Bucuresti Ultimate Liga Seniori (sezon toamna 2017)


Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
20:00 21-01-2018 / Winners - fotbal club 1 mai
2-3
21:00 12-01-2018 / Winners - Militari Boys
9-6
20:00 12-01-2018 / Winners - Militari Boys
1-4
20:00 05-01-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117fotbal club 1 mai - As Roma 2
8-3
20:00 05-01-2018 / Şcoala Nr. 117fotbal club 1 mai - As Roma 2
17-3
21:00 19-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC TITAN - fotbal club 1 mai
4-7
20:00 19-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC TITAN - fotbal club 1 mai
4-5
22:00 18-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacAs Roma 2 - FC UNMB
23:00 18-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacAs Roma 2 - FC UNMB
18:00 17-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacMilitari Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
6-4
19:00 17-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacFc Brancoveanu - Militari Boys
4-5
23:00 15-12-2017 / Fotbal PlanetSincai Team - Winners
3-7
22:00 15-12-2017 / Fotbal PlanetSincai Team - Winners
7-13
21:00 10-12-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC UNMB - As Roma 2
11-12
20:00 10-12-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC UNMB - As Roma 2
5-8
21:00 08-12-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117As Roma 2 - Sincai Team
10-4
20:00 08-12-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117As Roma 2 - Sincai Team
6-5
23:00 05-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacEchipa Fara Antrenor - FC TITAN
0-5
22:00 05-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC TITAN - Fc Brancoveanu
1-5
23:00 05-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC TITAN - Fc Brancoveanu
2-4
22:00 05-12-2017 / Progresul SpartacEchipa Fara Antrenor - FC TITAN
0-5
20:00 03-12-2017 / As Roma 2 - Echipa Fara Antrenor
9-5
19:00 03-12-2017 / As Roma 2 - Echipa Fara Antrenor
6-5
19:00 01-12-2017 / Militari Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
0-3
18:00 01-12-2017 / Militari Boys - Fc Brancoveanu
0-3
22:00 28-11-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC ATELTICO BUCURESTI - FC TITAN
15-9
23:00 28-11-2017 / Progresul SpartacFC ATELTICO BUCURESTI - FC TITAN
11-7
21:00 26-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Winners - New Tempo sport
4-13
20:00 26-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117New Tempo sport - Winners
6-6
20:00 21-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)FC TITAN - fotbal club 1 mai
3-2
21:00 21-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - FC TITAN
9-1
20:00 21-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Best Crew - As Roma 2
6-11
21:00 21-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Best Crew - As Roma 2
10-6
22 20-11-2017 / Echipa Fara Antrenor - FC UNMB
6-5
23:00 20-11-2017 / FC UNMB - Echipa Fara Antrenor
7-2
20:00 19-11-2017 / Progresul SpartacWinners - Fc Brancoveanu
5-14
21:00 19-11-2017 / Progresul SpartacFc Brancoveanu - Winners
10-11
21 16-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - FC UNMB
12-4
20:00 16-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Echipa Fara Antrenor - Fc Brancoveanu
0-3
22 16-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - FC UNMB
14-5
21:00 16-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Echipa Fara Antrenor - Fc Brancoveanu
0-3
20:00 14-11-2017 / Fotbal PlanetFC TITAN - Echipa Fara Antrenor
0-6
21:00 14-11-2017 / Fotbal PlanetEchipa Fara Antrenor - FC TITAN
7-2
20:00 12-11-2017 / Fotbal PlanetWinners - Militari Boys
6-5
21:00 12-11-2017 / Fotbal PlanetMilitari Boys - Winners
7-3
21:00 09-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117As Roma 2 - Fc Brancoveanu
9-9
20:00 09-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117As Roma 2 - Fc Brancoveanu
8-8
21:00 05-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Winners - New Tempo sport
16-3
20:00 05-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117New Tempo sport - Winners
5-10
21:15 03-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - Fc Brancoveanu
7-5
20:15 03-11-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - Fc Brancoveanu
7-6
21:00 02-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117voluntari - As Roma 2
9-7
20:00 02-11-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117voluntari - As Roma 2
11-7
20:00 31-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFC TITAN - Militari Boys
1-6
21:00 31-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondMilitari Boys - FC TITAN
17-6
21:00 25-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Sincai Team - voluntari
7-3
20:00 25-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Sincai Team - voluntari
9-6
20:00 22-10-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117As Roma 2 - Winners
1-4
21:00 22-10-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Winners - As Roma 2
11-3
20:00 19-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondBest Crew - FAIRPLAY
6-4
21:00 19-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFAIRPLAY - Best Crew
3-7
21:00 18-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)voluntari - fotbal club 1 mai
4-5
20:00 18-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)voluntari - fotbal club 1 mai
5-8
20:00 16-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFC TITAN - Sincai Team
0-9
16-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondSincai Team - FC TITAN
14-3
20:00 14-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)New Tempo sport - voluntari
2-7
21:00 14-10-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)voluntari - New Tempo sport
8-6
21:00 10-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFAIRPLAY -
5-0
20:00 10-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFAIRPLAY -
5-0
22:00 09-10-2017 / FC UNMB - Sincai Team
3-7
23:00 09-10-2017 / Sincai Team - FC UNMB
6-3
18:00 08-10-2017 / Winners - FC TITAN
6-3
19:01 08-10-2017 / Winners - FC TITAN
9-6
20:00 07-10-2017 / Sport Club Diamond Juventus București - New Tempo sport
0-5
21:00 06-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondSuspect - Militari Boys
6-12
20:00 06-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondMilitari Boys - Suspect
10-4
21:00 04-10-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117Sincai Team - FAIRPLAY
4-7
20:00 04-10-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - Sincai Team
7-4
21:00 03-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondBest Crew -
12-6
20:00 03-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondBest Crew -
7-4
21:00 02-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFC UNMB - FC TITAN
5-2
20:00 02-10-2017 / Sport Club DiamondFC TITAN - FC UNMB
3-9
18:00 01-10-2017 / Fotbal PlanetMilitari Boys - Winners
7-5
19:00 01-10-2017 / Fotbal PlanetWinners - Militari Boys
3-11
23:00 29-09-2017 / Sport Club DiamondMilitari Boys - Vandalii
5-4
22:00 29-09-2017 / Sport Club DiamondMilitari Boys - Vandalii
3-1
21:00 27-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - Sincai Team
5-3
20:00 27-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - Sincai Team
9-6
21:00 27-09-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117FC UNMB - FAIRPLAY
6-11
21:00 27-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Best Crew -
3-7
20:00 27-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Best Crew -
0-5
20:00 27-09-2017 / Şcoala Nr. 117FAIRPLAY - FC UNMB
12-6
21:00 22-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)fotbal club 1 mai - Spartanii Bombardieri
5-0
20:00 22-09-2017 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie)Spartanii Bombardieri - fotbal club 1 mai
0-5