Cluj-Napoca Ultimate League Sezon Vara 2016


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:30 22-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Hodor
22:00 19-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Iris Juniors
6-5
22:30 08-09-2016 / Club TransilvaniaHodor - bonta
4-4
19 01-09-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - UNIVERSITATEA
5-4
22:30 30-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Hodor
3-3
22:00 29-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaIris Juniors - Leeds United AFC
3-6
21:00 26-08-2016 / Club Transilvania Fc TRANSILVANIA - Leeds United AFC
0-5
25-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaHodor - Iris Juniors
7-3
22 00 21-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Leeds United AFC
4-1
21:30 19-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - UNIVERSITATEA
6-2
22:30 18-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaIris Juniors - Hodor
3-9
22:00 18-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Joga Bonito
5-0
22:00 15-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - Joga Bonito
4-2
22:30 11-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaJoga Bonito - Hodor
7-4
22:00 11-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaIris Juniors - UNIVERSITATEA
5-10
22:30 10-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Hodor
7-7
22:00 08-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUNIVERSITATEA - Leeds United AFC
6-2
22 00 04-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Iris Juniors
9-6
22:30 03-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Hodor
3-5
22:30 02-08-2016 / Club TransilvaniaIris Juniors - GTS
21:30 02-08-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Unșpe Metri
8-7
22:30 29-07-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - GTS
5-0
22:30 28-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaHodor - Leeds United AFC
4-4
22:30 27-07-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Anonimii
5-0
21:30 26-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaLeeds United AFC - Iris Juniors
5-3
22:00 25-07-2016 / Club Transilvania Fc TRANSILVANIA - Iris Juniors
2-6
22 30 25-07-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Hodor
7-3
20:00 25-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaUnșpe Metri - GTS
17-3
18:00 24-07-2016 / Club Transilvania Fc TRANSILVANIA - Iris Juniors
1-22
22:30 21-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaIris Juniors - Unșpe Metri
5-11
22:30 19-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAnonimii - Leeds United AFC
2-3
18.00 19-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaFC Juniori - bonta
8-10
22:00 18-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaGTS - Iris Juniors
2-15
22:30 12-07-2016 / Club TransilvaniaAnonimii - GTS
18-9
20:00 11-07-2016 / Club Transilvaniabonta - Iris Juniors
6-3