Ultimate София Мъже


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
23:00 27-04-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТGalatasaray Fan Club Bulgaria - Bultip
5-4
22:00 18-04-2016 / Bultip - Tegavite FC
12-4
22:00 18-03-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Топчиите
1-6
19:00 12-03-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Dianabad United
6-3
20:00 08-03-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Club 33
6-6
20:00 06-03-2016 / РаковскиClub 33 - Students&Co
5-0
21:00 06-03-2016 / РаковскиClub 33 - Младежите
5-3
17:00 05-03-2016 / Tegavite FC - West Park United
13-5
20:00 02-03-2016 / РаковскиClub 33 - Sofia Kings
8-2
23:00 01-03-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Tegavite FC - Авиатори
7-0
01-03-2016 / РаковскиBultip - Младежите
4-5
21:00 29-02-2016 / Dianabad United - Глутница другари
10-4
21:00 28-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - Club 33
11-6
18:00 27-02-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359The Green Devils - West Park United
9-10
17:00 27-02-2016 / The Green Devils - West Park United
8-12
21:00 26-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - Tegavite FC
9-4
20:00 26-02-2016 / Младежите - Гумените Мечета
6-3
19:00 26-02-2016 / Dianabad United - Bessarabets
10-4
21:00 23-02-2016 / Dianabad United - WestSmoke
11-4
22:00 22-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - МФК.ТИТАНИТЕ
1-5
22:30 21-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоTegavite FC - Топчиите
1-13
16:00 20-02-2016 / Bessarabets - West Park United
2-4
17:00 20-02-2016 / West Park United - The Green Devils
15-3
21:00 19-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоGs UltrAslan Bulgaria - Tegavite FC
6-15
19:00 19-02-2016 / РаковскиFC POKEMON - Младежите
4-9
21:00 18-02-2016 / РаковскиВикингите - Младежите
6-8
23:00 18-02-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Топчиите
6-6
20:00 17-02-2016 / Въздухарите - Bultip
8-7
20:00 17-02-2016 / Gs UltrAslan Bulgaria - Dianabad United
3-10
21:00 16-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - Club 33
3-1
20:00 16-02-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359The Green Devils - Students&Co
4-11
22:30 15-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоЛъвовете - Топчиите
0-5
18:00 14-02-2016 / РаковскиClub 33 - Bessarabets
9-7
21:00 14-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - МФК.ТИТАНИТЕ
8-6
22:30 14-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоТопчиите - Gs UltrAslan Bulgaria
3-6
15:00 12-02-2016 / The Green Devils - Tegavite FC
0-14
21:00 12-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - Лъвовете
5-0
22:30 12-02-2016 / Топчиите - Students&Co
9-1
22:00 11-02-2016 / РаковскиTegavite FC - Младежите
2-3
22:30 11-02-2016 / Лъвовете - Топчиите
7-9
20:00 11-02-2016 / Dianabad United - Largentina
9-2
20:00 11-02-2016 / The Green Devils - Erasmus Team
7-7
19:00 11-02-2016 / РаковскиClub 33 - FC POKEMON
3-2
23:00 11-02-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Gs UltrAslan Bulgaria
11-3
22:00 10-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоЛъвовете - Students&Co
4-4
22:00 10-02-2016 / Tegavite FC - Bessarabets
8-2
20:00 09-02-2016 / София Спорт IIМини Барса - The Green Devils
4-6
22:30 09-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоBultip - Home4sale
12-1
21:00 09-02-2016 / Фк Феникс2010 - Въздухарите
8-8
23:00 09-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоТопчиите - Tegavite FC
7-1
22:00 09-02-2016 / Младежите - Въздухарите
2-4
22:00 08-02-2016 / Dianabad United - Младежите
5-3
22:30 08-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоТопчиите - Лъвовете
8-4
21:00 07-02-2016 / РаковскиHome4sale - МФК.ТИТАНИТЕ
3-11
17:00 07-02-2016 / West Park United - The Green Devils
6-4
22:30 07-02-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоТопчиите - St. Trinity
9-4
17:00 07-02-2016 / Bessarabets - West Park United
2-4
22:30 05-02-2016 / Bessarabets - Топчиите
4-6
20:00 04-02-2016 / РаковскиBultip - Club 33
1-12
20:00 04-02-2016 / Home4sale - The Green Devils
4-4
22:00 04-02-2016 / Глутница другари - Викингите
1-12
23:00 04-02-2016 / Tegavite FC - Топчиите
11-4
22:00 03-02-2016 / Erasmus Team - Лъвовете
3-4
20:00 03-02-2016 / МФК.ТИТАНИТЕ - Въздухарите
4-7
22:00 02-02-2016 / РаковскиМладежите - Пияните чичковци
5-9
22:00 02-02-2016 / РаковскиТопчиите - Home4sale
9-4
17:00 31-01-2016 / St. Trinity - West Park United
10-6
20:00 29-01-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоПустиняците - Реал Суходол
1-6
20:00 26-01-2016 / Club 33 - The Green Devils
5-3
16:00 24-01-2016 / Club 33 - Младежите
6-3
22:00 24-01-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоTegavite FC - Students&Co
5-9
17:00 23-01-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоБулБаск - Bultip
2-7
20:00 23-01-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоЛъвовете - Пустиняците
10-0
23:00 21-01-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТTegavite FC - Students&Co
8-8
22:00 21-01-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоПияните чичковци - Bultip
3-7
19-01-2016 / Dianabad United - Students&Co
8-6
22:00 19-01-2016 / Bultip - The Green Devils
20-1
17:00 16-01-2016 / West Park United - Пустиняците
8-5
16:00 16-01-2016 / Ж.К.Ф Рома - Въздухарите
5-5
20:00 14-01-2016 / The Green Devils - Students&Co
4-8
22:00 14-01-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Tegavite FC
3-3
13-01-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТBultip - Пустиняците
8-4
21:00 10-01-2016 / Tegavite FC - Dianabad United
6-6
16:00 10-01-2016 / West Park United - The Green Devils
7-3
15:00 10-01-2016 / West Park United - Largentina
1-12
22:00 05-01-2016 / Bultip - The Sharks
8-3
21:00 31-12-1969 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Tegavite FC - Dianabad United
3-5