Club 33 Студентска Купа


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
18:00 29-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Irish True
9-5
19:00 29-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Кварталните Батки
6-1
18:00 29-04-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Irish True
4-3
18:00 28-04-2016 / Бароко Спорт (Спортен Комплекс Бонсист)Supernova - ФК Греда
5-0
21:00 27-04-2016 / 2=1? - МитичниО
5-1
19:00 27-04-2016 / София Спорт ITSUNAMI - МитичниО
7-7
21:00 27-04-2016 / Supernova - Имитациите
5-0
18:00 27-04-2016 / Бароко Спорт (Спортен Комплекс Бонсист)Supernova - Irish True
9-4
17:30 27-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Авиатори
16-0
22:00 27-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Белия балет
6-5
21:00 26-04-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - МитичниО
1-1
21:00 26-04-2016 / Wyscout - Aspius
10-3
22:00 26-04-2016 / София Спорт IILargentina - Кварталните Батки
4-2
20:00 26-04-2016 / София Спорт ITSUNAMI - Малачките
12-2
21:00 26-04-2016 / Бароко Спорт (Спортен Комплекс Бонсист)2=1? - ФК Люлин
5-0
20:00 26-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Белия балет
3-0
19:00 26-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Erasmus Team
3-3
21:00 25-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Имитациите
4-3
20:00 25-04-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - TSUNAMI
4-4
22:00 25-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Supernova
1-3
20:00 25-04-2016 / Dianabad United - ФК Люлин
7-6
20:00 24-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - МитичниО
2-6
19:00 24-04-2016 / Кварталните Батки - Белия балет
2-10
20:00 24-04-2016 / 2=1? - Белия балет
6-1
19:00 24-04-2016 / Aspius - Форфар атлетик
24-7
21:00 24-04-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Войводите
6-1
19:00 24-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Tomasovci
5-0
21:00 24-04-2016 / 2=1? - Имитациите
4-3
20:00 22-04-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Tomasovci
23-5
21:00 22-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Bessarabets
7-3
21:00 21-04-2016 / София Спорт ITSUNAMI - Aspius
8-4
21:00 21-04-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Баливура
2-1
22:00 21-04-2016 / Abu Dhabi - Tomasovci
0-5
21:00 21-04-2016 / Tomasovci - ФК Люлин
4-7
19:00 21-04-2016 / Supernova - Младежите
12-6
22:02 21-04-2016 / Топчиите - Белия балет
7-9
21:00 21-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - The Green Devils
13-3
20:00 21-04-2016 / Имитациите - Irish True
7-6
20-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Dianabad United
0-5
21:00 20-04-2016 / Войводите - МитичниО
4-3
21:00 20-04-2016 / Tomasovci - FC Loshite
4-3
21:00 19-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - Galaxy
5-0
21:00 19-04-2016 / Малачките - МитичниО
5-14
21:00 19-04-2016 / ЛХ7 - Форфар атлетик
12-2
20:00 19-04-2016 / София Спорт IABC - Tomasovci
2-4
22:00 19-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Белия балет
2-2
21:00 19-04-2016 / FC Loshite - Wyscout
1-5
20:00 19-04-2016 / ФК Люлин - Баливура
5-3
22:00 19-04-2016 / Origi - Юнгите
10-9
22:00 19-04-2016 / Origi - Юнгите
21:00 18-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - 2=1?
5-7
20:00 18-04-2016 / Глутница другари - МитичниО
2-7
21:00 18-04-2016 / Galaxy - ФК "Бдинци"
1-10
09:00 18-04-2016 / Bessarabets - Имитациите
1-4
20:00 18-04-2016 / Supernova - Понеделник 33
8-2
21:00 18-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Gs UltrAslan Bulgaria
14-3
21:00 17-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - Авиатори
8-5
20:00 17-04-2016 / Aspius - ФК "Бдинци"
2-10
19:00 17-04-2016 / The Green Devils - Кварталните Батки
9-18
21:00 17-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Войводите
3-3
21:00 17-04-2016 / Dianabad United - Белия балет
7-6
21:00 15-04-2016 / Имитациите - Нашият отбор
3-4
21:00 15-04-2016 / София Спорт IАвиатори - ФК Люлин
6-14
20.00 14-04-2016 / Белия балет - МитичниО
10-5
21:00 14-04-2016 / ЛХ7 - FC Loshite
16-0
20:00 14-04-2016 / София Спорт ITSUNAMI - ABC
2-1
22:00 14-04-2016 / ЛХ7 - Tegavite FC
7-2
22:00 14-04-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Топчиите
10-5
21:00 14-04-2016 / Малачките - Понеделник 33
7-11
20:00 13-04-2016 / Баливура - МитичниО
4-4
21:00 13-04-2016 / Aspius - Galaxy
5-10
20:00 13-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Red Squad
3-2
22:00 13-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Войводите
9-1
20:00 13-04-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТOrigi - Irish True
6-4
21:00 12-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - МитичниО
1-5
19:00 12-04-2016 / София Спорт IIWyscout - Abu Dhabi
5-0
20:00 12-04-2016 / Малачките - The.Expendables
7-7
21:00 12-04-2016 / FC Loshite - Форфар атлетик
8-5
19:00 12-04-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТБелия балет - Erasmus Team
6-2
20:00 11-04-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Имитациите
3-1
21:00 11-04-2016 / Wyscout - Понеделник 33
3-2
21:00 11-04-2016 / Войводите - Royal Аthletics
1-2
21:00 11-04-2016 / 2=1? - Galaxy
3-2
19:00 10-04-2016 / Aspius - Нашият отбор
1-3
17:00 09-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - ФК "Бдинци"
2-5
19:00 09-04-2016 / Bessarabets - Abu Dhabi
6-4
20:00 08-04-2016 / Kambanite FC - Wyscout
0-12
21:00 08-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Gs UltrAslan Bulgaria
5-2
21:00 07-04-2016 / ABC - Авиатори
6-8
20.00 07-04-2016 / Малачките - МитичниО
2-7
21:00 07-04-2016 / Белия балет - Дунав
11-0
20:00 07-04-2016 / Баливура - The Green Devils
14-2
20:00 06-04-2016 / TSUNAMI - Имитациите
4-4
20:00 06-04-2016 / Понеделник 33 - Galaxy
5-4
22:00 06-04-2016 / Нашият отбор - Royal Аthletics
3-1
21:00 06-04-2016 / София Спорт IGalaxy - The Green Devils
5-0
19.00 06-04-2016 / Глутница другари - МитичниО
1-14
22:00 06-04-2016 / 2=1? - Largentina
7-2
18:00 06-04-2016 / София Спорт IBessarabets - ФК Люлин
2-1
21:00 05-04-2016 / 2=1? - ЛХ7
4-10
18:00 05-04-2016 / Supernova - Erasmus Team
7-4
19:00 05-04-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТФК "Бдинци" - Irish True
6-4
21:00 05-04-2016 / Баливура - Origi
12-4
20:00 05-04-2016 / Юнгите - ФК Люлин
6-3
21:00 04-04-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Galaxy
4-2
20:00 04-04-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - МитичниО
0-1
21:00 04-04-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Дунав
17-8
21:00 04-04-2016 / Авиатори - Малачките
8-3
19:00 03-04-2016 / Aspius - Abu Dhabi
5-0
22:00 03-04-2016 / 2=1? - Войводите
5-1
17:00 03-04-2016 / Кварталните Батки - Dianabad United
10-6
21:00 03-04-2016 / Белия балет - Red Squad
9-3
19:00 02-04-2016 / Bessarabets - Irish True
5-3
21:00 01-04-2016 / Форфар атлетик - Wyscout
3-11
20.00 31-03-2016 / ФК Селесао - МитичниО
1-10
21:00 31-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Origi
6-8
21:00 31-03-2016 / ABC - Авиатори
6-7
19:00 31-03-2016 / FC Loshite - Баливура
0-10
18:00 31-03-2016 / Supernova - ФК Пустиняци
16-13
20:00 31-03-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - The Green Devils
22-3
21:00 30-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - Galaxy
10-3
30-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - FC Loshite
7-4
20.00 30-03-2016 / Abu Dhabi - МитичниО
3-6
21:00 30-03-2016 / Red Squad - Wyscout
1-5
21:00 30-03-2016 / Aspius - Форфар атлетик
5-0
22:00 30-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - ЛХ7
2-8
20:00 30-03-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Dianabad United
2-1
21:00 29-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Дунав
2-2
21:00 29-03-2016 / Royal Аthletics - Баливура
2-6
29-03-2016 / FC Loshite - Bessarabets
0-4
20:00 29-03-2016 / Белия балет - Tomasovci
9-3
22:00 29-03-2016 / Erasmus Team - Нашият отбор
5-0
22:00 29-03-2016 / Dianabad United - 2=1?
7-7
20:00 28-03-2016 / София Спорт IИмитациите - Largentina
4-1
20:00 28-03-2016 / Wyscout - МитичниО
4-2
21:00 28-03-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Galaxy
3-0
19:00 28-03-2016 / Supernova - ФК Селесао
18-2
22:00 28-03-2016 / Dianabad United - Irish True
6-2
21:00 28-03-2016 / 2=1? - Незнайните
16-2
22:00 28-03-2016 / Юнгите - Белия балет
10-6
20:00 27-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Aspius
7-3
19:00 27-03-2016 / ABC - Origi
1-10
20:00 27-03-2016 / София Спорт IRed Squad - ФК Люлин
3-14
19:00 26-03-2016 / Aspius - The.Expendables
16-2
19:00 26-03-2016 / Кварталните Батки - Abu Dhabi
5-0
22:30 25-03-2016 / Dianabad United - Nasional
8-1
18:00 24-03-2016 / София Спорт IIФК Пустиняци - ФК Люлин
4-8
21:00 24-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - FC Loshite
6-1
19:00 24-03-2016 / ФК Селесао - Имитациите
10-4
20:00 24-03-2016 / София Спорт IМитичниО - БКП
6-5
22:00 24-03-2016 / Дунав - TSUNAMI
7-6
22:00 24-03-2016 / Erasmus Team - Юнгите
6-2
22:00 24-03-2016 / Tegavite FC - Баливура
2-10
21:00 23-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - Aspius
11-5
21:00 23-03-2016 / Dianabad United - Galaxy
8-3
21:00 23-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - Авиатори
17-1
21:00 23-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Irish True
3-2
22:00 23-03-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоSt. Trinity - Реал Суходол
4-8
21:00 22-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - МитичниО
7-1
22:30 22-03-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТDianabad United - Топчиите
9-5
18:00 22-03-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Supernova - ФК Пустиняци
12-6
22:00 22-03-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - 2=1?
3-5
22:00 22-03-2016 / Белия балет - Erasmus Team
6-3
20:00 21-03-2016 / Wyscout - Galaxy
10-5
22:00 21-03-2016 / РаковскиДунав - Irish True
3-8
20:00 21-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - ФК Селесао
3-2
19:00 21-03-2016 / Гумените Мечета - Dianabad United
3-8
21:00 21-03-2016 / Supernova - Младежите
9-3
19:00 21-03-2016 / Имитациите - ФК Пустиняци
4-3
19.00 20-03-2016 / Abu Dhabi - Кварталните Батки
8-7
21:00 20-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Students&Co
5-0
20-03-2016 / Nasional - Гумените Мечета
0-5
19:00 20-03-2016 / София Спорт IНашият отбор - Bessarabets
2-2
18:00 19-03-2016 / Aspius - Tomasovci
8-7
20:00 18-03-2016 / Irish True - ФК Люлин
6-1
21:00 17-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Авиатори
14-2
22:00 17-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - Students&Co
7-1
20:00 17-03-2016 / София Спорт IIBessarabets - Имитациите
3-10
20:00 16-03-2016 / София Спорт IФК "Бдинци" - ФК Греда
2-5
21:00 16-03-2016 / 2=1? - Реал Суходол
6-3
21:00 15-03-2016 / Aspius - TSUNAMI
4-8
21:00 15-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - Tomasovci
16-4
20:00 15-03-2016 / Wyscout - Irish True
5-2
19:00 15-03-2016 / Имитациите - Юнгите
7-0
22:00 15-03-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Дунав - Erasmus Team
3-5
21:00 14-03-2016 / Galaxy - МитичниО
9-3
22:00 14-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - ФК Пустиняци
6-5
20:00 13-03-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоTSUNAMI - Гумените Мечета
11-2
17:00 13-03-2016 / Комплекс Царско СелоAbu Dhabi - West Park United
16-7
15:00 12-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - ФК Чодан
15-2
20:00 12-03-2016 / Дунав - ФК "Бдинци"
7-16
19:00 12-03-2016 / София Спорт IBessarabets - ФК Люлин
4-9
11-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Tomasovci
15-5
20:00 10-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Galaxy
6-2
21:00 10-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - ФК Греда
2-5
19:00 10-03-2016 / София Спорт IФК Люлин - Барс
6-0
20:00 09-03-2016 / МитичниО - Galaxy
5-7
21:00 09-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Барс
4-2
21:00 09-03-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Нашият отбор
5-7
19:00 09-03-2016 / Supernova - Irish True
11-5
20:30 08-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Supernova
3-3
19:00 08-03-2016 / Wyscout - Students&Co
7-3
19:00 08-03-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Имитациите
3-1
21:30 08-03-2016 / 2=1? - Глутница другари
17-2
20:00 07-03-2016 / ФК Люлин - МитичниО
3-2
21:00 07-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - Galaxy
8-4
17:00 06-03-2016 / Кварталните Батки - Гумените Мечета
9-3
21:00 04-03-2016 / РаковскиBultip - Irish True
5-6
21:30 02-03-2016 / Нашият отбор - LA FURIA
4-2
21:00 01-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - Galaxy
5-0
19:30 01-03-2016 / TSUNAMI - Wyscout
2-5
22:30 01-03-2016 / Erasmus Team - Топчиите
5-4
21:00 01-03-2016 / ЛХ7 - ФК Греда
9-4
21:00 01-03-2016 / Раковски2=1? - Irish True
3-3
20:00 29-02-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - МитичниО
5-4
20:00 28-02-2016 / Abu Dhabi - Барс
8-4
19:00 28-02-2016 / Abu Dhabi - Tomasovci
6-9
17:30 28-02-2016 / Гумените Мечета - Malko Kote
1-0
20:00 28-02-2016 / Irish True - Tomasovci
7-2
20:00 28-02-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Авиатори
7-0
21:00 28-02-2016 / Irish True - Students&Co
5-4
21:00 28-02-2016 / TSUNAMI - St. Trinity
5-3
15:00 27-02-2016 / БулБаск - Авиатори
12-3
22:30 27-02-2016 / Нашият отбор - Топчиите
4-10
22:30 26-02-2016 / 2=1? - Топчиите
9-4
26-02-2016 / Кварталните Батки - Имитациите
4-8
20:00 25-02-2016 / Младежите - Гумените Мечета
5-3
21:00 25-02-2016 / Irish True - Largentina
3-1
19:00 25-02-2016 / Bultip - Baby Dortmund
5-0
22:00 25-02-2016 / ЛХ7 - Барс
5-2
22:00 25-02-2016 / София Спорт IIСофия Спорт - ФК Пустиняци
3-12
20:00 25-02-2016 / Bultip - Гумените Мечета
0-5
20:00:00 24-02-2016 / ФК Люлин - Винкелите
10-3
21:00 24-02-2016 / София Спорт I2=1? - Galaxy
7-3
22:00 24-02-2016 / Students&Co - Дунав
4-5
24-02-2016 / The Green Devils - Авиатори
4-3
21:00 24-02-2016 / Глутница другари - ФК Греда
5-4
23-02-2016 / Имитациите - Erasmus Team
6-2
20:00 23-02-2016 / Largentina - TSUNAMI
4-2
20:00 23-02-2016 / ФК Пустиняци - Abu Dhabi
3-12
09:00 23-02-2016 / Глутница другари - ФК Греда
5-4
21:00 22-02-2016 / Bultip - Galaxy
5-5
22:30 22-02-2016 / Bultip - Топчиите
5-6
20:00 22-02-2016 / Irish True - Белия балет
3-3
22-02-2016 / Students&Co - Глутница другари
12-6
18:00 21-02-2016 / РаковскиIrish True - Авиатори
9-1
20:00 21-02-2016 / Барс - Кварталните Батки
2-2
20:00 21-02-2016 / ФК "Бдинци" - Sboonjj FC
13-6
21-02-2016 / София Спорт ILargentina - Белия балет
4-2
20-02-2016 / Largentina - The Green Devils
3-0
12:00 20-02-2016 / Белия балет - Дунав
9-4
19:00 19-02-2016 / Имитациите - Irish True
1-11
21:00 18-02-2016 / TSUNAMI - Students&Co
5-8
19:00 18-02-2016 / Supernova - ФК Греда
6-4
17-02-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Supernova - ФК "Бдинци"
6-4
19:00 17-02-2016 / София Спорт IBaby Dortmund - Largentina
1-3
21:00 17-02-2016 / 2=1? - Винкелите
19-6
20:00 16-02-2016 / Sboonjj FC - Erasmus Team
2-11
21:00 16-02-2016 / TSUNAMI - Irish True
2-4
21:00 15-02-2016 / Largentina - Galaxy
2-8
19:00 15-02-2016 / ФК Греда - Dianabad United
2-7
15-02-2016 / Supernova - Дунав
10-4
21:00 15-02-2016 / ЛХ7 - ФК Люлин
6-5
21:00 29-12-2015 / LA FURIA - Tomasovci
10-2