Rezultate

Data Eveniment Rezultat Detalii
12:00 19-03-2018 / Fotbal Planet -
5-0
12:05 19-03-2018 / Fotbal Planet -
0-5
21:00 18-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
10-5
18:00 18-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
0-5
19:00 18-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
5-0
20:00 18-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
9-1
20:00 11-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
8-0
21:00 11-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
3-20
19:00 04-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
8-6
18:00 04-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
11-2
20:00 04-03-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
2-5
21:00 04-03-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
12-4
20:00 04-03-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
13-7
21:00 03-03-2018 / -
3-5
18:00 25-02-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
3-3
19:00 25-02-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
6-4
21:00 24-02-2018 / -
6-8
21:00 18-02-2018 / -
7-3
22:00 16-02-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
7-7
18:00 13-02-2018 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
18:00 11-02-2018 / -
12-5
20:00 03-02-2018 / Progresul Spartac -
2-6
21:05 31-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
20:45 31-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
00:40 31-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
20:39 31-08-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
0-5
18:27 29-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
17:35 27-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
05:30 27-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
26-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
18:00 20-08-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
10-2
18:29 19-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
18:00 17-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
8-15
17-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
17:30 13-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
0-5
18:30 12-08-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
10-10
18:30 10-08-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
5-0
18:30 04-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
18:30 03-08-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
19-13
18:30 02-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
12-16
18:00 01-08-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
3-13
18:00 29-07-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
11-2
18:30 29-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
16:00 29-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
22-8
19:00 27-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
7-4
18:30 26-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
8-5
17:30 26-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
4-3
18:00 24-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
4-5
19:00 23-07-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
8-3
18:00 23-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
7-8
18:00 21-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
18:00 21-07-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
10-9
18:30 21-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
17-9
17:30 20-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
11-12
18:00 20-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
4-8
18:00 18-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
6-3
19:00 17-07-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
13-5
18:00 16-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
4-15
18:00 15-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
11-3
18:00 14-07-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
17:00 13-07-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
4-6
18:00 15-05-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
18-6
20:00 15-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
12-1
22:00 12-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
10-2
21:00 12-05-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
6-5
22:00 11-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
5-8
00:00 11-05-2016 / Activ Club -
5-0
11-05-2016 / Activ Club -
5-0
11-05-2016 / Activ Club -
5-0
11-05-2016 / Activ Club -
5-0
22:00 10-05-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
18-12
20:00 09-05-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
9-6
20:00 09-05-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
5-14
00:00 09-05-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
0-5
22:00 09-05-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
4-5
13 08-05-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
3-10
12:00 08-05-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
5-0
19:00 29-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
0-5
19:00 28-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-0
11:00 26-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
0-5
21:15 26-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
12-1
19:00 26-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
4-4
20:00 26-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
13-7
19:00 24-04-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
5-0
20 24-04-2016 / -
5-2
21:00 23-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
0-5
22-04-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
2-2
21.30 22-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
4-1
21:00 22-04-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
9-11
22:00 21-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
6-5
22:00 19-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-6
21:10 19-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
1-8
21:00 18-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-6
19:10 18-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
0-5
19:00 17-04-2016 / -
4-5
15:00 17-04-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
3-6
05:30 17-04-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
5-0
14:00 17-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
5-0
21:00 15-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
4-9
20:00 15-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
4-6
22:30 15-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
0-5
21:00 15-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
12-9
17:30 14-04-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
22:00 14-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
10-2
20:00 14-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
3-11
17:00 13-04-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
9-5
21:00 13-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
9-4
21:00 12-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-2
20:00 12-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
3-9
18:00 10-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
9-5
11:00 10-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
19-4
12:00 08-04-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
0-5
20:00 07-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
2-13
22:00 07-04-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
2-10
21:00 07-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
4-1
18:02 07-04-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
21:00 07-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
2-3
19:15 06-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
6-9
21:00 06-04-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
0-5
20:00 05-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
4-7
22:30 05-04-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
11-12
19:00 05-04-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
9-14
19:00 05-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
13-5
17:00 04-04-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
10-0
04-04-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
8-3
20:00 04-04-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
7-8
21:00 04-04-2016 / Teren Palas -
0-5
04-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
14-2
16:00 03-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
7-3
13:00 03-04-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
7-7
18:00 03-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
9-4
20:00 03-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
5-3
17:00 03-04-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
7-3
19:00 03-04-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
18:00 03-04-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
17:00 02-04-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
3-7
22:00 02-04-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-4
21:00 01-04-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
9-6
18:00 31-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
9-5
17:30 31-03-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
7-6
22:00 31-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
3-2
19:00 31-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
11-5
21:00 30-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
8-4
20:00 30-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
3-0
21:00 30-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
9-2
30-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
0-12
22:00 29-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
0-12
20:00 29-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
10-3
18:00 28-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
15-0
20:00 28-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-4
21:00 28-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
5-2
21:00 28-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-2
15:00 27-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
8-2
20:00 27-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
16-0
17:00 27-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-0
18:00 27-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-8
18:00 27-03-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
35-6
20:00 27-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
7-4
21:00 27-03-2016 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
10-14
16:00 27-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
3-9
15:00 26-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
3-6
18:00 26-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
5-0
21:30 25-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
6-4
25-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-2
16:00 23-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
5-2
22:30 23-03-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
3-13
22:00 23-03-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
8-9
21:00 22-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
7-3
20:00 22-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
8-3
19:00 22-03-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
19:00 21-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
2-11
20:00 21-03-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
12-10
19:00 20-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
5-3
13:00 20-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
0-5
18:00 20-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-5
14:00 20-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
6-5
15:00 20-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
2-7
17:00 20-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
5-0
16:00 19-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
4-2
18:00 19-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
8-5
14:00 19-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
8-8
19:00 18-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
5-10
21:00 18-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
12-6
20:00 17-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
6-3
21:00 17-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
3-11
20:00 17-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-3
17:00 17-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
4-9
21 17-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
1-5
22:00 17-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
3-8
17:00 16-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
1-2
19:00 16-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
9-7
21:00 16-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
7-2
20:00 16-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
8-6
21:00 15-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
9-4
22:00 15-03-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
5-8
21:00 15-03-2016 / Sport Club Diamond -
3-1
19:00 14-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-2
15:00 13-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
3-8
16:00 13-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
2-10
19:00 13-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
12-1
18:00 13-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
10-3
17:00 13-03-2016 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
1-10
18:00 13-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
5-0
20:00 12-03-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
2-7
18:00 12-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Pitesti -
8-2
19:00 11-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-4
00:00 11-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
7-4
09:00 10-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-6
18:00 09-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
0-34
20:00 09-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
2-6
19 08-03-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
8-9
09:00 08-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
14-4
19:00 06-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
13-1
21:00 06-03-2016 / Teren Hotel Perla -
14-1
19:00 06-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
7-5
17:00 05-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
7-6
07:00 05-03-2016 / Teren Sintetic Oradea -
7-13
21:00 05-03-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
5-2
19:00 04-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
14-2
21:00 04-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
4-11
22:00 03-03-2016 / Baza Sportiva Tineretului -
11-1
17:00 27-02-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
0-12
18:00 25-02-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
7-4
19:00 23-02-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-11
23:00 22-02-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
5-20
23:00 22-02-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
4-7
16:00 21-02-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
0-5
17:00 21-02-2016 / -
5-0
16:00 20-02-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
13-11
23:00 18-02-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
7-5
22:30 17-02-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
12-5
22:00 17-02-2016 / Teren Palas -
5-6
18:00 13-02-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
0-5
16:00 12-02-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
4-1
18:00 11-02-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-13
18:00 10-02-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
7-2
20:00 09-02-2016 / Fotbal Planet -
6-3
18:00 07-02-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
7-8
20:00 07-02-2016 / -
7-2
20:30 04-02-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
6-7
22:00 02-02-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
6-7
31-01-2016 / -
18-4
18:00 31-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
0-5
16:00 30-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
3-2
17:00 30-01-2016 / -
9-11
21:30 29-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
6-13
20:30 28-01-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
2-10
18:00 28-01-2016 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
10-5
17:30 27-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
8-5
20:00 24-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-14
14:00 24-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
5-0
16:00 24-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
15-4
21:15 23-01-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
11-5
17:00 23-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
6-11
20:30 22-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
12-9
17:00 22-01-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
9-19
19:30 21-01-2016 / -
7-7
22:00 21-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
13-6
18.00 20-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
7-13
23:00 19-01-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
5-0
21:00 19-01-2016 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
22-9
18:00 18-01-2016 / -
10-9
18:00 18-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
11-10
20:30 16-01-2016 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
9-6
14:00 16-01-2016 / Complexul Sportiv Sport Team (Agronomie) -
5-0
21:00 16-01-2016 / Helios Sport Club -
6-3
17:00 07-06-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
6-4
15:00 04-06-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
9-2
19:00 04-06-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-5
18:00 03-06-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
7-0
18:00 01-06-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
12:00 31-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-3
17:00 31-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
1-4
12:00 30-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-0
21:00 30-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
6-3
13:00 26-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-8
12:00 26-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
4-9
15:00 26-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-0
00:00 25-05-2015 / Arena Carlo -
3-0
15:00 24-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-8
19:00 24-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
1-3
10:00 24-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
11:00 24-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
12:00 24-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-5
21:30 24-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
4-2
00:00 24-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-3
00:00 24-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-0
21:00 23-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-3
12:00 23-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
21:00 22-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-2
17:30 22-05-2015 / Arena Carlo -
0-3
00:00 21-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
14:00 17-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
20:00 17-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
21:30 17-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-14
16:00 17-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-3
20:00 17-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-5
12:00 17-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-0
3:30 17-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
13-1
15:00 16-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
4-5
21:00 16-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-8
16:00 16-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-5
14:00 16-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
4-2
16:00 16-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
2-7
15:00 14-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
17:00 13-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
6-4
17:30 13-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-3
17:00 11-05-2015 / -
19:00 10-05-2015 / -
8-2
21:30 10-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
16:00 10-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-10
16:00 10-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
11-5
20:00 09-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
7-12
00:00 08-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
4-3
22:00 08-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-8
17:00 04-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
7-6
16:00 03-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-0
15:00 03-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
1-1
14:00 03-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-5
21:30 03-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
3-0
15:00 03-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
12-3
20:00 02-05-2015 / -
12:00 02-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
16-4
15:00 02-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
12-4
16:00 02-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-15
15:30 02-05-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-0
23:00 01-05-2015 / Arena Carlo -
3-5
1:00 01-05-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-3
21:00 28-04-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-2
12:00 26-04-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
1-8
00:00 26-04-2015 / Arena Carlo -
7-2
15:00 26-04-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
5-0
13:00 26-04-2015 / -
12-8
7:00 26-04-2015 / -
2-6
11:00 25-04-2015 / Club Transilvania -
3-10
17:00 25-04-2015 / Club Transilvania -
0-3
12:00 25-04-2015 / Club Transilvania -
1-18
1:00 25-04-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
00:00 18-04-2015 / Helios Sport Club -
0-3
19:00 21-03-2015 / -
22:00 19-03-2015 / -
21:00 17-03-2015 / -
21:00 17-03-2015 / -
17:00 17-03-2015 / Arena Carlo -
17:00 17-03-2015 / -
17:00 16-03-2015 / -
15:00 15-03-2015 / -
00:00 15-03-2015 / -
00:00 15-03-2015 / -
19:00 15-03-2015 / -
18:45 14-03-2015 / -
14:00 14-03-2015 / -
17:MIN 14-03-2015 / -
00:00 14-03-2015 / -
00:00 14-03-2015 / -
00:00 14-03-2015 / -
14:00 14-03-2015 / -
3:00 10-03-2015 / -
2-8
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
8-9
15:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-4
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
15:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
17-2
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
4-0
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
16:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
16:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
14:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
11:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-5
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-4
00:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
15-9
20:00 22-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
25-3
00:00 20-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
12-5
00:00 15-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
4-0
N/A 09-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
09-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
09-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
09-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
07-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
9-6
1:00 01-11-2014 / Arena Carlo -
4-2
00:00 28-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
1:00 27-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
18:45 25-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-14
21:00 25-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
7-21
1:00 22-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
14:00 20-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
17:00 19-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
21:00 19-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-13
3:00 19-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
19:00 18-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
2-5
14:00 18-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
6-14
21:15 16-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
3-0
21:15 16-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-3
21:30 16-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
3-0
1:00 16-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
00:00 12-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
5-0
12:00 11-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
6-7
20:00 10-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
1:00 10-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
8-5
00:00 10-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
4-0
1:00 09-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
0-5
19:45 07-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
1-2
18:00 05-10-2014 / Arena Carlo -
3-0
18:00 24-09-2014 / Arena Carlo -
10-5
18:00 10-09-2014 / Arena Carlo -
12-4
10:50 24-04-2010 / Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş -
0-5
00:00 31-12-1969 / Club Transilvania -
7-2
31-12-1969 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Şcoala Nr. 117 -
5-0
31-12-1969 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
5-0
31-12-1969 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Teren Școala nr. 6 Nicolae Titulescu -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
5-0
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
5-0
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
0-5
31-12-1969 / Activ Club -
5-0
19:50 30-11--0001 / Teren Școala Generală Numărul 23 -
5-0
12:35 30-11--0001 / Teren Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 -
0-5