Ultimate Варна 00


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
19:00 29-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК КЕБАПА - Карнобатска Гроздова
5-0
16:00 28-11-2015 / СпартакЧокапик - ФК Тролец
5-0
15:00 28-11-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Dream team varna
9-8
14:00 22-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - ФК Тролец
10-8
15:00 22-11-2015 / СпартакЧокапик - Dream team varna
11-11
19:00 21-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивКарнобатска Гроздова - Чокапик
3-6
14:00 21-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Възраждане 2
7-4
14:00 15-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Карнобатска Гроздова
5-0
14:00 15-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Чокапик
6-7
11:00 14-11-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Чокапик
8-3
14:00 14-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - ФК Тролец
5-4
11:00 14-11-2015 / СпартакЧокапик - Възраждане 2
5-0
19:30 07-11-2015 / СпартакФк Владиславово - Чокапик
8-8
15:00 07-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Карнобатска Гроздова
15-9
16:00 02-11-2015 / СпартакКарнобатска Гроздова - ФК Аксаково 1948
0-5
13:00 01-11-2015 / СпартакФК Аксаково 1948 - Ticha CF
12-11
15:00 01-11-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Dream team varna
16-15
15:00 31-10-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Карнобатска Гроздова
23-5
14:00 31-10-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Чокапик
11-9
10:00 29-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - Карнобатска Гроздова
8-4
12:00 29-10-2015 / Спартакфк дяволите 02 - Ticha CF
2-19
15:00 28-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - фк дяволите 02
18-6
18:00 27-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - ФК Тополи 03
12-4
16:00 26-10-2015 / СпартакЧокапик - Карнобатска Гроздова
17-13
12:00 25-10-2015 / СпартакDream team varna - Чокапик
0-5
15:00 25-10-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - FC Green Power
15-9
16:00 25-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - ФК КЕБАПА
16-13
00:00 25-10-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Чокапик
5-5
20:00 24-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАспарухово - Възраждане 2
7-14
11:00 24-10-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Баските
7-18
13:00 24-10-2015 / СпартакАФК Млада Надежда 03 - Чокапик
0-5
15:00 24-10-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Карнобатска Гроздова
22-5
10:00 18-10-2015 / СпартакЧокапик - ФК Приморски
5-0
15:00 18-10-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Dream team varna
7-5
19:00 17-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВъзраждане 2 - Аспарухово
10-3
14:00 11-10-2015 / Спартак Спартак 01 - Ticha CF
5-0
19:00 11-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВъзраждане 2 - Аспарухово
5-0
13:00 10-10-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Възраждане 2
5-7
15:00 10-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - ФК Тополи 03
18-9
16:00 04-10-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Dream team varna
8-13
17:00 03-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - Dream team varna
9-7
16:00 03-10-2015 / СпартакФК КЕБАПА - Dream team varna
18-17
4:00 02-10-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - фк дяволите 02
15-7
14:00 27-09-2015 / СпартакФК Приморски - Соколите 2003
17-7
17:00 27-09-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - sirma team
14-4
7:00 26-09-2015 / СпартакTicha CF - Dream team varna
7-3
12:00 19-09-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - sirma team
14-3
13:00 19-09-2015 / Спартакфк дяволите 02 - Възраждане 2
3-11
16:00 18-09-2015 / СпартакDream team varna - ФК Приморски
5-0
16:00 18-09-2015 / СпартакAll Stars - Dream team varna
0-5
15:00 14-09-2015 / Спартак Спартак 01 - Възраждане 2
18-11
14:00 13-09-2015 / Спартак Спартак 01 - АФК Варна Сити
17-8
14:00 13-09-2015 / СпартакAll Stars - Баските
19-15
15:00 13-09-2015 / СпартакФК Приморски - Dream team varna
6-4
19:00 13-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBSFC 00 - Bigli Migli
23-11
12:00 12-09-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - ФК Тополи 03
5-0
10:00 12-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотив Спартак 01 - ФК Приморски
13-8
16:00 12-09-2015 / СпартакDream team varna - АFC Ястребите
16-15
16:00 11-09-2015 / СпартакФк Владиславово - Dream team varna
6-7
15:00 09-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивВъзраждане 2 - Dream team varna
9-4
19:00 08-09-2015 / Спартак Спартак 01 - АФК Варна Сити
5-0
17:00 07-09-2015 / СпартакВъзраждане 2 - Dream team varna
13-4
16:00 05-09-2015 / СпартакDream team varna - Соколите 2003
17-16