Ultimate Варна (Квалификация Балканска Купа 2)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
09:40 30-04-2016 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - АФК Ботев 18
10-6
21:00 30-04-2016 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Joker
7-5
21:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФк Айляк Холдинг - sugara
0-5
21:00 29-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМаняците - Трета възраст
5-7
22:00 28-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - by the way
2-1
22:00 27-04-2016 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - АФК Ботев 18
20-3
21:00 26-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Joker
21:00 25-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Bazingaa
2-4
18:00 25-04-2016 / СпартакMFK Impakt - Трета възраст
5-6
21:00 24-04-2016 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Маняците
21-4
21:00 23-04-2016 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - АФК Ботев 18
8-4
23:00 22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивby the way - Маняците
2-1
21:00 22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМФК СПАРТАК ВАРНА - VARNA FIRM
0-5
22:00 21-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBazingaa - VARNA FIRM
5-6
21:00 21-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЛудогорец-Доброплодно - VARNA FIRM
2-3
21:00 20-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - VARNA FIRM
1-4
21:00 19-04-2016 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Фк Айляк Холдинг
5-0
22:00 19-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Gunners
5-0
22:00 19-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Маняците
2-6
21:00 18-04-2016 / СпартакПъндев Груп - VARNA FIRM
3-19
20:00 15-04-2016 / СпартакМаняците - Морски Вълци
11-1
21:00 15-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивGunners - МАКАО
4-3
21 14-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивVARNA FIRM - Лудогорец-Доброплодно
4-3
22:00 14-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - by the way
5-2
21:00 11-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBazingaa - Маняците
14-7
20:00 10-04-2016 / СпартакGunners - Фк Айляк Холдинг
7-6
21:00 08-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBazingaa - by the way
10-2
22:00 04-04-2016 / СпартакGunners - sugara
14-7
02-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМаняците - sugara
5-0
21:00 01-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Bazingaa
0-7
21:00 01-04-2016 / Спартакsugara - Joker
5-0
21:00 31-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМаняците - МАКАО
1-17
21:00 30-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBazingaa - Трета възраст
0-0
21:00 29-03-2016 / СпартакJoker - Фк Айляк Холдинг
11-6
09:00 28-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - by the way
1-2
19:00 27-03-2016 / СпартакJoker - by the way
16-9
21:00 25-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивby the way - Bazingaa
3-5
21:00 24-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - sugara
22:00 23-03-2016 / СпартакМаняците - Морски Вълци
26-8
21:00 22-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Joker
1-9
21:00 22-03-2016 / СпартакBazingaa - Балерини
6-6
21-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивby the way - sugara
2-1
21:00 18-03-2016 / СпартакАФК Ботев 18 - Маняците
3-9
21:00 17-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивGunners - by the way
5-3
21:00 16-03-2016 / СпартакBazingaa - sugara
4-3
21:00 15-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМаняците - Морски Вълци
5-2
19:00 13-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - ФК Оборотните
2-1
19:00 13-03-2016 / Спартакsugara - ФК Оборотните
21:00 10-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - Joker
0-3
21:00 09-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивBazingaa - Маняците
4-0
09-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМАКАО - sugara
3-4
21:00 09-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - МАКАО
19:00 06-03-2016 / СпартакJoker - ФК Оборотните
6-8
21:00 06-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - Маняците
6-1
20:00 04-03-2016 / СпартакBazingaa - АФК Ботев 18
14-5
03-03-2016 / СпартакМаняците - ФК Оборотните
6-15
02-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивJoker - МАКАО
2-3
02-03-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - by the way
2-1
20:00 29-02-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Bazingaa - The Unity
7-1
19:00 28-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивby the way - Joker
1-0
20:00 26-02-2016 / СпартакФК Оборотните - MFK Impakt
14-5
21:00 25-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - АФК Ботев 18
3-1
20:00 25-02-2016 / СпартакМАКАО - Bazingaa
4-9
20:00 25-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивby the way - Трета възраст
1-0
21:00 25-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивVARNA FIRM - Joker
4-2
22-02-2016 / СпартакGunners - МФК СПАРТАК ВАРНА
5-11
20:00 21-02-2016 / СпартакJoker - ФК Оборотните
9-9
20:00 19-02-2016 / СпартакMFK Impakt - Трета възраст
5-6
20:00 18-02-2016 / СпартакMFK Impakt - АФК Ботев 18
6-0
22:00 18-02-2016 / СпартакЛудогорец-Доброплодно - Gunners
5-8
21:00 17-02-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК Оборотните - Олимпиец Варна
8-2
31-12-1969 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - sugara
8-4
31-12-1969 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Маняците
11-7
31-12-1969 / Спартакby the way - Фк Айляк Холдинг
4-12
31-12-1969 / СпартакBazingaa - Фк Айляк Холдинг
7-13
31-12-1969 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Маняците
8-1