Ultimate Варна 98 (Сезон Пролет 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
19:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - Varna Hood
16-4
20:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК Радегаст - FC Gredite
4-2
19:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Nike Academy
4-0
20:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВарненските Aкули - commodore FC
9-1
21:00 28-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСпортинг Белослав - Varna Hood
17-2
10:00 28-04-2016 / СпартакPanselona - ТКК МАФИЯ
29-5
27-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - ФК Радегаст
6-3
27-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - Borussia Varna
8-7
21:00 25-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивДиктатура 16 - Panselona
21:00 25-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивДиктатура 16 - Panselona
2-2
20:00 24-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Varna Hood
17-4
15:10 24-04-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Спортинг Белослав
18-10
24-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - Nike Academy
5-2
20:00 24-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВарненските Aкули - ФК Радегаст
8-8
20:05 23-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBarial99 - ФК Радегаст
8-6
21:00 22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСпортинг Белослав - ФК Радегаст
9-2
19:00 22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Muzikantite tigari
20-0
21:00 21-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - ТКК МАФИЯ
23-1
20-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - Borussia Varna
2-1
20:00 20-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - Варненските Aкули
7-1
21:00 19-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - Varna Hood
5-0
20:00 17-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВарненските Aкули - Спортинг Белослав
2-1
19:00 17-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - ФК Тревоманите
6-5
17-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - FC Aksakovo
10-3
17-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - FC Gredite
14-1
16-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛа Фурия - ФК Радегаст
10-3
16:00 16-04-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - Varna Hood
18-7
19:00 14-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Спортинг Белослав
8-7
11:00 13-04-2016 / СпартакPanselona - Nike Academy
16-6
21-22 13-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - commodore FC
9-3
14:00 10-04-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - ФК Фасадата 18+
5-0
10-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивMuzikantite tigari - ФК Радегаст
0-5
19:00 10-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - ФК Радегаст
5-2
19:00 10-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - FC Aksakovo
11-3
19:00 09-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивFC Gredite - ФК Радегаст
2-2
19:00 08-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - Спортинг Белослав
12-9
16:00 08-04-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - ФК Тревоманите
7-13
16:00 08-04-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - ФК Тревоманите
15:00 07-04-2016 / СпартакЛа Фурия - Nike Academy
4-3
14:00 07-04-2016 / СпартакBorussia Varna - ФК Фасадата 18+
5-0
21:00 05-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - Borussia Varna
1-4
13:00 05-04-2016 / СпартакBorussia Varna - Варненските Aкули
7-12
16:00 03-04-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - FC Gredite
10-4
19:00 03-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСпортинг Белослав - ФК Радегаст
5-1
20:00 02-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - ФК Радегаст
7-1
01-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Спортинг Белослав
4-2
21:00 01-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК Гранде - Panselona
0-5
21:00 31-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - Muzikantite tigari
6-2
27-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСпортинг Белослав - ФК Радегаст
4-4
15:00 27-03-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Варненските Aкули
1-10
14:00 26-03-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - ФК Тревоманите
11-13
20:00 26-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВарненските Aкули - ФК Радегаст
7-6
19:00 25-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВарненските Aкули - ФК Радегаст
7-7
20-03-2016 / СпартакСпортинг Белослав - FC Gredite
13-6
14:00 20-03-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - Borussia Varna
9-5
14:00 18-03-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Plaza Night
7-11
17-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Panselona
0-9
21:00 17-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - ФК Радегаст
5-2
14:00 13-03-2016 / СпартакСпортинг Белослав - Nike Academy
5-13
15:00 13-03-2016 / СпартакBorussia Varna - ТКК МАФИЯ
10-5
21:00 12-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК Радегаст - Nike Academy
2-5
19:00 12-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBorussia Varna - Muzikantite tigari
10-5
21:00 11-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - Варненските Aкули
4-10
19:00 11-03-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Muzikantite tigari - Panselona
1-26
11:00 09-03-2016 / СпартакВарненските Aкули - Panselona
8-12
06-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивcommodore FC - ФК Радегаст
05-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотив ТКК МАФИЯ - commodore FC
1-2
04-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивcommodore FC - ФК Тревоманите
4-0
16:00 04-03-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Borussia Varna
6-8
03-03-2016 / Спартак ТКК МАФИЯ - Muzikantite tigari
10-5
29-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивcommodore FC - Арсенал Варна
11-2
14:00 28-02-2016 / Спартак ТКК МАФИЯ - Nike Academy
2-6
3 28-02-2016 / СпартакMuzikantite tigari - ФК Тревоманите
10-12
21 24-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - Muzikantite tigari
1-2
31-12-1969 / Спартак ТКК МАФИЯ - ТКК МАФИЯ
31-12-1969 / СпартакФК Тревоманите - Варненските Aкули
16-11