Ultimate Варна Мъже


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
22-04-2016 / КмЗ Crew - VARNA FIRM
2-22
22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивVARNA FIRM - АФК Ботев 18
10-3
22-04-2016 / ЧОЧО - Балерини
0-3
22-04-2016 / СпартакАФК Ботев 18 - Трета възраст
3-1
22-04-2016 / СпартакФК ЗВЕЗДА - MFK Impakt
1-3
22-04-2016 / СпартакБалерини - VARNA FIRM
2-4
22-04-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - MFK Impakt
3-1
22:00 30-11-2015 / СпартакМорски Вълци - Балерини
4-11
22:00 29-11-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - ЧОЧО
10-5
21:00 26-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Морски Вълци
1-5
22:00 26-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Надежда - Балерини
0-3
22:00 25-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Пъндев Груп
16-11
21:00 24-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Трета възраст
5-0
22:00 23-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - ЧОЧО
9-5
00:00 21-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Фк Айляк Холдинг
9-6
19:00 21-11-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - ЧОЧО
8-3
00:00 19-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - sugara
5-0
21:00 19-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - АФК Ботев 18
6-1
22:00 18-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - ФК ЗВЕЗДА
8-3
22:00 17-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - FC Sparta United
13-3
21:00 17-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Petra
4-2
21:00 17-11-2015 / СпартакБалерини - Трета възраст
5-1
22:00 16-11-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Морска Школа
6-3
20:00 15-11-2015 / СпартакЧОЧО - Таласъми
7-4
19:00 15-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Фк Айляк Холдинг
1-10
21:00 12-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Трета възраст
0-1
22:00 11-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - ФК ЗВЕЗДА
2-2
22:00 11-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФк Айляк Холдинг - АФК Ботев 18
10-2
21:00 11-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPetra - Морски Вълци
4-1
22:00 10-11-2015 / СпартакМорска Школа - Балерини
2-18
21:00 10-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - Трета възраст
0-5
22:00 05-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - Морска Школа
5-0
21:00 05-11-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - sugara
3-2
22:00 04-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Морски Вълци
14-1
22:00 03-11-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Petra
11-5
21:00 01-11-2015 / СпартакФК ЗВЕЗДА - Балерини
4-7
20:00 30-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивFC Sparta United - ЧОЧО
3-3
21:00 30-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивVARNA FIRM - Трета възраст
4-0
17:00 29-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Куцо Къораво Сакато
5-0
21:00 27-10-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Балерини
6-10
22:00 27-10-2015 / СпартакТаласъми - Трета възраст
3-9
22:00 27-10-2015 / СпартакVARNA FIRM - Железните
15-2
17:00 25-10-2015 / СпартакЧОЧО - Petra
10-4
21:00 25-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Пъндев Груп
5-0
22:00 22-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Petra
1-5
22:00 21-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Таласъми
5-3
21:00 21-10-2015 / СпартакФК ЗВЕЗДА - Балерини
4-4
22:00 19-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - ЧОЧО
2-0
20:00 19-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPetra - Трета възраст
0-8
21:00 16-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Трета възраст
1-3
21:00 15-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивПатроните - Балерини
3-9
22:00 15-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивКракра - АФК Ботев 18
5-8
22:00 14-10-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Балерини
4-8
21:00 12-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Балерини
1-7
20:00 10-10-2015 / СпартакАФК Ботев 18 - Fk Troshevo
7-9
19:00 08-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Petra
5-2
21:00 08-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Трета възраст
1-2
21:00 07-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPremierTeam - Трета възраст
3-1
21:00 07-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - Морски Вълци
5-6
22:00 07-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Куцо Къораво Сакато
2-2
19:00 06-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - Любимец 13
9-4
21:00 05-10-2015 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359ЧОЧО - sugara
6-5
21:00 05-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Таласъми
6-1
21:00 02-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСони-M - Трета възраст
1-2
22:00 01-10-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - АФК Ботев 18
3-0
23:00 01-10-2015 / СпартакФк Айляк Холдинг - Морска Школа
22-5
21:00 30-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - Балерини
1-1
20:00 28-09-2015 / СпартакЧОЧО - ФК ЗВЕЗДА
4-15
21:00 28-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорски Вълци - Куцо Къораво Сакато
5-0
22:00 24-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - Фк Айляк Холдинг
0-6
22:00 24-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТаласъми - Морски Вълци
3-9
22:00 24-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Трета възраст
4-1
21:00 23-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - Трета възраст
4-2
21:00 22-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - ФК ЗВЕЗДА
1-6
21:00 21-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс Локомотивsugara - Petra
0-5
22:00 19-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивКракра - АФК Ботев 18
5-18
21:00 19-09-2015 / СпартакМорска Школа - FC Sparta United
2-12
21:00 19-09-2015 / СпартакМорска Школа - sugara
5-0
21:00 18-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивТрета възраст - ЧОЧО
9-2
22:00 17-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPetra - Пъндев Груп
3-1
22:00 17-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивКуцо Къораво Сакато - Трета възраст
1-5
18:00 17-09-2015 / СпартакФК ЗВЕЗДА - FC Sparta United
11-8
21:00 16-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМорска Школа - Трета възраст
0-7
18:00 15-09-2015 / СпартакEl clasico - ЧОЧО
2-6
20:00 13-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивАФК Ботев 18 - FC Sparta United
3-3
21:00 11-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМАКАО - ФК ЗВЕЗДА
4-2
21:00 10-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивЧОЧО - Трета възраст
0-2
21:00 08-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивFC Sparta United - Трета възраст
2-3
22:00 08-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - МАКАО
4-2
21:00 07-09-2015 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивФК ЗВЕЗДА - Petra
9-2