 05-11-2015 / Пияните чичковци - Амфетико
3-7
21:00 05-11-2015 / РаковскиСтрелец - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
3-2
20:00 05-11-2015 / Coriti ERP - БулБаск
2-6
20:00 05-11-2015 / Nasional - Въздухарите
5-4
22:00 05-11-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Моряците - Викингите
10-5
20:30 04-11-2015 / Реал Суходол - Bultip
6-0
20:00 04-11-2015 / EY - Пантерите
7-4
21:00 03-11-2015 / Tegavite FC - Младежите
4-8
22:00 03-11-2015 / Dianabad United - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
4-10
20:00 03-11-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
5-5
21:00 03-11-2015 / The Sharks - The Green Devils
9-1
20:00 03-11-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - АФК Слатина
2-5
21:00 02-11-2015 / Bultip - St. Trinity
4-3
21:00 01-11-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Младежите
8-4
16:00 01-11-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - We will be back
7-5
21:00 01-11-2015 / Реал Суходол - Холандците
6-5
18:00 01-11-2015 / Стрелец - The Green Devils
7-4
21:00 01-11-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - БулБаск
5-0
19:00 01-11-2015 / Carnivora - Въздухарите
2-7
17:00 31-10-2015 / West Park United - Викингите
4-6
20:00 30-10-2015 / АФК Слатина - Стрелец
1-2
22:00 30-10-2015 / Младежите - БулБаск
5-3
20:00 30-10-2015 / Въздухарите - The Sharks
5-3
20:00 29-10-2015 / Coriti ERP - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
2-0
20:00 29-10-2015 / Sofia Tuesday - Фк Феникс2010
2-7
21:00 29-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - Пустиняците
11-2
22:00 29-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТВикингите - St. Trinity
4-6
20:00 29-10-2015 / Стрелец - Nasional
2-1
21:00 29-10-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - We will be back
16-2
20:00 29-10-2015 / The Green Devils - Bultip
5-1
21:00 28-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCoriti ERP - Bultip
7-4
19:00 28-10-2015 / EY - The Green Devils
11-0
20:00 27-10-2015 / АФК Слатина - БулБаск
5-0
22:00 27-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Амфетико
5-0
22:00 27-10-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Младежите
6-6
21:00 27-10-2015 / St. Trinity - Bultip
5-4
19:00 27-10-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
10-6
19:00 26-10-2015 / West Park United - Стрелец
4-6
20:00 25-10-2015 / Реал Суходол - Въздухарите
5-6
19:00 25-10-2015 / Стрелец - Фк Феникс2010
4-9
20:00 25-10-2015 / БулБаск - Bultip
9-8
21:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - Junior Dortmund
7-3
15:00 25-10-2015 / We will be back - The Green Devils
19-3
20:00 25-10-2015 / РаковскиПустиняците - Младежите
1-13
20:30 24-10-2015 / Лозенец СпортJunior Dortmund - АФК Слатина
3-8
21:00 24-10-2015 / Bultip - Холандците
4-7
20:00 24-10-2015 / Въздухарите - St. Trinity
3-8
20:00 23-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Стрелец
10-5
21:00 22-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - БулБаск
4-1
20:00 22-10-2015 / The Sharks - Sofia Tuesday
6-7
21:00 22-10-2015 / Викингите - The Green Devils
19-1
21:00 22-10-2015 / Bultip - Стрелец
4-3
18:00 22-10-2015 / Младежите - Dianabad United
7-9
22:00 22-10-2015 / Tegavite FC - Стрелец
5-0
21:00 21-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - Пустиняците
11-3
20:00 21-10-2015 / Bultip - Въздухарите
5-0
19:00 21-10-2015 / EY - Пантерите
7-2
22:00 20-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - АФК Слатина
2-5
22:00 20-10-2015 / РаковскиПияните чичковци - Младежите
4-5
20:00 20-10-2015 / БулБаск - St. Trinity
5-8
19:00 20-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Стрелец
1-11
21:00 19-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - The Hobbits
5-0
21:00 19-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТTegavite FC - The Sharks
9-4
19:00 19-10-2015 / Bultip - West Park United
2-1
22:00 19-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCoriti ERP - Реал Суходол
5-6
19:00 18-10-2015 / Bultip - Carnivora
3-6
21:00 18-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - The Hobbits
12-1
18:00 18-10-2015 / БулБаск - We will be back
6-4
21:00 17-10-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Dianabad United
11-4
16:00 17-10-2015 / Стрелец - Въздухарите
6-6
19:00 16-10-2015 / РаковскиПустиняците - Bultip
2-8
20:00 16-10-2015 / Младежите - Стрелец
5-3
20:00 16-10-2015 / БулБаск - Пустиняците
14-4
21:00 16-10-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - St. Trinity
8-4
19:00 16-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Холандците
7-5
20:00 15-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Фк Феникс2010
0-5
22:00 15-10-2015 / Пияните чичковци - The Green Devils
6-1
21:00 15-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Стрелец
15-7
20:00 15-10-2015 / БулБаск - Sofia Tuesday
16-2
21:00 15-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Викингите
3-4
21:00 15-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТМФК Партизан 2010 - Coriti ERP
9-13
21:00 14-10-2015 / Bultip - The Sharks
5-4
20:00 14-10-2015 / EY - St. Trinity
2-4
20:00 14-10-2015 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - Стрелец
1-2
21:00 14-10-2015 / Младежите - St. Trinity
2-4
21:00 13-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Tegavite FC - Bultip
11-6
21:00 13-10-2015 / РаковскиАФК Слатина - Пантерите
12-8
19:00 13-10-2015 / Младежите - Пантерите
11-0
19:00 12-10-2015 / Coriti ERP - Стрелец
3-4
21:00 11-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Dianabad United
8-4
21:00 11-10-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - The Hobbits
5-2
12:00 11-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCarnivora - Пустиняците
6-4
19:00 11-10-2015 / The Green Devils - West Park United
4-9
21:00 11-10-2015 / Термалица Брук-Бет Нечеча - St. Trinity
0-5
20:00 10-10-2015 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - Bultip
5-3
21:00 10-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТРеал Суходол - АФК Слатина
3-2
19:00 10-10-2015 / Въздухарите - Стрелец
5-1
20:00 09-10-2015 / St. Trinity - Стрелец
3-3
20:00 09-10-2015 / Junior Dortmund - БулБаск
6-2
19:00 09-10-2015 / РаковскиПустиняците - Sofia Tuesday
9-2
21:00 09-10-2015 / ФК Греда - Dianabad United
3-7
22:00 08-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТВикингите - Фк Феникс2010
5-8
21:00 08-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Амфетико
4-6
22:00 08-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТПияните чичковци - Tegavite FC
2-1
20:00 08-10-2015 / Младежите - Въздухарите
8-11
20:00 08-10-2015 / Легионери София - The Green Devils
1-8
20:00 07-10-2015 / EY - El Magnificos
3-1
22:00 07-10-2015 / Nasional - Дървенишки терор
12-5
21:00 07-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - Bultip
7-6
22:00 07-10-2015 / Baby Dortmund - Dianabad United
4-8
20:30 07-10-2015 / Реал Суходол - Стрелец
6-2
22:00 06-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Младежите
8-5
21:00 06-10-2015 / БКП - Термалица Брук-Бет Нечеча
4-6
20:00 06-10-2015 / БулБаск - The Green Devils
10-1
19:00 06-10-2015 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - Въздухарите
4-12
21:00 06-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Hobbits - St. Trinity
3-6
21:00 05-10-2015 / Sofia Tuesday - St. Trinity
7-6
20:00 05-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCoriti ERP - Bultip
8-3
21:00 04-10-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
2-1
18:00 04-10-2015 / Carnivora - West Park United
11-5
18:00 04-10-2015 / БулБаск - The Hobbits
3-1
20:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиПустиняците - Borcite ot Harmanli
10-4
21:00 03-10-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Младежите
4-1
20:00 03-10-2015 / The Green Devils - ФК Дърти
5-10
21:00 02-10-2015 / АФК Слатина - Дървенишки терор
6-4
22:00 02-10-2015 / Tegavite FC - St. Trinity
8-9
22:00 01-10-2015 / Пияните чичковци - The Green Devils
7-3
21:00 01-10-2015 / Пустиняците - Bultip
2-4
21:00 01-10-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - ФК Греда
4-1
21:00 01-10-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТВикингите - Ж.К.Ф Рома
9-3
20:00 01-10-2015 / БулБаск - Младежите
5-2
20:00 01-10-2015 / Амфетико - Dianabad United
5-2
21:00 01-10-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Реал Суходол
4-3
21:00 30-09-2015 / Coriti ERP - El Magnificos
10-3
22:00 29-09-2015 / InPlay - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
2-16
21:00 29-09-2015 / Coriti ERP - The Sharks
7-2
21:00 29-09-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Tegavite FC - The Green Devils
10-2
20:00 29-09-2015 / БулБаск - Galaxy FC
9-3
17:00 27-09-2015 / Пустиняците - Carnivora
9-2
21:00 27-09-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - Реал Суходол
5-3
18:00 27-09-2015 / Моряците - БулБаск
2-3
20:00 27-09-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Bultip
10-3
21:00 27-09-2015 / Dianabad United - Red Devils
13-7
18:00 26-09-2015 / ФК Дърти - The Green Devils
4-7
17:00 26-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТЖ.К.Ф Рома -
7-10
20:00 26-09-2015 / Моряците - Junior Dortmund
1-11
21:00 25-09-2015 / Пантерите - Dianabad United
4-15
22:00 24-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТCoriti ERP - Tegavite FC
8-7
21:00 24-09-2015 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - St. Trinity
3-0
20:00 24-09-2015 / Легионери София - The Green Devils
0-2
20:00 24-09-2015 / БулБаск - Реал Суходол
3-6
22:00 24-09-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Амфетико
8-3
22:00 23-09-2015 / Пияните чичковци - Моряците
4-6
22:00 23-09-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - The Sharks
6-6
20:00 22-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТЖ.К.Ф Рома - АФК Слатина
0-7
18:00 22-09-2015 / БулБаск - Dianabad United
6-7
19:00 22-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТПустиняците - ФК Греда
6-7
22:00 22-09-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - FC HARI
9-2
21:00 21-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТРеал Суходол - Младежите
8-2
20:00 21-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТФК Апу - Coriti ERP
5-3
20:00 20-09-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Carnivora
10-4
20:00 20-09-2015 / РаковскиJunior Dortmund - The Green Devils
19-3
22:00 19-09-2015 / РаковскиДървенишки терор - Junior Dortmund
1-9
21:00 19-09-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Реал Суходол
2-8
21:00 19-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТЖ.К.Ф Рома - Dianabad United
4-14
19:00 18-09-2015 / РаковскиBorussia West - FC HARI
7-8
21:00 18-09-2015 / The Green Devils - Dianabad United
1-11
22:00 17-09-2015 / РаковскиEl Magnificos - Младежите
2-6
21:00 17-09-2015 / Coriti ERP - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
1-5
20:00 17-09-2015 / ФК Дърти - БулБаск
2-12
21:00 17-09-2015 / Амфетико - Викингите
7-2
22:00 17-09-2015 / Футболни Терени ДИТThe Sharks - Ж.К.Ф Рома
2-4
22:30 17-09-2015 / The Green Devils - Tegavite FC
9-16
22:00 17-09-2015 / Пияните чичковци - Galaxy FC
6-1
22:00 16-09-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - FC HARI
13-3
20:00 15-09-2015 / The Sharks - Ж.К.Ф Рома
3-1
22:00 15-09-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Младежите
5-1
19:00 15-09-2015 / РаковскиFC HARI - West Park United
4-6
22:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - emidaa
5-0
20:00 14-09-2015 / БулБаск - Легионери София
8-0
22:00 14-09-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - Coriti ERP
5-3
20:00 13-09-2015 / Младежите - Carnivora
5-0
21:00 13-09-2015 / The Hobbits - Халифакс Сф
2-3
21:00 13-09-2015 / РаковскиНезнайните - Junior Dortmund
5-13
20:00 12-09-2015 / РаковскиНезнайните - Термалица Брук-Бет Нечеча
5-0
22:00 12-09-2015 / РаковскиНезнайните - Junior Dortmund
1-8
16:00 12-09-2015 / БулБаск - The Green Devils
3-1
21:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиДървенишки терор - БулБаск
2-5
20:00 11-09-2015 / The Green Devils - ФК Дърти
5-5
22:00 11-09-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Фк Феникс2010
3-8
22:00 10-09-2015 / РаковскиВикингите - Младежите
2-6
21:00 10-09-2015 / Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Амфетико
5-4
16:00 09-09-2015 / Легионери София - The Green Devils
3-4
22:00 08-09-2015 / El Magnificos - Galatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria
3-4
20:00 08-09-2015 / БулБаск - The Green Devils
9-3
20:00 07-09-2015 / Младежите - Пенсионерите
14-3
19:00 07-09-2015 / БулБаск - Carnivora
11-6
21:00 07-09-2015 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - Викингите
6-8
22:00 06-09-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Дървенишки терор
5-2