Ултимейт София 2001-2003 (Сезон Есен 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
14:00 04-12-2016 / Rakovski Boys - FC Dianabad
11-1
04-12-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Shield FC
5-0
15:30 04-12-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Фк Красно Село
9-6
16:00 04-12-2016 / Chicharitos - Дружбенците
5-1
03-12-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Shield FC - Хегемоните на София
8-10
14:00 03-12-2016 / Chicharitos - Пустиняците
3-2
15:00 03-12-2016 / Chicharitos - Витоша
5-0
03-12-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Grande Autismo - Хегемоните на София
5-8
03-12-2016 / Витоша - Jogo Bonito
0-5
14:00 30-11-2016 / Chicharitos - Grande Autismo
5-0
16:00 27-11-2016 / Нежните ФК - Shield FC
4-2
11:00 27-11-2016 / Chicharitos - Grande Autismo
9-3
14:00 27-11-2016 / Нежните ФК - FC GAGO
5-3
16:00 27-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - Калтаците
6-1
14:00 27-11-2016 / Калтаците - Фк Красно Село
5-0
26-11-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Дружбенците - Хегемоните на София
7-8
26-11-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Хегемоните на София - FC Dianabad
2-8
15:00 26-11-2016 / Jogo Bonito - Фк Красно Село
6-3
14:00 25-11-2016 / Chicharitos - Забавняците
10-4
15:00 20-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - Jogo Bonito
5-0
15:00 20-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - Фк Красно Село
12-3
16:00 20-11-2016 / Пустиняците - FC GAGO
4-1
18:00 20-11-2016 / Калтаците - Grande Autismo
7-2
16:00 20-11-2016 / Забавняците - Дружбенците
6-9
18:00 19-11-2016 / Калтаците - БаДките Ф.К.
5-0
17:00 19-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - Дружбенците
11-2
17:00 19-11-2016 / Grande Autismo - БаДките Ф.К.
5-0
14:00 19-11-2016 / Chicharitos - Витоша
7-3
18-11-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Chicharitos - Хегемоните на София
1-13
17:00 14-11-2016 / Нежните ФК - FC Dianabad
3-7
16:00 14-11-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Дружбенците
6-5
17:00 13-11-2016 / Нежните ФК - FC GAGO
5-5
16:00 13-11-2016 / Chicharitos - Калтаците
4-3
03:00 13-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - FC Minior Pernik
17-1
05:00 13-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - БаДките Ф.К.
26-0
14:00 13-11-2016 / Крутон - Фк Красно Село
6-3
18:00 13-11-2016 / Grande Autismo - Shield FC
5-0
15:00 13-11-2016 / Пустиняците - Дружбенците
4-0
03:00 12-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - Крутон
12-0
12-11-2016 / Витоша - Хегемоните на София
3-3
17:00 07-11-2016 / FC Dianabad - FC GAGO
4-3
18:00 06-11-2016 / Grande Autismo - БаДките Ф.К.
8-1
14:00 05-11-2016 / FC GAGO - Калтаците
2-4
05-11-2016 / Хегемоните на София - Крутон
2-5
18:00 05-11-2016 / Нежните ФК - Rakovski Boys
3-1
16:00 05-11-2016 / Хегемоните на София - Дружбенците
7-5
19:00 01-11-2016 / РаковскиПустиняците - ФК STARJ
4-3
17:00 01-11-2016 / FC GAGO - ФК STARJ
16-3
17:00 01-11-2016 / Калтаците - Дружбенците
8-9
01-11-2016 / ПФК Денката- LULIN SQUAD - Хегемоните на София
4-4
16:00 31-10-2016 / ПФК Денката- LULIN SQUAD - Дружбенците
4-6
17:00 31-10-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Калтаците
7-6
16:30 31-10-2016 / Футболни Терени ДИТ 2FC GAGO - ФК STARJ
5-0
18:00 30-10-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Хегемоните на София
4-3
16:00 29-10-2016 / FC GAGO - Дружбенците
3-7
14:00 29-10-2016 / ФК STARJ - Крутон
5-0
17:00 29-10-2016 / Калтаците - ПФК Денката- LULIN SQUAD
11-1
15:00 29-10-2016 / Калтаците - Пустиняците
6-3
12:00 23-10-2016 / Grande Autismo - Горна баня
5-0
13:00 23-10-2016 / Нежните ФК - Калтаците
7-3
12:00 23-10-2016 / Дружбенците - Хегемоните на София
7-11
16:00 23-10-2016 / FC GAGO - Забавняците
7-1
16:00 23-10-2016 / Rakovski Boys - Shield FC
2-1
14:00 23-10-2016 / РаковскиПФК Денката- LULIN SQUAD - Витоша
4-1
19:00 21-10-2016 / РаковскиФК STARJ - Пустиняците
3-4
16-10-2016 / Витоша - Grande Autismo
9-3
17:00 16-10-2016 / РаковскиДружбенците - Shield FC
5-0
15:00 15-10-2016 / Нежните ФК - Крутон
12-2
17:00 15-10-2016 / Калтаците - Пустиняците
5-4
14:00 09-10-2016 / РаковскиRakovski Boys - Дружбенците
6-3
08-10-2016 / Хегемоните на София - B-Sport
10-2
14:00 08-10-2016 / Забавняците - Витоша
5-8
16:30 08-10-2016 / Grande Autismo - Нежните ФК
0-12
14:00 02-10-2016 / РаковскиRakovski Boys - Забавняците
12-4
13:00 02-10-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359Shield FC - ФК Машините
5-0
16:00 02-10-2016 / Shield FC - Нежните ФК
4-17
01-10-2016 / Хегемоните на София - Вълците
10-0
17:00 28-09-2016 / Забавняците - Витоша
4-5
17:00 25-09-2016 / Калтаците - B-Sport
3-1
15:00 25-09-2016 / Нежните ФК - Пустиняците
12-3
17:00 23-09-2016 / Shield FC - Хегемоните на София
10-3
18:00 22-09-2016 / Нежните ФК - Хегемоните на София
16-3
18:00 18-09-2016 / Shield FC - Хегемоните на София
8-5