Premium Liga Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019


1 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 11-10-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Villam
6-3
21:00 12-10-2018 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - The Outsiders
1-18
22:00 10-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Sporting
6-5
19:00 12-03-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - The Group
4-7
20:00 14-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - Tornado FC
1-7
20:00 10-10-2018 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - Dortmund LSF
4-1
22:00 09-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Rai-Gym Club
7-4
19:00 14-10-2018 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - FC SPERANTA
9-5
21:00 10-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Ceapecoense
5-4
21:00 11-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Fc Bledard
4-6
22:00 11-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Satmarenii
2-3

2 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 16-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Villam - BT CLUJ
12-1
22:00 24-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - romania
5-0
18:00 18-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Brazilis
12-8
22:00 23-10-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - 4 Team
14-7
19:00 17-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - Galacticii
2-2
21:00 18-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - UNIVERSITATEA
3-5
21:00 17-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Euro Gsm
7-4
20:00 17-10-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Inter Cluj
4-1
21:00 15-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - Real Manastur
14-0
20:00 16-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Satmarenii
3-13
22:00 17-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - F.C. Juniors Manastur
7-1

3 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 24-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Villam
2-5
21:00 29-10-2018 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - The Outsiders
1-8
23-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Sporting
6-4
21:00 26-10-2018 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - The Group
5-4
20:00 24-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Tornado FC
8-6
20:00 25-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Dortmund LSF
2-2
20:00 23-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Rai-Gym Club
5-8
21:00 24-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - FC SPERANTA
7-3
19 03-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Ceapecoense
5-10
17:00 27-10-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Brazilis
7-2
21:00 07-03-2019 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - romania
5-4

4 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - romania
13-4
22:00 01-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - UNIVERSITATEA
3-5
19:00 01-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Euro Gsm
2-8
19:00 30-10-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - Inter Cluj
8-3
21:00 01-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - Real Manastur
5-2
21:00 31-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Satmarenii
5-2
22:00 05-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Fc Bledard
5-1
19:00 31-10-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Ceapecoense
5-14
20:00 31-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - F.C. Juniors Manastur
4-2
22-10-2018 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - BT CLUJ
15-4
18:00 31-10-2018 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - Politehnicii
2-12

5 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 06-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - Villam
0-14
06-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - The Outsiders
2-2
07-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Sporting
3-15
19:00 07-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - The Group
3-2
21:00 19-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Tornado FC
2-7
09-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - Dortmund LSF
4-7
20:00 07-11-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Rai-Gym Club
1-15
21:00 08-11-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Euro Gsm
5-12
19:00 11-11-2018 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
06-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Galacticii
5-4
19:00 06-02-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - 4 Team
1-10

6 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 12-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Villam - 4 Team
6-8
22:00 13-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - Satmarenii
1-4
21:00 12-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Fc Bledard
14-10
20:00 14-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - Ceapecoense
5-3
22:00 14-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - FC SPERANTA
6-5
21:00 14-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Rai-Gym Club
5-8
19:00 13-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - F.C. Juniors Manastur
4-10
19:00 14-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - BT CLUJ
5-0
21:00 15-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Politehnicii
3-2
21:00 18-11-2018 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - romania
8-5
22:00 12-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Brazilis
6-5

7 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 22-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Villam
7-3
22:00 21-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - The Outsiders
5-3
21:00 21-11-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Sporting
8-11
20:00 20-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - The Group
9-1
21:00 22-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Tornado FC
4-3
22:00 22-11-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Fc Bledard
3-1
22:00 20-11-2018 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Satmarenii
0-5
20:00 21-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Real Manastur
8-5
19 15-11-2018 / Club Transilvania romania - Inter Cluj
5-5
19:00 22-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - Euro Gsm
7-13
20:00 25-11-2018 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - UNIVERSITATEA
5-6

8 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21:00 29-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Villam - UNIVERSITATEA
3-7
22:00 29-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - Rai-Gym Club
1-5
19:00 27-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Dortmund LSF
6-8
19:00 28-11-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - Tornado FC
2-4
22:00 12-12-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - F.C. Juniors Manastur
3-10
13-03-2019 / Ceapecoense - BT CLUJ
0-5
22:00 27-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Politehnicii
2-7
22:00 20-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - romania
8-4
07-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Brazilis
7-4
19:00 20-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - 4 Team
1-8
05-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Galacticii
4-4

9 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 11-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Villam
5-3
20:00 06-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - The Outsiders
4-1
21:00 05-12-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - Sporting
1-9
21:00 06-12-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Dortmund LSF
2-3
31-10-2018 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Rai-Gym Club
4-10
19:00 05-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - FC SPERANTA
9-2
13-03-2019 / romania - Ceapecoense
5-0
19:01 11-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - Fc Bledard
0-5
20:00 27-11-2018 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - Satmarenii
7-7
22:00 28-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Real Manastur
11-3
20:00 02-12-2018 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Inter Cluj
9-3

10 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 10-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Villam - Inter Cluj
9-4
19:00 11-02-2019 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - Sporting
2-4
21:00 13-12-2018 / Club Transilvania The Group - F.C. Juniors Manastur
2-1
19:00 15-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - BT CLUJ
6-3
22:00 10-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Politehnicii
1-2
28-03-2019 / Rai-Gym Club - romania
11-3
19:00 11-12-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Brazilis
5-9
21:00 12-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - 4 Team
7-6
19:00 12-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Galacticii
2-8
21:00 13-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - UNIVERSITATEA
4-9
20:00 07-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Euro Gsm
5-8

11 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 10-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - Villam
1-11
22:01 19-02-2019 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - The Outsiders
0-5
13-03-2019 / BT CLUJ - Sporting
5-6
19:00 09-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - The Group
3-2
20:00 28-02-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - Tornado FC
4-5
13-03-2019 / Brazilis - Dortmund LSF
0-5
20:00 15-01-2019 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - Rai-Gym Club
9-12
19:00 07-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - FC SPERANTA
6-7
20:00 09-01-2019 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Ceapecoense
5-4
13-03-2019 / Euro Gsm - Fc Bledard
5-0
22:00 05-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Satmarenii
5-12

12 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20 20-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - Satmarenii
7-2
08:00 31-01-2019 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - Politehnicii
3-6
19-03-2019 / Sporting - romania
5-0
13-03-2019 / The Group - Brazilis
5-0
19:00 08-11-2018 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - 4 Team
13-3
19:00 20-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Galacticii
2-4
21:00 17-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - UNIVERSITATEA
8-5
21:00 28-11-2018 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Euro Gsm
4-6
20 10-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - Inter Cluj
9-2
20:00 19-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Real Manastur
5-5
13-03-2019 / BT CLUJ - F.C. Juniors Manastur
5-0

13 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 23-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Villam
0-10
00:01 16-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Brazilis - The Outsiders
0-5
19:00 22-01-2019 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - Sporting
6-9
Galacticii - The Group
20:00 23-01-2019 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Tornado FC
3-2
20:00 18-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Dortmund LSF
4-7
20:00 14-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Rai-Gym Club
5-8
19:00 21-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - FC SPERANTA
8-6
21:00 23-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - Ceapecoense
0-4
13-03-2019 / F.C. Juniors Manastur - romania
0-5
21:00 21-01-2019 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Politehnicii
1-3

14 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 30-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - Ceapecoense
8-6
13-03-2019 / The Outsiders - Galacticii
0-5
20:00 28-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Sporting - UNIVERSITATEA
3-6
19:00 30-01-2019 / Club Transilvania The Group - Euro Gsm
4-7
08-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - Inter Cluj
8-2
01-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Real Manastur
7-2
31-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Satmarenii
4-6
13-03-2019 / FC SPERANTA - Fc Bledard
0-5
13-03-2019 / 4 Team - F.C. Juniors Manastur
5-0
13-03-2019 / Brazilis - BT CLUJ
0-5
22:00 04-02-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - Politehnicii
1-6

15 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
08-02-2019 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - Villam
0-5
20:00 07-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - The Outsiders
11-5
19:00 05-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Sporting
2-11
12-02-2019 / Real Manastur - The Group
2-2
21:00 06-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - Tornado FC
1-2
20:00 05-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - Dortmund LSF
1-7
22:00 06-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Ceapecoense - Rai-Gym Club
0-5
21:00 04-02-2019 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - UNIVERSITATEA
2-8
20:00 04-02-2019 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Galacticii
2-4
26-02-2019 / Politehnicii - 4 Team
11-3
13-03-2019 / romania - Brazilis
5-0

16 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - Rai-Gym Club
6-1
13-02-2019 / The Outsiders - Real Manastur
6-4
20:00 08-01-2019 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Satmarenii
7-1
22:00 05-03-2019 / Club Transilvania The Group - Fc Bledard
5-4
21:00 13-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - Ceapecoense
5-0
13-03-2019 / Dortmund LSF - FC SPERANTA
5-0
22-02-2019 / Inter Cluj - F.C. Juniors Manastur
5-0
25-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - BT CLUJ
7-2
07-02-2019 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Politehnicii
2-2
12-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - romania
7-3
13-03-2019 / 4 Team - Brazilis
5-0

17 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - Villam
2-4
22:00 11-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Fc Bledard - The Outsiders
0-4
13-03-2019 / Ceapecoense - Sporting
0-5
19:00 18-01-2019 / Club Transilvania FC SPERANTA - The Group
8-6
26-02-2019 / Rai-Gym Club - Tornado FC
6-4
22:00 25-02-2019 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Satmarenii
0-5
20-02-2019 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Real Manastur
3-9
19:00 13-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Inter Cluj
10-1
20:00 19-02-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - Euro Gsm
6-8
13-03-2019 / Brazilis - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
00:01 20-02-2019 / Club Transilvania 4 Team - Galacticii
0-5

18 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - Tornado FC
5-4
12:00 16-02-2019 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - FC SPERANTA
5-0
22:00 11-12-2018 / Club Transilvania Sporting - Rai-Gym Club
4-3
22:00 25-02-2019 / Club Transilvania The Group - Dortmund LSF
4-9
13-03-2019 / Ceapecoense - F.C. Juniors Manastur
0-0
Fc Bledard - BT CLUJ
07-03-2019 / Satmarenii - Politehnicii
0-5
08-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - romania
4-6
22-02-2019 / Inter Cluj - Brazilis
5-0
20:00 26-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - 4 Team
5-0
06-03-2019 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Galacticii
4-3

19 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
The Group - Villam
13-03-2019 / Dortmund LSF - The Outsiders
5-0
20:00 13-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Tornado FC - Sporting
5-4
26-11-2018 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Rai-Gym Club
5-14
13-03-2019 / BT CLUJ - FC SPERANTA
5-0
13-03-2019 / Politehnicii - Ceapecoense
5-0
19:00 15-03-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - Fc Bledard
13-03-2019 / Brazilis - Satmarenii
0-5
13-03-2019 / 4 Team - Real Manastur
0-5
07-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Galacticii - Inter Cluj
8-3
20:00 05-03-2019 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Euro Gsm
2-4

20 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21:00 13-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Villam - Sporting
7-9
19:00 18-10-2018 / Club Transilvania The Outsiders - The Group
4-0
11-03-2019 / Tornado FC - F.C. Juniors Manastur
5-0
21:00 14-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Dortmund LSF - BT CLUJ
6-2
26-02-2019 / Rai-Gym Club - Politehnicii
3-6
13-03-2019 / FC SPERANTA - romania
0-5
13-03-2019 / Ceapecoense - Brazilis
0-0
13-03-2019 / Fc Bledard - 4 Team
5-0
07-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Satmarenii - Galacticii
1-2
20:00 17-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Real Manastur - UNIVERSITATEA
-
21:00 18-02-2019 / Club Transilvania Inter Cluj - Euro Gsm
1-11

21 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
13-03-2019 / The Outsiders - Villam
0-5
19:00 17-01-2019 / Club Transilvania F.C. Juniors Manastur - Sporting
4-15
BT CLUJ - The Group
20:00 07-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Politehnicii - Tornado FC
10-2
romania - Dortmund LSF
13-03-2019 / Brazilis - Rai-Gym Club
0-5
13-03-2019 / 4 Team - FC SPERANTA
0-0
13-03-2019 / Galacticii - Ceapecoense
5-0
UNIVERSITATEA - Fc Bledard
22:00 14-03-2019 / Club Transilvania Euro Gsm - Satmarenii
5-0
19-03-2019 / Inter Cluj - Real Manastur
5-5

22 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - F.C. Juniors Manastur
The Outsiders - BT CLUJ
Sporting - Politehnicii
The Group - romania
Tornado FC - Brazilis
Dortmund LSF - 4 Team
Rai-Gym Club - Galacticii
FC SPERANTA - UNIVERSITATEA
Ceapecoense - Euro Gsm
Fc Bledard - Inter Cluj
Satmarenii - Real Manastur

23 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
BT CLUJ - Villam
10:02 14-02-2019 / Club Transilvania romania - The Outsiders
Brazilis - Sporting
4 Team - The Group
Galacticii - Tornado FC
UNIVERSITATEA - Dortmund LSF
Euro Gsm - Rai-Gym Club
Inter Cluj - FC SPERANTA
Real Manastur - Ceapecoense
Satmarenii - Fc Bledard
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Politehnicii

24 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Politehnicii
The Outsiders - 4 Team
Sporting - Galacticii
The Group - UNIVERSITATEA
Tornado FC - Euro Gsm
Dortmund LSF - Inter Cluj
Rai-Gym Club - Real Manastur
FC SPERANTA - Satmarenii
Ceapecoense - Fc Bledard
Brazilis - F.C. Juniors Manastur
romania - BT CLUJ

25 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
romania - Villam
UNIVERSITATEA - The Outsiders
Euro Gsm - Sporting
Inter Cluj - The Group
Real Manastur - Tornado FC
Satmarenii - Dortmund LSF
Fc Bledard - Rai-Gym Club
Ceapecoense - FC SPERANTA
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Galacticii
BT CLUJ - 4 Team
Politehnicii - Brazilis

26 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Brazilis
The Outsiders - Inter Cluj
Sporting - Real Manastur
The Group - Satmarenii
Tornado FC - Fc Bledard
Dortmund LSF - Ceapecoense
Rai-Gym Club - FC SPERANTA
Euro Gsm - F.C. Juniors Manastur
UNIVERSITATEA - BT CLUJ
Galacticii - Politehnicii
4 Team - romania

27 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
4 Team - Villam
Satmarenii - The Outsiders
Fc Bledard - Sporting
Ceapecoense - The Group
FC SPERANTA - Tornado FC
Rai-Gym Club - Dortmund LSF
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Real Manastur
21:00 28-01-2019 / Club Transilvania BT CLUJ - Inter Cluj
11-0
Politehnicii - Euro Gsm
romania - UNIVERSITATEA
Brazilis - Galacticii

28 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Galacticii
The Outsiders - Ceapecoense
Sporting - FC SPERANTA
The Group - Rai-Gym Club
Tornado FC - Dortmund LSF
Fc Bledard - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Satmarenii - BT CLUJ
Real Manastur - Politehnicii
Inter Cluj - romania
Euro Gsm - Brazilis
UNIVERSITATEA - 4 Team

29 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
UNIVERSITATEA - Villam
Rai-Gym Club - The Outsiders
Dortmund LSF - Sporting
Tornado FC - The Group
F.C. Juniors Manastur - FC SPERANTA
BT CLUJ - Ceapecoense
Politehnicii - Fc Bledard
romania - Satmarenii
Brazilis - Real Manastur
4 Team - Inter Cluj
Galacticii - Euro Gsm

30 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Euro Gsm
The Outsiders - Tornado FC
Sporting - The Group
Dortmund LSF - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Rai-Gym Club - BT CLUJ
FC SPERANTA - Politehnicii
Ceapecoense - romania
Fc Bledard - Brazilis
Satmarenii - 4 Team
Real Manastur - Galacticii
Inter Cluj - UNIVERSITATEA

31 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Inter Cluj - Villam
Sporting - The Outsiders
F.C. Juniors Manastur - The Group
BT CLUJ - Tornado FC
Politehnicii - Dortmund LSF
romania - Rai-Gym Club
Brazilis - FC SPERANTA
4 Team - Ceapecoense
Galacticii - Fc Bledard
UNIVERSITATEA - Satmarenii
Euro Gsm - Real Manastur

32 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Real Manastur
The Outsiders - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Sporting - BT CLUJ
The Group - Politehnicii
Tornado FC - romania
Dortmund LSF - Brazilis
Rai-Gym Club - 4 Team
FC SPERANTA - Galacticii
Ceapecoense - UNIVERSITATEA
Fc Bledard - Euro Gsm
Satmarenii - Inter Cluj

33 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Satmarenii - Villam
Politehnicii - The Outsiders
romania - Sporting
Brazilis - The Group
4 Team - Tornado FC
Galacticii - Dortmund LSF
UNIVERSITATEA - Rai-Gym Club
Euro Gsm - FC SPERANTA
Inter Cluj - Ceapecoense
Real Manastur - Fc Bledard
F.C. Juniors Manastur - BT CLUJ

34 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Fc Bledard
The Outsiders - Brazilis
Sporting - 4 Team
The Group - Galacticii
Tornado FC - UNIVERSITATEA
Dortmund LSF - Euro Gsm
Rai-Gym Club - Inter Cluj
FC SPERANTA - Real Manastur
Ceapecoense - Satmarenii
romania - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Politehnicii - BT CLUJ

35 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Ceapecoense - Villam
Galacticii - The Outsiders
UNIVERSITATEA - Sporting
Euro Gsm - The Group
Inter Cluj - Tornado FC
Real Manastur - Dortmund LSF
Satmarenii - Rai-Gym Club
Fc Bledard - FC SPERANTA
F.C. Juniors Manastur - 4 Team
BT CLUJ - Brazilis
Politehnicii - romania

36 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - FC SPERANTA
The Outsiders - Euro Gsm
Sporting - Inter Cluj
The Group - Real Manastur
Tornado FC - Satmarenii
Dortmund LSF - Fc Bledard
Rai-Gym Club - Ceapecoense
UNIVERSITATEA - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Galacticii - BT CLUJ
4 Team - Politehnicii
Brazilis - romania

37 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Rai-Gym Club - Villam
Real Manastur - The Outsiders
Satmarenii - Sporting
Fc Bledard - The Group
Ceapecoense - Tornado FC
FC SPERANTA - Dortmund LSF
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Inter Cluj
BT CLUJ - Euro Gsm
Politehnicii - UNIVERSITATEA
romania - Galacticii
Brazilis - 4 Team

38 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - Dortmund LSF
The Outsiders - Fc Bledard
Sporting - Ceapecoense
The Group - FC SPERANTA
Tornado FC - Rai-Gym Club
Satmarenii - F.C. Juniors Manastur
Real Manastur - BT CLUJ
Inter Cluj - Politehnicii
Euro Gsm - romania
UNIVERSITATEA - Brazilis
Galacticii - 4 Team

39 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Tornado FC - Villam
FC SPERANTA - The Outsiders
Rai-Gym Club - Sporting
Dortmund LSF - The Group
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Ceapecoense
BT CLUJ - Fc Bledard
Politehnicii - Satmarenii
romania - Real Manastur
Brazilis - Inter Cluj
4 Team - Euro Gsm
Galacticii - UNIVERSITATEA

40 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - The Group
The Outsiders - Dortmund LSF
Sporting - Tornado FC
Rai-Gym Club - F.C. Juniors Manastur
FC SPERANTA - BT CLUJ
Ceapecoense - Politehnicii
Fc Bledard - romania
Satmarenii - Brazilis
Real Manastur - 4 Team
Inter Cluj - Galacticii
Euro Gsm - UNIVERSITATEA

41 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Sporting - Villam
The Group - The Outsiders
F.C. Juniors Manastur - Tornado FC
BT CLUJ - Dortmund LSF
Politehnicii - Rai-Gym Club
romania - FC SPERANTA
Brazilis - Ceapecoense
4 Team - Fc Bledard
Galacticii - Satmarenii
UNIVERSITATEA - Real Manastur
Euro Gsm - Inter Cluj

42 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
Villam - The Outsiders
Sporting - F.C. Juniors Manastur
The Group - BT CLUJ
Tornado FC - Politehnicii
Dortmund LSF - romania
Rai-Gym Club - Brazilis
FC SPERANTA - 4 Team
Ceapecoense - Galacticii
Fc Bledard - UNIVERSITATEA
Satmarenii - Euro Gsm
Real Manastur - Inter Cluj