Timișoara BĂRBAȚI


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
14:00 29-11-2015 / Activ Club - banatu
9-4
18:00 28-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Bastarcii
6-9
16:30 22-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubAz Boys - ACS RUDNA
3-9
12:30 22-11-2015 / Helios Sport Club - Carpinis
11-11
21:30 22-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubBastarcii - banatu
11-7
18:30 20-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - banatu
20-2
22:00 17-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubNoua Generatie - Bastarcii
0-5
15:30 15-11-2015 / Helios Sport Club - Carpinis
5-0
21:30 15-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Bastarcii
2-11
18:00 14-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - banatu
6-1
17:00 14-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Pokemonii
5-0
19:00 14-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
14-7
23:00 11-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Pokemonii
10-4
21:30 08-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
12-6
20:30 08-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - ACS RUDNA
2-8
17:00 07-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Carpinis
7-4
18:00 07-11-2015 / Helios Sport Club - Carpinis
9-7
18:30 06-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - banatu
4-6
17:00 01-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Lupii negri
10-3
20:30 01-11-2015 / Helios Sport ClubBastarcii -
11-2
18:30 31-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
9-7
18:00 27-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubAz Boys - banatu
9-7
18:00 26-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubBastarcii - ACS RUDNA
1-2
16:00 24-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubCarpinis -
3-7
17:30 24-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - Carpinis
11-1
20:00 24-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu -
13-3
20:00 23-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubNoua Generatie - ACS RUDNA
2-11
21:00 23-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - Noua Generatie
8-1
16:00 22-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu - ACS RUDNA
8-15
18:00 21-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - Az Boys
11-6
23:00 20-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu - Pokemonii
5-0
18:00 18-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
9-3
20:00 17-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu - Lupii negri
5-0
18:00 17-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Az Boys
3-4
19:00 17-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
7-9
21:00 16-10-2015 / Activ Clubbanatu -
9-3
18:00 13-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubNoua Generatie - Bastarcii
4-8
18:00 11-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii -
8-5
16:00 10-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubCarpinis -
7-0
17:00 10-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Carpinis
12-4
21:00 09-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu - Dream Team D
25-3
17:00 07-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDream Team D - ACS RUDNA
0-3
18:00 07-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubCarpinis - ACS RUDNA
0-3
16:00 04-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Noua Generatie
3-0
21:30 04-10-2015 / Helios Sport Clubbanatu - Noua Generatie
4-12
19:00 03-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - Carpinis
5-1
20:00 03-10-2015 / Helios Sport Club - Carpinis
3-8
23:00 02-10-2015 / Helios Sport ClubNoua Generatie - ACS RUDNA
4-9
17:00 28-09-2015 / Helios Sport ClubDrojdierii - ACS RUDNA
3-11
20:00 25-09-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - banatu
14-2
18:00 21-09-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - Dream Team D
10-4
23:00 21-09-2015 / Helios Sport ClubPokemonii - banatu
2-10
20:00 18-09-2015 / Helios Sport ClubACS RUDNA - Gen7
16-2
19:30 16-09-2015 / ACS RUDNA - Bastarcii
14-4