Bucuresti Ultimate liga seniori Toamna 2018


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
22:00 27-01-2019 / Smart Arena PlazaCupolei Boys - Portocala Mecanica.
18-01-2019 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Spurs - Cupolei Boys
4-10
18-01-2019 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - Spurs
21-7
23:00 13-01-2019 / Smart Arena PlazaOM la OM - Portocala Mecanica.
7-5
22:00 13-01-2019 / Smart Arena PlazaOM la OM - Portocala Mecanica.
6-3
21 13-01-2019 / Smart Arena PlazaCupolei Boys - Spurs
11-6
20 13-01-2019 / Smart Arena PlazaSpurs - Cupolei Boys
5-8
29-12-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - New Tempo sport
13-11
29-12-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117New Tempo sport - Cupolei Boys
6-10
23:00 23-12-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaCupolei Boys - Portocala Mecanica.
4-5
22:00 23-12-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaPortocala Mecanica. - Cupolei Boys
8-4
21:00 09-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - FC UNMB
7-1
22:00 09-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC UNMB - Cupolei Boys
4-8
23:00 08-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Portocala Mecanica. - Fc Voluntari
6-5
22:00 08-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Portocala Mecanica. - Fc Voluntari
5-0
20:00 04-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Spurs - Cupolei Boys
4-8
23:00 04-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Portocala Mecanica. - Venus București
11-7
22:00 04-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Venus București - Portocala Mecanica.
5-11
21:00 04-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - Spurs
12-7
02-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)AS Roma. - Cupolei Boys
0-5
02-12-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - AS Roma.
5-0
23:00 27-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)OM la OM - Portocala Mecanica.
4-7
22:00 27-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)OM la OM - Portocala Mecanica.
6-7
22:00 25-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - FC UNMB
19-5
21:00 25-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC UNMB - Cupolei Boys
9-6
20:00 23-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Fc Voluntari - Cupolei Boys
6-3
21:00 23-11-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Cupolei Boys - Fc Voluntari
6-11
21:00 15-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Leaota United
6-5
20:00 15-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Leaota United
11-7
22:00 13-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondFC UNMB - Portocala Mecanica.
2-13
21:00 13-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondPortocala Mecanica. - FC UNMB
14-4
19 13-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondAlcoolic Team - Venus București
6-5
18 13-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondAlcoolic Team - Venus București
3-2
19:00 11-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetViitorul Ștefan cel Mare -EXCLUSI - Spurs
0-5
18:00 11-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetViitorul Ștefan cel Mare -EXCLUSI - Spurs
0-5
20 10-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetF.C Brotherhood - New Stars
7-4
21 10-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetF.C Brotherhood - New Stars
10-0
20:00 08-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Portocala Mecanica.
7-11
21:00 08-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Portocala Mecanica.
3-3
23:00 05-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetFC UNMB - Venus București
9-8
22:00 05-11-2018 / Fotbal PlanetFC UNMB - Venus București
3-7
18:00 04-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondNew Stars - OM la OM
4-8
19:00 04-11-2018 / Sport Club DiamondNew Stars - OM la OM
5-15
21:00 01-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117New Stars - Cupolei Boys
6-15
20:00 01-11-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117New Stars - Cupolei Boys
3-12
21:00 30-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetSpurs - New Stars
1-2
20:00 30-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetSpurs - New Stars
3-3
21:00 28-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacMLBLACK - Portocala Mecanica.
3-6
20:00 28-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacPortocala Mecanica. - MLBLACK
8-3
22:00 27-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetAS Roma. - Rechinii.
9-7
21:06 27-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetAS Roma. - Rechinii.
8-4
18:00 27-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetBadCult - New Stars
0-5
18:00 27-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetNew Stars - BadCult
5-0
20:00 25-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Tonus AFC - Cupolei Boys
7-10
21:00 25-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Tonus AFC - Cupolei Boys
4-8
21:00 24-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondAtletico - MLBLACK
7-1
22:00 24-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondMLBLACK - Atletico
8-1
22:00 23-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)New Stars - FC UNMB
5-3
23:00 23-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)New Stars - FC UNMB
8-6
21:00 23-10-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaOM la OM - Venus București
6-6
20:01 23-10-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaVenus București - OM la OM
4-5
15:00 21-10-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaBadCult - Cautis București
7-6
16:00 21-10-2018 / Smart Arena PlazaBadCult - Cautis București
4-4
18:00 21-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondNew Tempo sport - Winners
1-9
19:00 21-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondWinners - New Tempo sport
5-3
21:00 20-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacMLBLACK - Venus București
9-7
20:00 20-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacVenus București - MLBLACK
8-4
23:00 19-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetAtletico - Nopti albe
6-2
22:00 19-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetAtletico - Nopti albe
14-2
21:00 18-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondSpurs - Rechinii.
2-2
21:00 18-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondSpurs - Rechinii.
4-2
20:00 18-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - BadCult
11-3
21:00 18-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - BadCult
16-1
20:00 14-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacWinners - MLBLACK
4-5
21:00 14-10-2018 / Progresul SpartacMLBLACK - Winners
9-1
19:00 13-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondRechinii. - Cautis București
4-4
20 13-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondCautis București - Rechinii.
1-7
20:00 12-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondFc Vest - Fc Goodboys
5-0
20:00 12-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Alitihad - MLBLACK
6-10
20:00 12-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondFc Goodboys - Fc Vest
0-5
21:00 12-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117MLBLACK - Alitihad
7-4
20:00 11-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Leaota United - Venus București
8-6
21:00 11-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Venus București - Leaota United
7-4
20:00 11-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Alcoolic Team - Cupolei Boys
4-12
21:00 11-10-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117Cupolei Boys - Alcoolic Team
12-5
22:00 10-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)BadCult - Venus București
2-10
21:00 10-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Venus București - BadCult
19-3
21:00 08-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Alcoolic Team - Spurs
12-3
20:00 08-10-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Spurs - Alcoolic Team
3-2
15:00 07-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetFC PANTELIMON - Cautis București
0-5
19:00 07-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetWinners - BadCult
9-4
18:00 07-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetBadCult - Winners
1-7
20:00 06-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetRechinii. - MLBLACK
3-3
21:00 06-10-2018 / Fotbal PlanetMLBLACK - Rechinii.
8-4
06-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondNew Tempo sport - Venus București
2-10
20:00 06-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondVenus București - New Tempo sport
13-5
19:00 04-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondVenus București - Rechinii.
10-1
18:00 04-10-2018 / Sport Club DiamondRechinii. - Venus București
5-13