Ултимейт Варна 1998-2000 (Сезон Есен 2016)


Резултати

Дата Събитие Резултат Детайли
15:00 04-12-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Yovkov City
9-21
18:00 04-12-2016 / СпартакЛа Фурия - Nike Academy
5-3
16:00 03-12-2016 / Спартак4-4-2 - Черешките
8-16
16:00 27-11-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Черешките
7-3
15:00 27-11-2016 / СпартакЛа Фурия - 4-4-2
11-2
16:00 26-11-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - FC Gredite
21-9
23-11-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359VARNESS - Yovkov City
5-0
20-11-2016 / Спартак4-4-2 - FC Gredite
0-5
19:00 20-11-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - Ла Фурия
0-5
17:00 19-11-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - 4-4-2
15-7
18:00 14-11-2016 / СпартакVARNESS - 4-4-2
24-3
17:00 12-11-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - Свраките
14-7
20:00 12-11-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - ФК Радегаст
10-2
21:00 08-11-2016 / Ла Фурия - Yovkov City
6-2
15:00 07-11-2016 / СпартакAFC Four - VARNESS
3-21
15:00 07-11-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - 4-4-2
24-7
12:00 06-11-2016 / СпартакiNNerFire - VARNESS
0-5
21:00 06-11-2016 / СпартакVARNESS - Nike Academy
8-6
20:00 05-11-2016 / СпартакФК Радегаст - Черешките
2-20
18:00 04-11-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Свраките
9-8
18:00 01-11-2016 / СпартакVARNESS - Ла Фурия
7-1
18:00 31-10-2016 / СпартакЛа Фурия - Черешките
4-3
17:00 31-10-2016 / СпартакСвраките - VARNESS
6-11
22:00 30-10-2016 / СпартакФК Радегаст - Yovkov City
5-5
18:00 30-10-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - Nike Academy
6-5
15:00 30-10-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Свраките
15-14
22:00 26-10-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивСвраките - Черешките
10-18
26-10-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359VARNESS - Yovkov City
5-0
18 22-10-2016 / Спартак4-4-2 - Свраките
9-13
19:00 22-10-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - Yovkov City
6-2
17:00 22-10-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Млади Легенди
8-4
18:00 21-10-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - Muzikantite tigari
18-4
22:00 20-10-2016 / СпартакVARNESS - Nike Academy
6-5
19-10-2016 / СпартакЛа Фурия - Черешките
0-5
15:00 16-10-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - AFC Four
10-9
21:00 15-10-2016 / СпартакNike Academy - ФК Радегаст
5-4
17:00 15-10-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - iNNerFire
8-4
22:00 10-10-2016 / СпартакPanselona - Черешките
12-8
18:00 09-10-2016 / СпартакЧерешките - Nike Academy
7-4
16:00 09-10-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Yovkov City
4-5
18:00 08-10-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивМлади Легенди - ФК Радегаст
5-8
21:00 06-10-2016 / Ла Фурия - Nike Academy
2-3
02-10-2016 / Черешките - Yovkov City
10-3
19:00 01-10-2016 / ФК Радегаст - FC Gredite
12-5
21:00 30-09-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивNike Academy - AFC Four
10-5
21:00 29-09-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивPanselona - Nike Academy
9-4
20:00 29-09-2016 / Ла Фурия - Свраките
8-3
21:00 24-09-2016 / Спортен клуб Диалог 359ФК Радегаст - Yovkov City
4-2
21:00 23-09-2016 / СпартакVARNESS - Ла Фурия
3-9
20:00 22-09-2016 / Спортен Комплекс ЛокомотивiNNerFire - Nike Academy
7-5
21:00 22-09-2016 / СпартакМлади Легенди - VARNESS
0-5
21:00 19-09-2016 / Ла Фурия - Panselona
13-9
20:00 18-09-2016 / Свраките - ФК Радегаст
4-10
21:01 18-09-2016 / VARNESS - Yovkov City
5-0
21:00 16-09-2016 / Ла Фурия - Yovkov City
11-8
21:00 15-09-2016 / iNNerFire - VARNESS
0-5
14:00 14-09-2016 / СпартакFC Gredite - Свраките
3-6
31-12-1969 / СпартакЧерешките - FC Gredite
5-0
31-12-1969 / СпартакFC Gredite - Muzikantite tigari
5-0
31-12-1969 / СпартакVARNESS - Млади Легенди
5-0