Premium Liga Bucuresti-Sezon iarna-primavara 2017


1 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 24-02-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Sporting Bucuresti - Fc Vest
5-0
18:00 12-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Fc Brancoveanu - FAIRPLAY
9-9
20:00 12-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Militari Boys - Cupolei Boys
9-3
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - voluntari
0-5
21 24-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Dream team - ETIHAD
7-9
20:00 28-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) fotbal club 1 mai - FCR
4-2

2 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - Sporting Bucuresti
0-5
19:00 09-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Fc Vest - Militari Boys
6-6
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - North Squad
5-0
20:00 21-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - Dream team
7-5
09-06-2017 / Activ Club voluntari - fotbal club 1 mai
5-0
09-06-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - FCR
5-0
18:00 19-02-2017 / Champion Club Fc Brancoveanu - FC TITAN
6-3

3 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Fc Brancoveanu - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - Fc Vest
5-0
00:00 08-06-2017 / Activ Club fotbal club 1 mai - FAIRPLAY
5-0
21:00 11-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FCR - Cupolei Boys
5-2
21:00 17-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) ETIHAD - voluntari
4-7
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club FC TITAN - North Squad
5-0
20:00 05-02-2017 / Champion Club Sporting Bucuresti - Militari Boys
5-3

4 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 19-02-2017 / Champion Club AS Real Bucuresti - Militari Boys
0-5
22:00 23-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Fc Vest - FCR
6-5
00:00 08-06-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - ETIHAD
0-5
20:00 27-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - voluntari
6-8
20:00 10-03-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - FC TITAN
5-1
00:00 05-05-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - Sporting Bucuresti
0-5
18:00 26-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) North Squad - Fc Brancoveanu
3-7

5 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 22-01-2017 / Champion Club North Squad - AS Real Bucuresti
10-5
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club voluntari - Fc Vest
5-0
17:00 01-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - FAIRPLAY
3-4
18:00 21-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FC TITAN - ETIHAD
6-8
22:00 09-05-2017 / Fotbal Planet Sporting Bucuresti - FCR
5-3
20:00 26-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Fc Brancoveanu - fotbal club 1 mai
4-3
00:00 31-12-1969 / Activ Club Militari Boys - Dream team
5-0

6 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - Dream team
0-5
20:00 13-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Fc Vest - FAIRPLAY
2-6
22:00 29-05-2017 / Champion Club Cupolei Boys - FC TITAN
4-4
21:00 24-03-2017 / Champion Club voluntari - Sporting Bucuresti
9-4
18::00 14-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 ETIHAD - Fc Brancoveanu
0-5
20:00 27-04-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) FCR - Militari Boys
6-5
20:00 17-03-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - North Squad
6-1

7 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 12-04-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) fotbal club 1 mai - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club FC TITAN - Fc Vest
5-0
00:00 08-06-2017 / Activ Club Sporting Bucuresti - FAIRPLAY
5-0
18:00 23-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Fc Brancoveanu - Cupolei Boys
12-2
21:00 14-04-2017 / Fotbal Planet Militari Boys - voluntari
3-10
00:00 06-05-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - ETIHAD
0-5
20:01 07-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Dream team - FCR
7-13

8 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - FCR
0-5
19:00 15-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Fc Vest - Fc Brancoveanu
0-5
19:00 23-04-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza FAIRPLAY - Militari Boys
7-4
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club Cupolei Boys - North Squad
5-0
20:00 27-01-2017 / Champion Club voluntari - Dream team
8-2
20:00 03-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 ETIHAD - fotbal club 1 mai
4-12
18:00 12-02-2017 / Champion Club Sporting Bucuresti - FC TITAN
3-3

9 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 06-05-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
00:00 31-12-1969 / Activ Club North Squad - Fc Vest
0-5
00:00 05-05-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - FAIRPLAY
0-5
22:00 20-02-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - Cupolei Boys
8-6
20:00 10-02-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza FCR - voluntari
7-7
20:00 11-05-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza FC TITAN - Militari Boys
3-7
20:00 29-01-2017 / Champion Club Sporting Bucuresti - Fc Brancoveanu
5-10

10 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - voluntari
0-5
20:00 06-02-2017 / Champion Club Fc Vest - fotbal club 1 mai
2-3
20:00 28-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FAIRPLAY - FCR
3-10
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Cupolei Boys - ETIHAD
5-0
00:00 05-05-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - FC TITAN
0-5
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - Sporting Bucuresti
0-5
18:00 12-02-2017 / Champion Club Militari Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
4-8

11 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Cupolei Boys - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - Fc Vest
5-0
00:00 08-06-2017 / Activ Club voluntari - FAIRPLAY
5-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FC TITAN - FCR
5-0
22:00 26-04-2017 / Champion Club Sporting Bucuresti - fotbal club 1 mai
2-7
20:00 31-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Fc Brancoveanu - Dream team
7-4
20:00 29-01-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza Militari Boys - North Squad
12-8

12 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - FAIRPLAY
0-5
21:00 01-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Fc Vest - Cupolei Boys
9-2
20:00 17-03-2017 / Champion Club voluntari - FC TITAN
5-0
22:00 04-06-2017 / Fotbal Planet ETIHAD - Sporting Bucuresti
4-7
20:00 16-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FCR - Fc Brancoveanu
7-5
20:00 19-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) fotbal club 1 mai - Militari Boys
4-2
09-06-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - North Squad
0-5

13 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FC TITAN - FAIRPLAY
5-0
20:00 21-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Sporting Bucuresti - Cupolei Boys
8-7
20:00 05-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Fc Brancoveanu - voluntari
4-10
20:00 07-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Militari Boys - ETIHAD
6-6
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - FCR
0-5
20:00 13-02-2017 / Champion Club Dream team - fotbal club 1 mai
2-7

14 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - FC TITAN
0-5
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - Sporting Bucuresti
0-5
19:00 12-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FAIRPLAY - Fc Brancoveanu
6-4
21:00 12-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - Militari Boys
3-8
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club voluntari - North Squad
5-0
20 24-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 ETIHAD - Dream team
6-4
21:00 28-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) FCR - fotbal club 1 mai
4-4

15 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 26-04-2017 / Activ Club Sporting Bucuresti - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
20:00 09-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Militari Boys - Fc Vest
9-6
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - FAIRPLAY
0-5
21:00 21-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Dream team - Cupolei Boys
6-7
19:00 03-02-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - voluntari
4-1
00:00 09-06-2017 / Activ Club FCR - ETIHAD
5-0
19:00 19-02-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - Fc Brancoveanu
7-4

16 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 01-05-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - Fc Brancoveanu
0-5
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - Dream team
5-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - fotbal club 1 mai
0-5
20:00 11-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - FCR
4-13
20:00 17-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) voluntari - ETIHAD
7-6
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - FC TITAN
0-5
21:00 05-02-2017 / Champion Club Militari Boys - Sporting Bucuresti
8-5

17 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 12-03-2017 / Activ Club Militari Boys - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
23:00 23-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) FCR - Fc Vest
4-5
00:00 08-06-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - FAIRPLAY
5-0
21:00 27-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 voluntari - Cupolei Boys
10-2
21:00 10-03-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - fotbal club 1 mai
2-7
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club Sporting Bucuresti - Dream team
5-0
19:00 26-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Fc Brancoveanu - North Squad
11-2

18 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 22-01-2017 / Champion Club AS Real Bucuresti - North Squad
3-2
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - voluntari
0-5
18:00 01-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FAIRPLAY - Cupolei Boys
14-3
19:00 21-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 ETIHAD - FC TITAN
7-4
23:00 09-05-2017 / Fotbal Planet FCR - Sporting Bucuresti
4-5
21:00 26-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) fotbal club 1 mai - Fc Brancoveanu
10-7
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - Militari Boys
0-5

19 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Dream team - AS Real Bucuresti
0-5
21:00 13-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) FAIRPLAY - Fc Vest
8-6
23:00 29-05-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - Cupolei Boys
0-5
22:00 24-03-2017 / Champion Club Sporting Bucuresti - voluntari
4-10
19:00 14-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Fc Brancoveanu - ETIHAD
5-0
21:00 27-04-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Militari Boys - FCR
6-5
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - fotbal club 1 mai
0-5

20 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21:00 12-04-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) AS Real Bucuresti - fotbal club 1 mai
0-5
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - FC TITAN
0-5
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - Sporting Bucuresti
0-5
19:00 23-04-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
2-6
20:00 14-04-2017 / Fotbal Planet voluntari - Militari Boys
3-10
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - North Squad
5-0
21:00 07-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FCR - Dream team
7-2

21 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club FCR - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
18::00 15-05-2017 / Fotbal Planet Fc Brancoveanu - Fc Vest
5-0
20:00 23-04-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza Militari Boys - FAIRPLAY
4-5
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - Cupolei Boys
0-5
20:00 03-02-2017 / Champion Club Dream team - voluntari
2-16
21:00 03-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 fotbal club 1 mai - ETIHAD
11-4
19:00 12-02-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - Sporting Bucuresti
1-4

22 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - ETIHAD
0-5
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - North Squad
5-0
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - Dream team
5-0
22:00 17-05-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Cupolei Boys - fotbal club 1 mai
0-5
21:00 10-02-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza voluntari - FCR
12-4
21:00 11-05-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza Militari Boys - FC TITAN
12-1
21:00 29-01-2017 / Champion Club Fc Brancoveanu - Sporting Bucuresti
3-5

23 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club voluntari - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
00:00 01-06-2017 / Activ Club fotbal club 1 mai - Fc Vest
5-0
21:00 28-02-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 FCR - FAIRPLAY
11-7
09-06-2017 / Activ Club ETIHAD - Cupolei Boys
0-5
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club FC TITAN - Dream team
5-0
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club Sporting Bucuresti - North Squad
5-0
19:00 12-02-2017 / Champion Club Fc Brancoveanu - Militari Boys
3-10

24 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - Cupolei Boys
0-5
00:00 01-06-2017 / Activ Club Fc Vest - ETIHAD
0-5
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - voluntari
0-5
09-06-2017 / Activ Club FCR - FC TITAN
0-5
23:00 26-04-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - Sporting Bucuresti
8-3
21:00 31-03-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Dream team - Fc Brancoveanu
1-17
21:00 29-01-2017 / Smart Arena Plaza North Squad - Militari Boys
4-11

25 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - AS Real Bucuresti
5-0
22:00 01-02-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) Cupolei Boys - Fc Vest
6-6
21:00 17-03-2017 / Champion Club FC TITAN - voluntari
0-5
23:00 04-06-2017 / Fotbal Planet Sporting Bucuresti - ETIHAD
2-3
21:00 16-03-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Fc Brancoveanu - FCR
5-2
21:00 19-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) Militari Boys - fotbal club 1 mai
3-6
08-06-2017 / Activ Club North Squad - Dream team
5-0

26 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club AS Real Bucuresti - Fc Vest
0-5
08-06-2017 / Activ Club FAIRPLAY - FC TITAN
0-5
21:00 21-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 Cupolei Boys - Sporting Bucuresti
2-4
21:00 05-05-2017 / Fotball Dream (Scoala 205) voluntari - Fc Brancoveanu
9-3
21:00 07-05-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117 ETIHAD - Militari Boys
4-7
00:00 07-05-2017 / Activ Club FCR - North Squad
5-0
21:00 13-02-2017 / Champion Club fotbal club 1 mai - Dream team
10-2