Ultimate София Мъже


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
22:30 03-09-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Фк Феникс2010
6-4
21:00 31-08-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Младежите
8-4
22:00 31-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - Фк Феникс2010
5-5
22:00 31-08-2015 / Dianabad United - Реал Суходол
7-7
19:00 30-08-2015 / БулБаск - St. Trinity
12-1
18:00 30-08-2015 / РаковскиФк Феникс2010 - Младежите
4-10
22:00 30-08-2015 / Божигол - Реал Суходол
4-7
21:00 29-08-2015 / Dianabad United - Младежите
3-2
19:00 28-08-2015 / РаковскиБулБаск - Младежите
9-6
21:00 28-08-2015 / Реал Суходол - Младежите
1-2
22:00 27-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - Божигол
6-4
22:00 27-08-2015 / РаковскиThe Sharks - St. Trinity
5-9
21:00 27-08-2015 / The Green Devils - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
2-3
22:00 26-08-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - Фк Феникс2010
10-3
21:00 26-08-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - Coriti ERP
3-1
22:00 26-08-2015 / РаковскиThe Sharks - St. Trinity
4-5
20:00 26-08-2015 / БулБаск - Тигрите
11-3
20:00 25-08-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Младежите
4-8
22:00 25-08-2015 / Божигол - Младежите
6-3
22:00 25-08-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Реал Суходол
4-6
22:00 25-08-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - FC Mohombi
5-0
21:00 25-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - The Sharks
8-6
22:30 24-08-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - Tegavite FC
5-0
20:00 23-08-2015 / Реал Суходол - Фк Феникс2010
4-3
19:00 23-08-2015 / РаковскиSt. Trinity - Панда Пауър
6-5
19:00 23-08-2015 / БулБаск - Novio
0-5
21:00 23-08-2015 / Coriti ERP - Novio
10-9
20:00 22-08-2015 / РаковскиСПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Младежите
5-6
22:00 21-08-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Dianabad United
2-7
19:00 21-08-2015 / РаковскиCarnivora - Coriti ERP
2-6
21:00 20-08-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - The Green Devils
5-0
22:00 20-08-2015 / Coriti ERP - Божигол
4-7
21:00 20-08-2015 / РаковскиThe Firm - Младежите
3-9
21:00 20-08-2015 / Dianabad United - Моряците
10-3
20:00 19-08-2015 / Novio - Carnivora
3-5
22:00 19-08-2015 / FC Mohombi - Фк Феникс2010
2-9
21:00 19-08-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - МФК Партизан 2010
7-7
22:00 18-08-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Athlon
7-2
22:00 18-08-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Dianabad United
4-10
21:00 18-08-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Реал Суходол
2-5
22:00 18-08-2015 / Божигол - St. Trinity
4-5
22:00 18-08-2015 / The Green Devils - FC Mohombi
3-11
21:00 17-08-2015 / Лозенец СпортCoriti ERP - Младежите
6-5
22:00 17-08-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - St. Trinity
5-5
22:00 16-08-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - The Sharks
21:00 16-08-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Реал Суходол
0-5
20:00 16-08-2015 / Реал Суходол - БулБаск
4-1
21:00 16-08-2015 / РаковскиСПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Младежите
4-5
21:00 14-08-2015 / РаковскиThe Green Devils - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
0-7
21:00 14-08-2015 / РаковскиCarnivora - Младежите
4-6
20:00 13-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - Пенсионерите
5-4
20:00 13-08-2015 / Пенсионерите - Tegavite FC
4-5
21:00 12-08-2015 / Carnivora - The Green Devils
3-4
21:00 12-08-2015 / РаковскиСПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - St. Trinity
5-10
22:00 12-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - Кот Такоа
6-4
22:00 11-08-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Coriti ERP
4-1
21:00 09-08-2015 / Coriti ERP - Реал Суходол
3-5
20:00 09-08-2015 / Бачково - Халифакс Сф
2-9
20:00 09-08-2015 / Панда Пауър - Carnivora
1-6
20:00 07-08-2015 / Моряците - Carnivora
0-5
22:00 07-08-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
11-6
8:45 06-08-2015 / РаковскиКот Такоа - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
0-5
19:00 05-08-2015 / Тигрите - Novio
6-5
21:30 05-08-2015 / РаковскиAthlon - Бачково
9-9
22:00 04-08-2015 / FC Mohombi - The Green Devils
11-3
22:00 04-08-2015 / РаковскиКот Такоа - Фк Феникс2010
13-8
21:00 02-08-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Carnivora
9-6
21:00 02-08-2015 / Кот Такоа - Божигол
5-1
21:00 01-08-2015 / Tegavite FC - Викингите
9-2
19:00 31-07-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - БулБаск
8-5
21:00 31-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - Carnivora
22:00 31-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - The Sharks
8-4
22:00 31-07-2015 / РаковскиDianabad United - Реал Суходол
6-4
21:00 31-07-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Nadejda RocketS
5-0
00:00 30-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - Кот Такоа
2-5
21:30 30-07-2015 / Божигол - The Sharks
4-2
20:00 30-07-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Бачково
10-5
21:00 29-07-2015 / Доминатор - Амфетико
00:00 29-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - Кот Такоа
8-10
22:00 28-07-2015 / Моряците - Dianabad United
0-5
22:00 28-07-2015 / РаковскиAthlon - Tegavite FC
3-10
21:00 28-07-2015 / Бачково - FC Mohombi
2-4
21:00 28-07-2015 / БулБаск - Бачково
6-1
20:00 28-07-2015 / Божигол - Carnivora
13-0
22:00 28-07-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Coriti ERP
3-4
22:00 27-07-2015 / The Sharks - Tegavite FC
4-6
21:00 27-07-2015 / БулБаск - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
4-4
22:00 27-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортФк Феникс2010 - Dianabad United
6-14
21:00 26-07-2015 / Тигрите - St. Trinity
2-4
19:00 26-07-2015 / Моряците - Carnivora
10-3
21:00 26-07-2015 / The Sharks - Фк Феникс2010
4-7
21:00 26-07-2015 / Реал Суходол - Кот Такоа
3-6
22:00 26-07-2015 / Божигол - Dianabad United
4-7
20:30 25-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортСпартак Суходол - БулБаск
0-5
19:00 24-07-2015 / РаковскиCarnivora - Coriti ERP
6-6
20:00 24-07-2015 / Моряците - Бачково
9-7
22:00 23-07-2015 / Божигол - St. Trinity
9-1
22:30 23-07-2015 / Викингите - Dianabad United
3-8
21:30 23-07-2015 / LA FURIA ROJA - Tegavite FC
2-10
20:00 22-07-2015 / Моряците - Тигрите
5-4
22:00 22-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - Реал Суходол
3-0
21:30 22-07-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Младежите
8-3
22:00 22-07-2015 / Coriti ERP - Амфетико
2-8
20:00 21-07-2015 / Athlon - Carnivora
2-3
20:00 21-07-2015 / The Green Devils - Моряците
4-8
22:00 21-07-2015 / Божигол - Кот Такоа
8-4
22:00 21-07-2015 / РаковскиФк Феникс2010 - СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ
6-5
20:00 20-07-2015 / Пенсионерите - LA FURIA ROJA
5-0
22:00 20-07-2015 / Tegavite FC - Dianabad United
4-10
22:00 20-07-2015 / РаковскиХалифакс Сф - Coriti ERP
5-4
19:00 19-07-2015 / Carnivora - Моряците
6-6
18:00 19-07-2015 / Sofia Kings - БулБаск
1-2
21:00 19-07-2015 / Реал Суходол - The Sharks
5-1
19:00 19-07-2015 / St. Trinity - The Green Devils
7-3
21:00 19-07-2015 / Младежите - Божигол
1-19
20:00 18-07-2015 / The Sharks - Моряците
5-2
22:30 17-07-2015 / Божигол - Tegavite FC
11-1
22:00 17-07-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Фк Феникс2010
5-18
21:00 17-07-2015 / РаковскиДоминатор - Спартак Суходол
8-1
21:00 17-07-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Амфетико
3-8
21:00 17-07-2015 / The Green Devils - Carnivora
5-11
22:00 16-07-2015 / Dianabad United - Тигрите
10-7
21:30 16-07-2015 / СПОРТНИ НАТУРИ - Фк Феникс2010
9-9
21:30 16-07-2015 / Кот Такоа - Реал Суходол
10-6
21:00 15-07-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Викингите
8-6
20:00 15-07-2015 / Carnivora - The Green Devils
4-4
22:00 15-07-2015 / Matrix - Tegavite FC
4-5
20:00 15-07-2015 / БулБаск - Sofia Kings
6-3
22:00 14-07-2015 / РаковскиAthlon - Фк Феникс2010
3-8
21:30 14-07-2015 / Реал Суходол - Младежите
0-5
21:00 14-07-2015 / Доминатор - Божигол
1-2
20:00 14-07-2015 / Пенсионерите - Sofia Kings
4-3
20:00 14-07-2015 / РаковскиCarnivora - Sofia Kings
7-3
22:00 13-07-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - The Sharks
3-12
21:00 12-07-2015 / Фк Феникс2010 - Божигол
6-4
20:00 12-07-2015 / Тигрите - Tegavite FC
6-5
20:00 12-07-2015 / The Green Devils - St. Trinity
2-7
18:00 12-07-2015 / Лозенец СпортCarnivora - Панда Пауър
3-2
21:00 10-07-2015 / РаковскиДоминатор - Matrix
3-0
22:00 09-07-2015 / Божигол - Реал Суходол
6-3
21:30 09-07-2015 / Novio - Тигрите
0-3
21:00 08-07-2015 / РаковскиSt. Trinity - Фк Феникс2010
4-6
21:00 08-07-2015 / РаковскиCoriti ERP - Tegavite FC
7-4
22:00 07-07-2015 / Златните Момчета - Реал Суходол
4-14
22:00 07-07-2015 / РаковскиМладежите - Tegavite FC
4-0
22:00 06-07-2015 / Божигол - Викингите
5-2
22:00 06-07-2015 / РаковскиThe Sharks - Athlon
6-3
20:00 05-07-2015 / Кот Такоа - Тигрите
6-2
21:00 05-07-2015 / Божигол - Златните Момчета
4-2
19:00 05-07-2015 / Carnivora - St. Trinity
2-10
7:00 04-07-2015 / РаковскиПанда Пауър - Кот Такоа
2-22
21:00 02-07-2015 / Реал Суходол - Junior Dortmund
9-3
00:00 02-07-2015 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Младежите
2-7
22:00 01-07-2015 / РаковскиТигрите - The Sharks
7-4
21:30 30-06-2015 / Coriti ERP - Младежите
7-1
21:00 30-06-2015 / Athlon - Божигол
2-7
22:00 29-06-2015 / РаковскиРеал Суходол - Tegavite FC
7-3