Cluj-Napoca Premium Liga Sezon iarna-primavara 2017


1 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22-01-2017 / Club Transilvania FC Juniori - UNIVERSITATEA
3-11
21:00 22-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - WestTigers
5-0
20:00 20-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Leeds United AFC
2-7
19:00 18-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Juventus Cluj
12-2
20:30 18-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Fc.spartani
4-1
21:00 20-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Amarena
2-10
16:30 19-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - The Group
9-2
18:00 24-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Iris Juniors
7-2

2 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21:00 29-01-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Joga Bonito
2-1
20:00 29-01-2017 / Club Transilvania WestTigers - Rai-Gym Club
0-3
20:30 25-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Blue Infrasec
3-5
21:30 24-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Shadow
3-15
17:00 22-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Fc.spartani - Bamfs United
3-5
19:00 29-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Hodor
9-7
20:00 27-01-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Iris Juniors
2-8
18:00 25-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - FC Juniori
6-3

3 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 19-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - UNIVERSITATEA
2-5
21:00 03-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - WestTigers
3-0
20:00 03-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - Leeds United AFC
6-3
21:30 08-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Juventus Cluj
8-1
21:00 30-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Fc.spartani
2-11
16:30 02-02-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Amarena
0-12
19:00 01-02-2017 / Club Transilvania FC Juniori - Blue Infrasec
8-20
22:00 02-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Rai-Gym Club
4-4

4 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:30 12-02-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Rai-Gym Club
2-3
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Hodor
0-5
20:00 10-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Iris Juniors
14-3
18;00 07-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - The Group
9-5
22:00 09-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fc.spartani - Amarena
0-3
18:00 30-01-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - FC Juniori
17-3
20:30 12-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Joga Bonito
5-12
19:00 15-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Fat Boys
14-4

5 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 22-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - UNIVERSITATEA
3-4
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club The Group - WestTigers
5-0
18:00 05-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Leeds United AFC
2-9
22:00 16-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fc.spartani - Juventus Cluj
5-4
18:00 19-03-2017 / Club Transilvania FC Juniori - Iris Juniors
2-22
22:00 02-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Hodor
9-6
16:30 02-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Bamfs United
0-6
21:30 14-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Shadow
10-0

6 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
18:00 26-02-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Shadow
10-4
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Fc.spartani
5-0
21:00 20-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Juventus Cluj
5-3
17:30 22-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - FC Juniori
11-4
22:00 20-03-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Joga Bonito
1-10
21:00 26-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Fat Boys
0-5
22:00 23-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Rai-Gym Club
3-4
19:00 08-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - Blue Infrasec
4-4

7 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 13-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - UNIVERSITATEA
3-8
06:30 06-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - WestTigers
3-0
19:00 05-03-2017 / Club Transilvania FC Juniori - Juventus Cluj
2-14
22:00 05-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Fc.spartani
5-0
18:00 27-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Amarena
1-12
22:30 15-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - The Group
9-5
19:00 01-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Iris Juniors
14-1
21:30 05-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Hodor
5-14

8 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 02-04-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Hodor
7-3
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - FC Juniori
0-5
22:30 14-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Joga Bonito
2-7
20:00 13-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Fat Boys
3-7
19:00 26-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Fc.spartani - Rai-Gym Club
3-15
19:00 08-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Blue Infrasec
0-12
21:00 19-03-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Shadow
5-1
20:30 12-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Bamfs United
8-4

9 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:30 19-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - UNIVERSITATEA
2-4
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Fat Boys - WestTigers
5-0
20:00 23-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Leeds United AFC
4-3
19:00 15-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Juventus Cluj
9-3
21:00 07-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Fc.spartani
5-0
18:00 13-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - Amarena
2-2
22:30 16-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - The Group
4-2
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Joga Bonito
0-5

10 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:30 28-03-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - The Group
15-4
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Blue Infrasec
0-5
21:00 24-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Shadow
5-0
22:00 27-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Bamfs United
2-4
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - Hodor
0-5
21:30 03-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Iris Juniors
6-2
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - FC Juniori
5-0
19:00 22-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Joga Bonito
5-7

11 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 05-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - WestTigers
5-0
21:01 31-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Leeds United AFC
4-2
22:00 03-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Juventus Cluj
11-2
17:30 05-04-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Fc.spartani
5-0
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Shadow
0-5
20:30 12-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Blue Infrasec
4-4
22:30 19-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Rai-Gym Club
2-8

12 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club UNIVERSITATEA - Fc.spartani
5-0
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Iris Juniors
0-5
20:00 07-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - The Group
7-1
00:00 08-05-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - Amarena
5-0
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - FC Juniori
5-0
20:30 03-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - Joga Bonito
3-6
Shadow - Fat Boys
20:30 12-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Rai-Gym Club
4-1

13 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 20-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - WestTigers
0-5
00:00 02-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - Leeds United AFC
0-5
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - The Group
0-5
20:30 21-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Iris Juniors
0-5
22:00 23-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Hodor
5-13
20-06-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Bamfs United
5-0
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - Shadow
5-0

14 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 02-05-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Leeds United AFC
5-5
00:00 18-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Juventus Cluj
0-5
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - FC Juniori
0-5
00:00 01-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Joga Bonito
0-5
18:00 25-04-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Fat Boys
13-0
21:00 17-02-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Rai-Gym Club
5-7
20:00 01-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Blue Infrasec
7-11
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Shadow
5-0

15 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 24-04-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Leeds United AFC
0-5
22:00 06-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Juventus Cluj
9-5
00:00 28-04-2017 / Activ Club Fat Boys - Fc.spartani
5-0
00:00 13-05-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Amarena
5-0
22-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - The Group
5-0
21:00 07-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Iris Juniors
0-5
20:00 05-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Bamfs United - Hodor
4-4

16 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
30-05-2017 / Activ Club UNIVERSITATEA - FC Juniori
5-0
00:00 02-05-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Joga Bonito
0-5
22:30 04-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Fat Boys
4-1
22:00 20-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Rai-Gym Club
1-5
00:00 31-12-1969 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - Blue Infrasec
0-5
00:00 08-05-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - Shadow
0-5
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - Bamfs United
0-5
20:30 07-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Hodor
9-6

17 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 25-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
00:00 08-05-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - WestTigers
5-0
22:00 12-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Blue Infrasec - Leeds United AFC
4-3
19:00 26-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Juventus Cluj
11-3
00:00 08-05-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Fc.spartani
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - Amarena
5-0
20:00 24-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - The Group
9-5
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Fat Boys
5-0

18 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
21:00 28-05-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Fat Boys
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Shadow
0-5
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Leeds United AFC - Bamfs United
5-0
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - Hodor
5-0
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - Iris Juniors
0-5
00:00 15-05-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - The Group
0-5
00:00 30-05-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - FC Juniori
5-0
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Joga Bonito
5-0

19 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 18-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - UNIVERSITATEA
8-4
00:00 22-05-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - WestTigers
5-0
21:00 16-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Leeds United AFC
2-19
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - Juventus Cluj
0-5
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - Fc.spartani
0-5
18:00 06-02-2017 / Club Transilvania FC Juniori - Bamfs United
2-32
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - Shadow
5-0
19:00 29-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Fat Boys - Blue Infrasec
5-7

20 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 15-06-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Blue Infrasec
2-4
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - The Group
0-5
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club Leeds United AFC - Amarena
5-0
00:00 29-05-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - Fc.spartani
5-0
18:00 01-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - FC Juniori
14-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - Joga Bonito
5-0
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Fat Boys
5-0
22:30 02-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Rai-Gym Club
5-8

21 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Shadow - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
Fc.spartani - WestTigers
20:00 23-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Leeds United AFC
1-8
12-06-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Amarena
5-0
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - The Group
0-5
00:00 05-06-2017 / Activ Club Fat Boys - Iris Juniors
0-5
22:30 08-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Hodor
10-8
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - Bamfs United
5-0

22 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:30 18-06-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Bamfs United
4-2
20:00 12-05-2017 / Club Transilvania WestTigers - Leeds United AFC
0-5
08-06-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - FC Juniori
5-0
20:00 26-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Fc.spartani - Joga Bonito
0-5
Amarena - Fat Boys
23:00 11-05-2017 / Club Transilvania The Group - Rai-Gym Club
2-12
20:30 14-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Iris Juniors - Blue Infrasec
4-7
22:30 27-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Hodor - Shadow
3-6

23 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - WestTigers
0-5
22:30 10-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Joga Bonito - Leeds United AFC
6-6
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Fat Boys - Juventus Cluj
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Fc.spartani
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - Amarena
5-0
19:00 03-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - The Group
7-8
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Iris Juniors
0-5

24 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
19:00 25-04-2017 / Club Transilvania UNIVERSITATEA - Iris Juniors
8-2
12-06-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Fat Boys
5-0
22:30 17-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Rai-Gym Club
3-3
21:00 18-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Juventus Cluj - Blue Infrasec
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - Shadow
5-0
20:00 31-03-2017 / Club Transilvania Amarena - Bamfs United
2-8
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - Hodor
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - FC Juniori
0-5

25 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - WestTigers
5-0
21:00 10-06-2017 / Club Transilvania Shadow - Leeds United AFC
0-5
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Juventus Cluj
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - Fc.spartani
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Iris Juniors - Amarena
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Rai-Gym Club
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - Fat Boys
0-5

26 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
12-06-2017 / Activ Club UNIVERSITATEA - Amarena
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club WestTigers - Bamfs United
0-5
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Leeds United AFC - Hodor
5-0
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - Iris Juniors
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - The Group
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Shadow - FC Juniori
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - Joga Bonito
5-0
13-06-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Fat Boys
5-0

27 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Fc.spartani - UNIVERSITATEA
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Iris Juniors - WestTigers
5-0
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - Leeds United AFC
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - Juventus Cluj
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club FC Juniori - Hodor
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - Bamfs United
0-5
Fat Boys - Shadow
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Rai-Gym Club - Blue Infrasec
5-0

28 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
26-06-2017 / Activ Club UNIVERSITATEA - Juventus Cluj
5-0
WestTigers - Amarena
21:00 10-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - Fc.spartani
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - FC Juniori
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Iris Juniors - Joga Bonito
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - Fat Boys
5-0
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Bamfs United - Rai-Gym Club
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Shadow - Blue Infrasec
0-5

29 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:30 31-05-2017 / Club Transilvania Leeds United AFC - UNIVERSITATEA
3-4
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - WestTigers
5-0
FC Juniori - Fc.spartani
22-06-2017 / Activ Club Joga Bonito - Amarena
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Fat Boys - The Group
0-5
19:00 12-04-2017 / Club Transilvania Rai-Gym Club - Iris Juniors
3-6
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Blue Infrasec - Hodor
0-5
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Shadow - Bamfs United
0-5

30 Etapa

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
12-06-2017 / Activ Club UNIVERSITATEA - WestTigers
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Leeds United AFC - FC Juniori
5-0
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Juventus Cluj - Joga Bonito
5-0
Fc.spartani - Fat Boys
12-06-2017 / Activ Club Amarena - Rai-Gym Club
0-5
22-06-2017 / Activ Club The Group - Blue Infrasec
0-5
20-06-2017 / Activ Club Iris Juniors - Shadow
5-0
26-06-2017 / Activ Club Hodor - Bamfs United
5-0