Ultimate Пловдив (Сезон Пролет 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
17:00 30-04-2016 / Kilnockie FC - ФК Андора
30-04-2016 / Бившият Спортен Център Арена ФК Балони II - ФК Балони II
20:00 29-04-2016 / АвангардФК Балони - Dream Team
3-6
15:00 29-04-2016 / АвангардPlovdiv City - roma pld
8-9
19-30 28-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Перфектroma pld - Dream Team
9-11
21:30 27-04-2016 / Бившият Спортен Център АренаЧетирите пейки - ФК Балони
2-2
20:00 26-04-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Dream Team
4-4
20:00 21-04-2016 / АвангардKilnockie FC - roma pld
40-6
21:30 20-04-2016 / Бившият Спортен Център АренаСборная - ФК Балони
1-12
19-04-2016 / АвангардDream Team - Четирите пейки
5-5
21:00 19-04-2016 / АвангардDream Team - Четирите пейки
21:00 19-04-2016 / АвангардDream Team - Четирите пейки
22:00 13-04-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Plovdiv City
3-0
21:00 12-04-2016 / АвангардФК Балони - Четирите пейки
3-11
20:00 12-04-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Dream Team
4-5
20:00 08-04-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Сборная
4-2
20:30 08-04-2016 / АвангардЧетирите пейки - ФК Андора
20-2
19-30 07-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектDream Team - roma pld
18:30 07-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектDream Team - roma pld
26-6
21:00 06-04-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - ИМПЕКСРОН
3-1
19:30 03-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектФК Андора - roma pld
8-6
19:30 03-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектФК Андора - Карамба
20:30 01-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектDream Team - ФК Андора
20:00 01-04-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Plovdiv City
14-3
20:30 01-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектФК Андора - Dream Team
2-10
19:00 01-04-2016 / АвангардФК Арсенал - Четирите пейки
5-12
20:00 27-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумКарамба - ФК Андора
3-0
25-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ПерфектDream Team - Plovdiv City
12-7
19:00 25-03-2016 / Булспорт 365 - ГигантаКарамба - Четирите пейки
2-1
18:30 23-03-2016 / Бившият Спортен Център АренаСборная - roma pld
11-1
20:00 20-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумKilnockie FC - roma pld
15-4
19:00 19-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Plovdiv City
7-4
18-03-2016 / Мараша - Четирите пейки
4-9
13-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумИМПЕКСРОН - Мараша
6-6
15:00 12-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумTapacite - Rio Team
6-4
19:00 11-03-2016 / Сборная - Четирите пейки
4-6
02:30 11-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумАтлетико Гагарин - Rio Team
20:00 10-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумФК Сабрина - Kilnockie FC
6-7
19:00 06-03-2016 / Спортен Център ОптимумСборная - Мараша
13-2
04-03-2016 / Спортен Център Оптимум ФК Балони II - ФК Балони
3-10
31-12-1969 / ФК Балони - Plovdiv City
9-6